Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2018-09-16 |
Miejsce : | Gdańsk |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1831 |
Wystartowało : | 1710 |
Nie ukończyło : | 17 |
Ukończyło : | 1693 |
Na trasie : | 17 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZEMBRZUSKI Marcin | 6614 | Żarta Wataha | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | SPYCHALSKI Tomasz | 6529 | ANWILTEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | ŁUKSZA Krzyszof | 6635 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
4 | CWIKLINSKI Rafał | 6593 | WRC fitline | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | ĆWIKLIŃSKI Wiesław | 6594 | WRC fitline | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | KWIATKOWSKI Michał | 6560 | Fru Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | PROCHNO Piotr | 6528 | ANWILTEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | LINIEWSKI Łukasz | 6526 | ANWILTEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | BUTKIEWICZ Piotr | 6536 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | KONKOL Sebastian | 6516 | Agoga Gym Lębork | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI Daniel | 6545 | CrossElite | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | MAZUR Dawid | 6565 | Herobox Świecie | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | MELKOWSKI Robert | 6566 | Herobox Świecie | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | GORNOWICZ Przemysław | 6564 | Herobox Świecie | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | WOJCZUK Rafał | 6612 | Żarta Wataha | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | LIPIŃSKI Mariusz | 6517 | Antylopy Catani | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | KUJAWSKI Artur | 6633 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
18 | ZIOMEK Daniel | 6648 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
19 | SKWIERAWSKI Adrian | 6641 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
20 | SZAŁKOWSKI Krzysztof | 6531 | ANWILTEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | FAŁDOWSKI Kamil | 6603 | Żarta Wataha | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Roksana | 6606 | Żarta Wataha | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Kacper | 6645 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
24 | RĘKAS Radosław | 6596 | WRC fitline | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | PATELCZYK Jakub | 6567 | Omega Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | SZELA Kamil | 6597 | WRC fitline | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | DARGA-MIZIOŁEK Paulina | 6523 | ANWILTEAM | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | KOWALKOWSKI Paweł | 6525 | ANWILTEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | CHYLIŃSKI Radosław | 6522 | ANWILTEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | GŁODOWSKI Bartosz | 6538 | BTSplus | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
31 | DUŁAK Mateusz | 6537 | BTSplus | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | BARANOWSKI Jacek | 6625 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
33 | TUREK Bartek | 6644 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
34 | KOWALEWSKI Marek | 6630 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
35 | MODELSKI Piotr | 6637 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
36 | MICHALSKI Kacper | 6636 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
37 | WALENTYNOWICZ Piotr | 6558 | FitMove Rumia | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | SUCHOMSKI Bartosz | 6562 | HERO BOX | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | SZARMACH Łukasz | 6563 | HERO BOX | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
40 | SIERANT Krzysztof | 6611 | Żarta Wataha | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
41 | DUDEK Aleksandra | 6602 | Żarta Wataha | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
42 | LISS Maciej | 6607 | Żarta Wataha | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
43 | KUBIK Jarosław | 6559 | Fru Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
44 | WOLANSKI Mateusz | 6646 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
45 | EHLERT Sonia | 6626 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
46 | ZIEMIŃSKA Agata | 6647 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
47 | NIERZWICKI Marcin | 6595 | WRC fitline | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
48 | ZIELIŃSKI Ireneusz | 6598 | WRC fitline | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | OLSZEWSKI Bartek | 6561 | Fru Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | STELMACH Jowita | 6534 | BASTION | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | IZDEBSKA Marzena | 6533 | BASTION | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
52 | SŁUPSKI Michał | 6642 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
53 | MAJKOWSKI Łukasz | 6581 | PERI RACING TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
54 | SZYMANIAK Bartosz | 6586 | PERI RACING TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
55 | LUDZIEJEWSKI Arnold | 6580 | PERI RACING TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
56 | PIĘTKA Patryk | 6584 | PERI RACING TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
57 | FRĄCKOWIAK Jacek | 6578 | PERI RACING TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
58 | PEŁECHATY Paweł | 6583 | PERI RACING TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
59 | JOSKOWSKA Ewelina | 6589 | PUCK VIRTUS | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
60 | MAZUR Krzysztof | 6591 | PUCK VIRTUS | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
61 | MATYJASZCZYK Przemysław | 6590 | PUCK VIRTUS | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
62 | ROSENGARTEN Karolina | 6592 | PUCK VIRTUS | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
