Organizator : | Tryumf |
Data : | 2020-11-22 |
Miejsce : | Polska |
Dystans : | 75 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 38 |
Wystartowało : | 33 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 33 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | K-OPEN | M-OPEN | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | Honorowy krwiodawca | K - JUNIOR | M - JUNIOR | K - SENIOR 1 | M - SENIOR 1 | K - SENIOR 2 | M - SENIOR 2 | K - MASTERS | M - MASTERS | K - WETERAN 1 | M - WETERAN 1 | K - WETERAN 2 | M - WETERAN 2
Klasyfikacja wg
pokonanego dystansu,
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Dni rywaliazacji | Czas netto | Czas brutto | Dyst. km | Okr. | Różn. | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAMPS Michał | 306 | WOJSKOWY KLUB HDK PCK PRZY 9 BKPANC W BRANIEWIE | BRANIEWO | M - SENIOR 2 | 1 | M 1 | 15 | 05:05:51 | 341:06:00 | 590,6 | 590590 | 0,000 | 0:31 | 115.9 (100%) | |
2 | JASZAK Sebastian | 313 | WOJSKOWY KLUB HDK PCK PRZY 9 BKPANC W BRANIEWIE | BRANIEWO | M - MASTERS | 1 | M 2 | 15 | 02:52:35 | 343:07:06 | 413,4 | 413415 | -177,175 | 0:25 | 143.7 (124.0%) | |
3 | SOCHA Robert | 33 | KURATORIUM OŚWIATY W OPOLU | KARŁOWICE | M - SENIOR 2 | 2 | M 3 | 15 | 01:20:46 | 337:14:14 | 401,3 | 401335 | -189,255 | 0:12 | 298.1 (257.2%) | |
4 | WĄDOŁOWSKI Sławomir | 312 | WOJSKOWY KLUB HDK PCK PRZY 9 BKPANC W BRANIEWIE | BRANIEWO | M - MASTERS | 2 | M 4 | 15 | 04:37:04 | 266:46:35 | 328,7 | 328700 | -261,890 | 0:50 | 71.2 (61.4%) | |
5 | OBOLEWICZ Michał | 311 | WOJSKOWY KLUB HDK PCK PRZY 9 BKPANC W BRANIEWIE | BRANIEWO | M - MASTERS | 3 | M 5 | 15 | 04:07:04 | 339:18:02 | 289,9 | 289920 | -300,670 | 0:51 | 70.4 (60.7%) | |
6 | GROBELNY Marcin | 7 | KRWIODAWCY W MUNDURACH | ROGÓŻ K. LIDZBARKA WARMIŃSKIEGO | M - SENIOR 2 | 3 | M 6 | 15 | 01:33:09 | 337:59:42 | 271,3 | 271330 | -319,260 | 0:20 | 174.8 (150.8%) | |
7 | KARWACKI Eryk | 257 | LUBLIN | M - SENIOR 1 | 1 | M 7 | 15 | 01:51:36 | 314:30:07 | 268,1 | 268069 | -322,521 | 0:24 | 144.1 (124.3%) | ||
8 | RUMIANOWSKI Jacek | 2 | WOJSKOWY KLUB HDK PCK PRZY 9 BKPANC W BRANIEWIE | BRANIEWO | M - MASTERS | 4 | M 8 | 15 | 05:39:26 | 340:58:19 | 244,1 | 244055 | -346,535 | 1:23 | 43.1 (37.2%) | |
9 | MUSIOŁ Helena | 218 | RYBNIK | K - MASTERS | 1 | K 1 | 15 | 04:06:44 | 313:54:41 | 216,0 | 215990 | -374,600 | 1:08 | 52.5 (45.3%) | ||
10 | BLICHARSKI Ireneusz | 367 | NOWY GLINIK OSIEDLE | M - MASTERS | 5 | M 9 | 15 | 00:53:59 | 345:44:18 | 215,5 | 215498 | -375,092 | 0:15 | 239.5 (206.6%) | ||
11 | LASKOWSKI Waldemar | 138 | SUSZ | M - SENIOR 2 | 4 | M 10 | 15 | 00:47:04 | 216:38:53 | 205,7 | 205742 | -384,848 | 0:13 | 262.3 (226.3%) | ||
12 | MATUSZEWSKI Piotr | 167 | TOMASZÓW RUN TEAM | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | M - SENIOR 2 | 5 | M 11 | 15 | 04:14:04 | 238:56:43 | 196,7 | 196700 | -393,890 | 1:17 | 46.5 (40.1%) | |
13 | PRUSIŃSKI Arkadiusz | 5 | ZABRZE | M - MASTERS | 6 | M 12 | 15 | 00:37:54 | 314:11:01 | 154,9 | 154930 | -435,660 | 0:14 | 245.3 (211.6%) | ||
