Organizator : | Stowarzyszenie Life Balance Place |
Data : | 2023-05-13 |
Miejsce : | Stolno |
Dystans : | 42 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 32 |
Wystartowało : | 28 |
Nie ukończyło : | 3 |
Ukończyło : | 25 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
W klasyfikacji open, pierwsze 3 miejsca wg czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | 5.25km | 10.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MICHALSKI Mariusz | 124 | UKS ZWOLEŃ-TEAM | PISZ | M30 | 00:00:03 | 00:09:05 | 00:18:36 | |
2 | MAZUREK Sebastian | 119 | JABRA ROLLER TEAM | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:09 | 00:18:38 | |
3 | IGNASZAK Michał | 126 | PLICHWYŚCIG.PL | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:01 | 00:09:08 | 00:18:39 | |
4 | DUDA Marcin | 110 | ROLLA SPEED TEAM | TORUŃ | M40 | 00:00:01 | 00:09:07 | 00:18:39 | |
5 | SZUMLAS Jacek | 117 | MRZEZINO | M40 | 00:00:02 | 00:09:08 | 00:18:39 | ||
6 | PRAŽMA Mirek | 108 | ISC PRAHA | PRAHA | M30 | 00:00:01 | 00:09:08 | 00:18:40 | |
7 | JARKIEWICZ Marcin | 128 | LEGIA WARSZAWA MASTERS | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:02 | 00:09:07 | 00:19:07 | |
8 | KWIATKOWSKI Łukasz | 107 | KLUB SPORTOWY JASTRZĘBIE BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:02 | 00:09:57 | 00:20:39 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
WITEK Grzegorz | 111 | GATTA SPEED SKATING | ŁÓDŹ | M50 | DNF | 00:09:41 DNF | 00:20:39 DNF | ||
10 | BRZEZIŃSKI Jędrzej | 122 | SIERADZ | M20 | 00:00:02 | 00:09:57 | 00:20:40 | ||
11 | KWIATKOWSKI Radoslaw | 125 | KLUB SPORTOWY JASTRZĘBIE BYDGOSZCZ/GRUDZIĄDZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | M30 | 00:00:02 | 00:09:58 | 00:20:56 | |
12 | SLIWINSKI Henryk | 104 | TORUŃ | M60+ | 00:00:03 | 00:10:24 | 00:21:30 | ||
13 | TOKARZ Małgorzata | 123 | KKSW-KRAK | GORLICE | K20 | 00:00:01 | 00:10:26 | 00:21:31 | |
14 | PRZYCHODNIAK Robert | 121 | GATTA SPEED SKATING | PABIANICE | M30 | 00:00:02 | 00:10:25 | 00:21:31 | |
15 | FELIKS Piotr | 109 | GATTA SPEED SKATING | GORZÓW ŚLĄSKI | M40 | 00:00:01 | 00:10:27 | 00:22:29 | |
16 | BUJACZ Marcin | 131 | GATTA SPEED SKATING | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:02 | 00:11:48 | 00:24:26 | |
17 | ZABAWA Andrzej | 130 | SŁUPSK | M60+ | 00:00:04 | 00:12:03 | 00:24:34 | ||
18 | ŁATA Dariusz | 112 | SILESIA SKATNG TEMPISH TEAM | WYMYSŁÓW | M50 | 00:00:04 | 00:12:19 | 00:24:44 | |
19 | JANOWSKI Daniel | 120 | LUBAWA | M50 | 00:00:04 | 00:13:00 | 00:26:30 | ||
20 | SPODAR Rafał | 101 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:02:20 | 00:12:43 | 00:26:43 | ||
21 | STRZAŁKOWSKI Sławomir | 116 | STRZAŁA TEAM | PŁOTY | M40 | 00:00:15 | 00:14:31 | 00:29:31 | |
22 | STANKIEWICZ Anna | 106 | GSŁ "CZARNE PANTERY" | GIŻYCKO | K60+ | 00:00:03 | 00:14:52 | 00:30:22 | |
23 | SŁOWIK Arkadiusz | 105 | GSŁ "CZARNE PANTEERY" | KRUKLANKI | M60+ | 00:00:03 | 00:14:52 | 00:30:38 | |
24 | WIATROWSKI Roman | 115 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:15 | 00:15:19 | 00:30:44 | ||
25 | KORASIEWICZ Rafał | 113 | TORUŃ | M30 | 00:00:04 | 00:16:06 | 00:32:47 | ||
WILCZYŃSKI Mirosław | 129 | WAŁCZ MORZYCE | WAŁCZ | M60+ | DNF | 00:21:02 DNF | 00:33:03 DNF | ||
27 | KORBAN Magdalena | 127 | JO ROLLERS | TORUŃ | K20 | 00:01:15 | 00:16:36 | 00:35:18 | |
RZEPECKA Arlena | 56 | CALISHTENICS PŁOCK | PŁOCK | K30 | DNF | 00:18:50 DNF | 00:38:44 DNF |
Znaleziono 28 wynik(ów)