63 | KRASOŃ Rafał | 6632 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
64 | KOPCZYŃSKI Arek | 6629 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
65 | PAWLUK Bartosz | 5635 | Bow Wow Wow Yippie Yoo Yippie Yayy | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
66 | SOŚNIA Wojciech | 6588 | Piękni i Bestie | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
67 | GASIŃSKI Krzysztof | 6587 | Piękni i Bestie | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
68 | CICHOCKA Małgorzata | 6518 | Anwil team | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
69 | KOWALSKA Justyna | 6519 | Anwil team | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
70 | ANDLER Agnieszka | 6520 | ANWILTEAM | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
71 | ANTONOWICZ Marcin | 6521 | ANWILTEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
72 | KALOCIŃSKI Oskar | 6524 | ANWILTEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
73 | TAJKOWSKI Łukasz | 6643 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
74 | LABUHN Marta | 6634 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
75 | NOWAK Katarzyna | 6639 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
76 | KONYUKH Irena | 6628 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
77 | PLATA Sebastian | 6527 | ANWILTEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
78 | STANKIEWICZ Tomasz | 6530 | ANWILTEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
79 | KIEŁBASA Przemysław | 6627 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
80 | NOWAK Michał | 6817 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
81 | OKOŃSKA Beata | 6543 | CapoDziki | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
82 | BRZOZOWIEC Andrzej | 6539 | CapoDziki | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
83 | OKOŃSKI Jarosław | 6544 | CapoDziki | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
84 | BRZOZOWIEC Dorian | 6540 | CapoDziki | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
85 | MOŻDŻEŃ Justyna | 6638 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
86 | GREGORCZYK Barbara | 6541 | CapoDziki | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
87 | GREGORCZYK Wojciech | 6542 | CapoDziki | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
88 | KOZAKIEWICZ Ryszard | 6631 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
89 | WENECKA Justyna | 6554 | DRUŻYNA P | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
90 | GOŁĘBIEWSKA Anna | 6551 | DRUŻYNA P | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
91 | BAZOŃ-BOJARSKA Ewelina | 6549 | DRUŻYNA P | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
92 | WÓJCIAK Daniel | 6555 | DRUŻYNA P | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
93 | TOMCZAK Magdalena | 6553 | DRUŻYNA P | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
94 | KOWALSKI Łukasz | 6552 | DRUŻYNA P | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
95 | CHEŁSTOWSKI Aleksander | 6601 | Żarta Wataha | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
96 | WOŹNIAK Ewa | 6613 | Żarta Wataha | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
97 | JESZKA Anna | 6452 | Piąta Galaktyka | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
98 | FARMUS Aleksander | 6605 | Żarta Wataha | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
99 | PUSZKO Krzysztof | 6610 | Żarta Wataha | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
100 | FALKOWSKA Alicja | 6604 | Żarta Wataha | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
101 | MAJEWSKA Sylwia | 6608 | Żarta Wataha | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
102 | BUCZYŃSKA Karolina | 6600 | Żarta Wataha | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
103 | AFTYKA Ania | 6599 | Żarta Wataha | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
104 | WYSOCKI Bartosz | 6624 | Zbożowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
105 | SENDER Anna | 6620 | Zbożowe Świry | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
106 | NIECIECKI Michał | 6619 | Zbożowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
107 | DYK Agnieszka | 6615 | Zbożowe Świry | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
108 | IGOWSKI Marcin | 6617 | Zbożowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
109 | TREDER Wojceich | 6622 | Zbożowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
110 | SOBCZYK Natalia | 6621 | Zbożowe Świry | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
111 | URBAŃSKA Patrycja | 6623 | Zbożowe Świry | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
112 | HILLAR Tomasz | 6616 | Zbożowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
113 | KURYLAK Piotr | 6841 | Zbożowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
114 | KOCHEL Krzysztof | 6618 | Zbożowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
115 | KONIECZYŃSKA Agnieszka | 6570 | Organic Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
116 | HAŁASZYN Joanna | 6568 | Organic Team | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
117 | OCHOWIAK Klaudia | 6574 | Organic Team | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
118 | MAŃKOWSKI Michał | 6571 | Organic Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
119 | NOWAK Piotr | 6573 | Organic Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
120 | MUSIOŁOWSKA Jagoda | 6572 | Organic Team | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
121 | OCHOWIAK Paweł | 6575 | Organic Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
122 | SIENKIEWICZ Dariusz | 6576 | Organic Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
123 | LISIAK Karina | 6700 | Organic Team | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
124 | KLIMACKI Łukasz | 6569 | Organic Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 124 wynik(ów)