Organiser : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Date : | 2018-06-24 |
Place : | Ełk |
Distance : | 12 km |
Registered : | 641 |
Started : | 619 |
Not finished : | 0 |
Finished : | 619 |
On the track : | 0 |
Classifications acc. to categories:
All | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Ełk | Drużynowa Open | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 10:40 | Mieszkanka Ełku | Mieszkaniec Ełku
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | MCat | F/M | Seria | Start time | Net time 12km | Clock time 12km | Różnica w czasie | Pace min/km | Pace km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SALAMON Mateusz | 1034 | POWER TRAINING | KIELCE | Elite Mężczyzn | 1 | M 1 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:25.15 | 01:09:25.15 | 5:47 | 10.4 (100%) | ||
2 | JELIŃSKI Mateusz | 1021 | xRunners | KARTUZY | Elite Mężczyzn | 2 | M 2 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:58.30 | 01:13:58.30 | +00:04:33 (6.2%) | 6:09 | 9.7 (93.3%) | |
3 | POGORZELSKI Rafał | 1038 | Ełk Force One | EŁK | Elite Mężczyzn | 3 | M 3 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:12.15 | 01:16:12.15 | +00:06:47 (8.9%) | 6:21 | 9.4 (90.4%) | |
4 | ZOŃ Arkadiusz | 1011 | Husaria Race Team | SUWAŁKI | Elite Mężczyzn | 4 | M 4 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:39.35 | 01:16:39.35 | +00:07:14 (9.4%) | 6:23 | 9.4 (90.4%) | |
5 | SŁODOWNIK Dominik | 1028 | WARSZAWA | Elite Mężczyzn | 5 | M 10 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:59.65 | 01:23:59.65 | +00:14:34 (17.4%) | 6:59 | 8.6 (82.7%) | ||
6 | MARCZUK Kamil | 1035 | Husaria Race Team | WARSZAWA | Elite Mężczyzn | 6 | M 11 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:56.25 | 01:24:56.25 | +00:15:31 (18.3%) | 7:04 | 8.5 (81.7%) | |
7 | KORULCZYK Marcin | 1008 | Husaria Race Team | WARSZAWA | Elite Mężczyzn | 7 | M 12 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:00.40 | 01:25:00.40 | +00:15:35 (18.3%) | 7:05 | 8.5 (81.7%) | |
8 | MILEWSKI Maciej | 1026 | PRUSZCZ GDANSKI | Elite Mężczyzn | 8 | M 30 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:09.40 | 01:31:09.40 | +00:21:44 (23.8%) | 7:35 | 7.9 (76.0%) | ||
9 | PRZEBIROWSKI Karol | 1010 | Husaria Race Team | FAJSŁAWICE | Elite Mężczyzn | 9 | M 33 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:25.25 | 01:31:25.25 | +00:22:00 (24.1%) | 7:37 | 7.9 (76.0%) | |
10 | KUŁAK Piotr | 1017 | Ełk Force One | EŁK | Elite Mężczyzn | 10 | M 35 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:49.80 | 01:31:49.80 | +00:22:24 (24.4%) | 7:39 | 7.8 (75.0%) | |
11 | GAWRYLUK Marcin | 1013 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | BIAŁYSTOK | Elite Mężczyzn | 11 | M 38 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:44.80 | 01:32:44.80 | +00:23:19 (25.2%) | 7:43 | 7.8 (75.0%) | |
12 | GOŁOWCZYC Mateusz | 1007 | Husaria Race Team | SUWAŁKI | Elite Mężczyzn | 12 | M 54 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:52.85 | 01:36:52.85 | +00:27:27 (28.3%) | 8:04 | 7.4 (71.2%) | |
13 | WITEK Paweł | 1016 | PZU Sport Team | BRWINÓW | Elite Mężczyzn | 13 | M 62 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:48.40 | 01:38:48.40 | +00:29:23 (29.7%) | 8:14 | 7.3 (70.2%) | |
14 | ŁAPACZ Tomasz | 1004 | DZIADY OCR | WARSZAWA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 1 | M 65 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:06.35 | 01:40:06.35 | +00:30:41 (30.7%) | 8:20 | 7.2 (69.2%) | |
15 | FRANASZEK Bartłomiej | 1006 | Husaria Race Team | ZĄBKI | Elite Mężczyzn | 14 | M 76 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:06.70 | 01:41:06.70 | +00:31:41 (31.3%) | 8:25 | 7.1 (68.3%) | |
16 | TROSHKIN Sergei | 1002 | 39RUS | KALININGRAD | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 2 | M 77 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:16.95 | 01:41:16.95 | +00:31:51 (31.5%) | 8:26 | 7.1 (68.3%) | |
17 | WOŁYNIEC Bogdan | 1003 | Ełk Force One | EŁK | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 3 | M 96 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:58.25 | 01:43:58.25 | +00:34:33 (33.2%) | 8:39 | 6.9 (66.3%) | |
18 | EFENDIEV Yuriy | 1001 | 39RUS | KALININGRAD | Elite Mężczyzn | 15 | M 104 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:14.40 | 01:45:14.40 | +00:35:49 (34.0%) | 8:46 | 6.8 (65.4%) | |
19 | KOWAL Krzysztof | 1012 | Nak Muay Fighters | SZCZECIN | Elite Mężczyzn | 16 | M 194 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:24.15 | 01:55:24.15 | +00:45:59 (39.8%) | 9:37 | 6.2 (59.6%) | |
20 | PĘKAŁA Sebastian | 1036 | Husaria Race Team | WARSZAWA | Elite Mężczyzn | 17 | M 200 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:07.90 | 01:56:07.90 | +00:46:42 (40.2%) | 9:40 | 6.2 (59.6%) | |
21 | CZECH Piotr | 1022 | PABIANICE | Elite Mężczyzn | 18 | M 204 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:56.65 | 01:56:56.65 | +00:47:31 (40.6%) | 9:44 | 6.2 (59.6%) | ||
22 | PIERZCHAŁA Mateusz | 1009 | Husaria Race Team | KRAKÓW | Elite Mężczyzn | 19 | M 268 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:01.70 | 02:05:01.70 | +00:55:36 (44.5%) | 10:25 | 5.8 (55.8%) | |
23 | ORCHOWSKI Bartłomiej | 1018 | Ełk Force One | EŁK | Elite Mężczyzn | 20 | M 411 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:25:46.10 | 02:25:46.10 | +01:16:20 (52.4%) | 12:08 | 4.9 (47.1%) | |
24 | RÓŻEŃSKI Szymon | 1005 | Fitmania Olsztyn | OLSZTYN | Elite Mężczyzn | 21 | M 417 | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:26:59.70 | 02:26:59.70 | +01:17:34 (52.8%) | 12:14 | 4.9 (47.1%) |
Total 24 results.