Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2018-09-16 |
Miejsce : | Gdańsk |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1831 |
Wystartowało : | 1710 |
Nie ukończyło : | 17 |
Ukończyło : | 1693 |
Na trasie : | 17 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Drużyna | Zawodnicy klasyfikowani | Czas | Czas łączny |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AGRESYWNE MORSY :D | Piotr Hanus Tobiasz Kubiszyn Przemysław Hanus Tadeusz Kubiszyn Krzysiek Suszko | 01:41:46.90 01:41:47.10 01:41:54.20 01:54:46.80 02:02:27.35 | 09:02:40.000 |
2 | CROSSELITE | ROBERT BRZESKI Artur Linda Sławomir Szlija Karol Wryk Dariusz Włodarski | 01:49:09.40 01:54:21.60 01:54:41.60 01:56:46.25 01:58:34.80 | 09:33:31.000 |
3 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | Mateusz Kamionka Jacek Szymel Andrzej Giersz EMILIA MACKIEWICZ Emil Marcula | 01:45:57.10 01:54:58.70 01:58:23.20 01:58:44.90 02:01:36.40 | 09:39:38.000 |
4 | POSITIVE FREAKS TEAM | Józef Kowalski Piotr Kowalczyk Fabian Stanisławski Andrzej Łobocki Błażej Sowiński | 01:48:50.90 01:49:23.75 01:51:21.00 02:04:51.95 02:23:59.85 | 09:58:24.000 |
5 | TFP SPORT TEAM | Michał Michałowski Mirosław Orzechowski Sławomir Bąbalicki Krzysztof Bobel Mikołaj Kowal | 01:56:58.40 01:57:00.05 01:59:17.90 02:09:33.45 02:10:51.35 | 10:13:39.000 |
6 | ANWILTEAM | Tomasz Spychalski Piotr Prochno Łukasz Liniewski Krzysztof Szałkowski Paweł Kowalkowski | 01:45:20.50 02:07:10.10 02:07:10.15 02:23:15.15 02:29:47.35 | 10:52:42.000 |
7 | LEMON TEAM | Łukasz Sajnóg Marek Nawierski Natalia Poradzisz Paweł Nizioł Sebastian Małachowski | 02:08:19.25 02:14:18.05 02:15:00.60 02:15:10.80 02:25:11.20 | 11:17:58.000 |
8 | #MYPONAGRODY | Mikołaj Kuźniarski Bartosz Krzemiński Robert Ratajczak Katarzyna Kecler Sebastian Wojtas | 02:11:21.35 02:13:05.90 02:14:46.25 02:20:11.60 02:26:41.15 | 11:26:04.000 |
9 | SPARTA SOPOT | Radosław Drywa Piotr Macherzyński Piotr Syldatk Tomasz Kielpikowski Hubert Grzywacz | 02:16:37.00 02:17:39.20 02:17:57.00 02:18:43.50 02:19:04.25 | 11:30:00.000 |
10 | WRC FITLINE | Rafał Cwiklinski Wiesław Ćwikliński Radosław Rękas Kamil Szela Marcin Nierzwicki | 01:57:47.85 01:57:54.90 02:25:56.60 02:29:24.50 02:44:01.55 | 11:35:02.000 |
11 | 49BLOT/PLUTON OBSŁUGI LOTNISKA | Daniel Dąbek Paweł Piotrowski Krzysztof Sperber Arkadiusz Zawistowski Adrian Wiśniewski | 02:16:58.20 02:17:13.65 02:18:19.50 02:18:34.90 02:34:26.90 | 11:45:30.000 |
12 | TABATA RADEK TEAM | Karol Burczyński Grzegorz Kraś Karolina Malinowska Magdalena Lec-Rozwandowicz Tomasz Łuczyński | 01:59:32.70 02:22:13.10 02:23:38.10 02:28:21.05 02:32:40.70 | 11:46:24.000 |
13 | BESKID RUNNERS | Aleksander Salik Adrian Podkalicki Anna Haubner Paweł Radeberg Damian Krysta | 02:07:24.25 02:21:11.20 02:22:14.90 02:23:33.10 02:38:43.50 | 11:53:05.000 |
14 | PIĘKNI I BESTIE | Mateusz Warczak KAJETAN KWIATKOWSKI Martyna Knot Arkadiusz Markiewicz Rafał Daszkilewicz | 02:16:25.10 02:18:45.40 02:22:01.50 02:23:10.85 02:33:10.50 | 11:53:31.000 |
