Organizator : | Stowarzyszenie Life Balance Place |
Data : | 2022-05-28 |
Miejsce : | Stolno |
Dystans : | 42 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 33 |
Wystartowało : | 23 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 21 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Finish 5.25km | Finish 10.5km | Finish 15.75km | Finish 21km | Finish 26.25km | Finish 31.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAZUREK Sebastian | 124 | JABRA ROLLER TEAM | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:00:01 | 00:09:16 | 00:18:49 | 00:28:05 | 00:37:24 | 00:46:42 | 00:56:27 | |
2 | SKRZYPIEC Kamil | 127 | ENES ROLLER TEAM | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | M20 | 00:00:01 | 00:09:15 | 00:18:49 | 00:28:05 | 00:37:22 | 00:46:41 | 00:56:27 | |
3 | CHOJNACKI Bartłomiej | 126 | ENES ROLLER TEAM | KŁAJ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:16 | 00:18:50 | 00:28:05 | 00:37:22 | 00:46:49 | 00:57:01 | |
4 | BUKOWSKI Maciej | 131 | ROLLA SPEED TEAM | INOWROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:01 | 00:09:30 | 00:19:39 | 00:29:33 | 00:39:46 | 00:50:03 | 01:00:11 | |
5 | DUDA Marcin | 113 | ROLLA SPEED TEAM | TORUŃ | M40 | 00:00:01 | 00:09:30 | 00:19:40 | 00:29:33 | 00:39:47 | 00:50:04 | 01:00:12 | |
6 | WITEK Grzegorz | 103 | SPEEDSKATING ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | M50 | 00:00:02 | 00:09:54 | 00:20:19 | 00:30:36 | 00:41:05 | 00:51:47 | 01:02:23 | |
7 | SZUMLAS Jacek | 110 | PROLUBE MASTERS | MRZEZINO | M40 | 00:00:02 | 00:09:30 | 00:19:39 | 00:29:33 | 00:40:28 | 00:51:47 | 01:02:47 | |
8 | SADOWSKI Marcin | 117 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:03 | 00:09:55 | 00:20:18 | 00:30:36 | 00:41:04 | 00:51:58 | 01:02:55 | ||
9 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Jacek | 101 | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:00:02 | 00:10:52 | 00:21:49 | 00:32:54 | 00:44:19 | 00:56:06 | 01:07:36 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||||
BRZEZIŃSKI Jędrzej | 121 | SIERADZ | M20 | DNF | 00:09:54 DNF | 00:20:19 DNF | 00:30:37 DNF | 00:41:05 DNF | 01:04:36 DNF | 01:08:51 DNF | |||
11 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Henryk | 114 | ROLLA SPEED TEAM | TORUŃ | M60+ | 00:00:02 | 00:10:43 | 00:21:57 | 00:33:22 | 00:44:42 | 00:56:48 | 01:09:00 | |
12 | FELIKS Piotr | 104 | GORZÓW | M40 | 00:00:01 | 00:10:31 | 00:22:18 | 00:34:07 | 00:46:09 | 00:58:38 | 01:10:56 | ||
13 | STANKIEWICZ Jerzy | 128 | WYSOKIE MAZOWIECKIE | M50 | 00:00:04 | 00:11:25 | 00:23:28 | 00:35:47 | 00:48:09 | 01:00:49 | 01:13:40 | ||
14 | PRZYCHODNIAK Robert | 107 | PABIANICE | M30 | 00:00:04 | 00:12:01 | 00:23:47 | 00:36:06 | 00:48:50 | 01:01:49 | 01:15:01 | ||
15 | PRAJSNAR Paweł | 132 | SPEEDING TURTLES | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:03 | 00:12:02 | 00:23:49 | 00:36:07 | 00:48:51 | 01:01:50 | 01:15:02 | |
16 | KORCZAK Paweł | 130 | WOŁOMIN | M20 | 00:00:04 | 00:11:32 | 00:23:51 | 00:36:45 | 00:50:43 | 01:04:16 | 01:18:29 | ||
17 | ŁATA Dariusz | 109 | SILESIA SKATING TEMPISH TEAM | WYMYSŁÓW | M50 | 00:00:03 | 00:12:46 | 00:25:59 | 00:39:38 | 00:53:25 | 01:07:43 | 01:22:01 | |
18 | MACIEJEWSKI Marian | 100 | IŁAWA | M60+ | 00:00:05 | 00:13:06 | 00:26:34 | 00:40:48 | 00:55:47 | 01:10:51 | 01:26:23 |
Znaleziono 18 wynik(ów)