Organizator : | Stowarzyszenie Podejmij Wyzwanie |
Data : | 2017-04-08 |
Miejsce : | Stolno |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 141 |
Wystartowało : | 120 |
Nie ukończyło : | 3 |
Ukończyło : | 117 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Finish_All 5.25km | Finish_All 10.5km | Finish_All 15.75km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIKULSKA-ŻYTO Katarzyna | 105 | JUTROSIN | K20 | 00:00:03 | 00:12:32 | 00:25:58 | 00:39:27 | ||
2 | PIETKIEWICZ Zuzanna | 116 | PlichWyścig.pl II | POZNAŃ | K20 | 00:00:03 | 00:10:52 | 00:22:54 | 00:34:21 | |
3 | MAJORCZYK Katarzyna | 99 | ROLL4LIFE | POZNAŃ | K20 | 00:00:04 | 00:11:00 | 00:22:53 | 00:34:27 | |
4 | OBARA Marysia | 110 | Media Creation-Mapei | POZNAŃ | K20 | 00:00:04 | 00:11:15 | 00:29:05 | 00:44:19 | |
5 | KARAŚ Dominika | 320 | Legia Warszawa Masters | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:04 | 00:09:48 | 00:20:38 | 00:31:11 | |
6 | SKIBICKA Marta | 130 | Jabra RT Friends | LĘBORK | K20 | 00:00:04 | 00:11:20 | 00:23:42 | 00:36:13 | |
7 | GOŁECKA Bożena | 69 | Rolla Speed Team II | BYDGOSZCZ | K50 | 00:00:05 | 00:11:09 | 00:22:53 | 00:34:21 | |
8 | SAPIJASZKO Marta | 127 | Legia Warszawa Masters II | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:05 | 00:11:14 | 00:22:52 | 00:34:19 | |
9 | SZUMLAS Dorota | 142 | Jabra RT Friends | MRZEZINO | K30 | 00:00:05 | 00:11:34 | 00:23:41 | 00:36:12 | |
10 | ZACZKOWSKA Wioletta | 157 | TR STARBLADE | PRZECŁAW | K40 | 00:00:05 | 00:10:33 | 00:22:36 | 00:34:19 | |
11 | STĘPIEŃ Magdalena | 139 | SKATE2CITY | GRODZISK WIELKOPOLSKI | K30 | 00:00:05 | 00:11:08 | 00:22:41 | 00:34:19 | |
12 | KOSCIOWSKA Agnieszka | 303 | GDANSK | K30 | 00:00:05 | 00:10:39 | 00:21:39 | 00:32:13 | ||
13 | URYZAJ Karolina | 148 | SKATE2CITY II | NOWY TOMYŚL | K40 | 00:00:06 | 00:12:31 | 00:26:11 | 00:39:50 | |
14 | LEŚNIEWICZ Danuta | 307 | Minions Speed Team | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:06 | 00:13:51 | 00:28:36 | 00:43:00 | |
15 | CIBOROWSKA Aneta | 295 | KS Seba-Sport Pisz | PISZ | K40 | 00:00:06 | 00:11:13 | 00:23:02 | 00:35:16 | |
16 | MUSZER Pia | 160 | Silesia Skating | MYSŁOWICE | K20 | 00:00:07 | 00:11:20 | 00:25:45 | 00:39:46 | |
17 | STANKIEWICZ Anna | 137 | GSŁ Czarne Pantery | 11-500 GIŻYCKO | K50 | 00:00:07 | 00:11:12 | 00:23:06 | 00:35:38 | |
18 | LORKOWSKA Maria | 94 | Rolla Speed Team II | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:07 | 00:13:44 | 00:28:33 | 00:43:42 | |
19 | MITKOWSKA Natalia | 312 | GOŚCIERADZ | K30 | 00:00:08 | 00:11:42 | 00:24:09 | 00:36:44 | ||
20 | CZAPLA Ewelina | 59 | Media Creation-Mapei | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:08 | 00:13:33 | 00:29:00 | 00:44:15 | |
21 | SŁAWIŃSKA Hanna | 131 | GDAŃSK | GDAŃSK | K40 | 00:00:09 | 00:12:55 | 00:26:16 | 00:39:47 | |
22 | KABZA Lucyna | 84 | SKATE2CITY II | NOWY TOMYŚL | K40 | 00:00:09 | 00:15:21 | 00:31:18 | 00:46:52 | |
23 | WILCZAK Teresa | 155 | SKATE2CITY II | OPALENICA | K60+ | 00:00:09 | 00:18:19 | 00:37:15 | 00:56:41 | |
24 | PRZYBYSŁAWSKA Paulina | 120 | GNIEZNO | K20 | 00:00:11 | 00:14:09 | 00:29:33 | 00:45:01 | ||
25 | HILLER Marta | 73 | HillerTeam | OSIELSKO | K20 | 00:00:12 | 00:14:05 | 00:28:35 | 00:42:37 | |
26 | N-SKA Ania Maria | 109 | GDAŃSK | K30 | 00:00:12 | 00:16:30 | 00:35:17 | 00:53:25 | ||
27 | BRZEZIŃSKA-GOŁĘBIEWSKA Katarzyna | 56 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:13 | 00:18:09 | 00:37:09 | 00:57:11 | ||
28 | JANOWIAK Anna | 78 | STARBLADE | SZCZECIN | K40 | 00:00:14 | 00:14:42 | 00:30:33 | 00:46:28 |
Znaleziono 28 wynik(ów)