15 | KYOKUSHIN WĘGORZEWO /11 MAZURSKI PUŁK ARTYLERII | Wojciech Tomczak Anna Hintz Arkadiusz Andrukajtis Grażyna Szwedowicz Aneta Siwek | 02:22:57.65 02:23:15.40 02:23:15.40 02:23:18.50 02:23:43.05 | 11:56:28.000 |
16 | ŻARTA WATAHA | Rafał Wojczuk Kamil Fałdowski Roksana Krzyżanowska Krzysztof Sierant Aleksandra Dudek | 02:19:57.05 02:25:11.30 02:25:23.20 02:41:25.35 02:42:03.70 | 12:33:59.000 |
17 | PUMA_STAROGARD | Grzegorz Figas krzysztof olszewski Michał Kossecki Iwona Hebda Agnieszka Fojut | 02:02:49.20 02:12:53.00 02:48:11.25 02:48:12.10 02:48:40.55 | 12:40:45.000 |
18 | DIRTY SPARROWS | Tomasz Jeska Bartosz Uldynowicz Dariusz Nikiel Karolina Fijak Remigiusz Fijak | 02:06:48.50 02:08:23.35 02:24:49.45 02:58:45.35 03:05:52.55 | 12:44:37.000 |
19 | SII GDAŃSK TEAM | Łukasz Kettler Mateusz Szymański Aleksander Gajewski Piotr Belling Maciej Stuba | 02:28:55.05 02:30:17.90 02:30:19.20 02:32:06.35 03:00:11.20 | 13:01:48.000 |
20 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | Karol Jóźwicki Aleksandra Pogorzelska Paweł Tarasewicz Agnieszka Banel Magda Ptak | 01:55:30.50 02:25:52.80 02:28:40.70 02:56:16.30 03:21:44.30 | 13:08:02.000 |
21 | DZIKI Z INFORMATYKI | Marcin Winiarek Marcin Lewicki Filip Doda Magdalena Pąk Grzegorz Krzemiński | 02:32:35.40 02:32:36.15 02:32:36.30 02:45:58.65 02:45:59.80 | 13:09:44.000 |
22 | LUTA CREW | Zbyszko Fibiger Bartek Scheffs Michał Ziętarski Mirosław Stankiewicz Krzystof Stankiewicz | 02:33:18.30 02:33:26.05 02:37:15.40 02:45:12.10 02:45:12.50 | 13:14:23.000 |
23 | KOCIERZ TEAM | Karol Mieszczak Ela Lotek Kamil Papuga Agnieszka Chrapkiewicz Wojciech Kozieł | 02:38:55.10 02:38:55.20 02:38:55.20 02:38:55.30 02:38:56.05 | 13:14:36.000 |
24 | JEPPESEN OCR TEAM | Kamil Gołąbek Grzegorz Szyperek Konrad Biczkowski Marta Konarska Jakub Olech | 02:24:12.05 02:40:50.10 02:41:21.30 02:43:59.05 02:44:48.50 | 13:15:10.000 |
25 | NORDCITY | Piotr Kaźmierski Krzysztof Chmura Waldemar Piechowicz Magdalena Wierzcholska Paulina Rogaczewska | 02:18:21.75 02:40:45.15 02:40:49.10 02:40:56.10 02:55:55.35 | 13:16:46.000 |
26 | S7 PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | Małgorzata Pierzchała Magdalena Cyganik Oliwia Krajewska Aleksandra Niedzielska Patryk Zerebecki | 02:32:20.75 02:32:48.40 02:39:30.55 02:42:26.90 02:53:20.00 | 13:20:24.000 |
27 | BIGYELLOWFOOT ADVENTURE TEAM | Piotr Butkiewicz Paweł Kuczyński Mateusz Góra Anna Zgórecka-Dobrzyńska Sławomir Mikołajczyk | 02:13:33.45 02:46:36.25 02:49:24.15 02:49:24.30 02:49:24.70 | 13:28:21.000 |
28 | JELENIE | Jakub Paprocki Norbert Różycki Jakub Lasota Łukasz Perczyński Łukasz Kacprzak | 02:19:28.60 02:51:51.85 02:51:52.05 02:51:52.40 02:51:52.50 | 13:46:55.000 |
29 | HEMPEL | Jagoda Lach Kamil Jachimowski Sebastian Woloszyk Javier Barrio Rodriguez Łukasz Katkowski | 02:45:48.05 02:45:48.25 02:45:48.60 02:45:48.70 02:45:48.90 | 13:49:00.000 |
30 | DEADLY VENTUS | Michał Trzmiel Jakub Misterski Janusz Domżalski Małgorzata Ciesielska Daniel Pawłowski | 02:13:21.55 02:13:59.10 03:08:23.40 03:10:14.50 03:10:17.30 | 13:56:14.000 |