14 | KRZYSIAK Anna | 77 | OWCZARNIA | K - MASTERS | 2 | K 2 | 15 | 02:56:35 | 121:14:11 | 142,7 | 142730 | -447,860 | 1:14 | 48.5 (41.8%) | ||
15 | STEPIEN Bartek | 237 | MYSZKÓW | M - SENIOR 2 | 6 | M 13 | 15 | 02:40:33 | 313:45:15 | 129,2 | 129153 | -461,437 | 1:14 | 48.3 (41.7%) | ||
16 | BUCZYŃSKI Bartłomiej | 230 | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | M - SENIOR 2 | 7 | M 14 | 15 | 01:28:47 | 243:36:26 | 104,0 | 103990 | -486,600 | 0:51 | 70.3 (60.7%) | ||
17 | TAJKOWSKI Wojtek | 173 | HDK LEGION | BYDGOSZCZ | M - MASTERS | 7 | M 15 | 15 | 00:39:01 | 336:29:15 | 96,9 | 96850 | -493,740 | 0:24 | 148.9 (128.5%) | |
18 | KLOSEK Dariusz | 37 | BYDGOSZCZ | M - WETERAN 1 | 1 | M 16 | 15 | 01:10:39 | 336:51:40 | 93,4 | 93410 | -497,180 | 0:45 | 79.3 (68.4%) | ||
19 | JASIŃSKI Maciej | 323 | OLSZTYN | M - WETERAN 1 | 2 | M 17 | 15 | 01:50:29 | 134:13:52 | 85,1 | 85144 | -505,446 | 1:17 | 46.2 (39.9%) | ||
20 | MROWIEC Michał | 3 | LEGION HDK | ŚWINNA | M - SENIOR 1 | 2 | M 18 | 15 | 01:05:34 | 263:01:09 | 84,7 | 84731 | -505,859 | 0:46 | 77.5 (66.9%) | |
21 | MASZOTA Waldemar | 4 | GDYNIA | M - MASTERS | 8 | M 19 | 15 | 01:36:37 | 141:36:10 | 84,1 | 84145 | -506,445 | 1:08 | 52.3 (45.1%) | ||
22 | KONIECZNY Bartosz | 6 | POLICYJNI KREWNIACY | WRONKI | M - SENIOR 2 | 8 | M 20 | 15 | 00:45:45 | 335:44:03 | 79,5 | 79477 | -511,113 | 0:34 | 104.2 (89.9%) | |
23 | PRZYBYŁKA Agnieszka | 392 | MYSŁOWICE | K - SENIOR 2 | 1 | K 3 | 15 | 00:52:07 | 233:51:46 | 79,0 | 79015 | -511,575 | 0:39 | 91 (78.5%) | ||
24 | DUSZEŃKO Rafał | 280 | WROCŁAW | M - SENIOR 1 | 3 | M 21 | 15 | 02:22:17 | 25:39:47 | 77,1 | 77120 | -513,470 | 1:50 | 32.5 (28.0%) | ||
25 | GRUBSKI Jacek | 64 | LEGION HDK | CHELMNO | M - SENIOR 2 | 9 | M 22 | 15 | 01:57:24 | 341:00:47 | 76,0 | 75989 | -514,601 | 1:32 | 38.8 (33.5%) | |
26 | STRZEŻYSZ Anna | 228 | SIEDLCE | K - SENIOR 2 | 2 | K 4 | 15 | 02:29:34 | 145:29:54 | 75,4 | 75370 | -515,220 | 1:59 | 30.2 (26.1%) | ||
27 | DĄBROWSKI Daniel | 43 | POZNAŃ | M - SENIOR 2 | 10 | M 23 | 15 | 03:01:24 | 208:16:36 | 75,3 | 75320 | -515,270 | 2:24 | 24.9 (21.5%) | ||
Poniżej dystansu minimalnego: 75,0 km | ||||||||||||||||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||||||
DNC | TOPOLSKI Grzegorz | 212 | GDYNIA | M - MASTERS | 15 | 02:52:54 | 02:52:54 | 69,9 | 69900 | -520,690 | 2:28 | 24.3 (21.0%) | ||||
DNC | JAKUBIEC Urszula | 185 | HDK KATOWICE | PORAJ | K - SENIOR 1 | 15 | 00:41:58 | 329:50:57 | 64,2 | 64215 | -526,375 | 0:39 | 91.8 (79.2%) | |||
DNC | ZAUTER Krzysztof | 120 | LEGION KLUB HDK | BYDGOSZCZ | M - SENIOR 2 | 15 | 00:52:49 | 312:16:46 | 43,2 | 43170 | -547,420 | 1:13 | 49 (42.3%) | |||
DNC | KOWALAK Robert | 1 | KOSTRZYN | M - SENIOR 2 | 15 | 02:08:27 | 02:08:27 | 21,0 | 20960 | -569,630 | 6:07 | 9.8 (8.5%) | ||||
DNC | OSOWSKI Michał | 8 | PIASECZNO | M - SENIOR 2 | 15 | 02:38:06 | 02:38:06 | 15,3 | 15300 | -575,290 | 10:20 | 5.8 (5.0%) | ||||
DNC | ŁYKO Bartosz | 256 | SOSNOWIEC | M - SENIOR 2 | 15 | 00:16:00 | 00:16:00 | 5,0 | 5000 | -585,590 | 3:12 | 18.8 (16.2%) |
Znaleziono 33 wynik(ów)