31 | SYTY KABAN TEAM | Seweryn Koślacz Michał Wiśniewski Paweł Łazarski Lukasz Wilczek Łukasz Zieliński | 02:04:01.00 02:29:56.55 02:46:26.85 03:16:06.45 03:22:14.90 | 13:58:43.000 |
32 | OCR TEAM WŁOCŁAWEK | Radosław Barański dariusz ryniec AGNIESZKA KORNACKA Hubert Ponto Albert Sznabel | 02:05:30.50 02:57:07.25 02:57:08.80 02:59:38.05 02:59:40.15 | 13:59:03.000 |
33 | LPP TEAM | Grzegorz Jarocki Michał Razumienko Konrad Szczupakowski Aleksandra Portaszkiewicz Natalia Florek | 02:06:59.30 02:15:02.55 03:08:30.65 03:18:52.30 03:18:52.60 | 14:08:15.000 |
34 | PERI RACING TEAM | Bartosz Szymaniak Łukasz Majkowski Paweł Pełechaty Arnold Ludziejewski Patryk Piętka | 02:49:58.00 02:49:58.05 02:49:58.30 02:49:58.85 02:49:59.15 | 14:09:51.000 |
35 | FORDSTORE EURO-CAR | Dorota Chmara Mariusz Musioł SABINA BEDNARCZYK Katarzyna Jagielska Marcin Kliber | 02:24:30.00 02:24:30.70 03:08:20.25 03:08:20.45 03:11:10.35 | 14:16:50.000 |
36 | DZIKI Z BANQSOFTU | Przemysław Jusiel Tomasz Niklas Mateusz Prager Sławomir Pytko Andrzej Chmielowiec | 02:14:08.45 03:00:58.20 03:01:12.85 03:01:14.75 03:02:53.95 | 14:20:25.000 |
37 | SZALEŃSZE WĘŻE | Michał Osmulski Mateusz Gralka Marcin Podrzycki Sebastian Kos Waldemar Ratajczyk | 02:42:12.95 02:52:16.65 02:52:52.45 02:54:13.35 02:59:59.70 | 14:21:32.000 |
38 | LACROIX ELECTRONICS TEAM | Szymon Talar Robert Dąbrowski Piotr Michalski Paweł Stefaniak Maurycy Witkowski | 02:30:51.35 02:58:49.95 02:59:38.40 02:59:39.80 03:00:39.25 | 14:29:36.000 |
39 | REAKTOR | Jakub Cimaszkiewicz Konrad Kupka Grzegorz Sadowski Michał Sadowski Jarosław Kryszak | 02:54:28.80 02:54:29.30 02:54:29.60 02:54:30.15 02:54:30.20 | 14:32:26.000 |
40 | AGRESYWNE KUNY | Łukasz Reszetow Szymon Szulc Mateusz Matuła Michał Lewandowski Marta Reszetow | 01:57:38.85 03:08:16.60 03:08:24.00 03:08:51.80 03:09:31.70 | 14:32:40.000 |
41 | FABRYKA ZDROWIA BYTÓW | Justyna Lisowska Ewa Kotarska Lidia Gniota Aldona Chwarzynska Monika Zielonka | 02:55:42.80 02:55:43.10 02:55:43.10 02:55:43.10 02:55:43.15 | 14:38:34.000 |
42 | BILANDER GROUP TEAM | Tomasz Bobcow Karol Polanowski Łukasz Szczygłowski Piotr Janczyk Katarzyna Walczuk | 02:56:59.45 02:59:36.45 03:00:18.70 03:00:22.15 03:00:30.40 | 14:57:45.000 |
43 | KRZYŻACY | Krzysztof Parniewicz Karolina Czerwińska Jarek Dziwirz Daniel Zieliński Anna Strzelecka | 02:55:03.05 02:55:03.95 03:03:36.50 03:03:37.90 03:03:39.70 | 15:00:58.000 |
44 | PAPUDRAKI | Kamil Kowalski Tomasz Strambowski Patrycja Frantkiewicz Magda Zielinska Michał Tyburski | 02:10:05.00 03:19:36.65 03:19:44.20 03:19:44.60 03:19:53.10 | 15:29:02.000 |
45 | CAPODZIKI | Beata Okońska Andrzej Brzozowiec Dorian Brzozowiec Jarosław Okoński Barbara Gregorczyk | 03:08:45.15 03:09:04.45 03:09:17.35 03:09:39.65 03:12:36.30 | 15:49:21.000 |
46 | ROSSMANN | Piotr Witaszewski Magdalena Albigowska Dominika Barszcz Marta Lachtara Adam Kościelniak | 02:54:13.60 03:08:27.30 03:08:27.40 03:08:27.80 03:30:44.75 | 15:50:18.000 |
47 | ICEBREAKERS | Martyna Petrykowska Katarzyna Ostrowska Krzysztof Pochyła karolina Czwojdrak Witold Klonowski | 03:08:31.25 03:08:32.30 03:12:32.70 03:12:33.80 03:12:34.00 | 15:54:42.000 |
48 | PIDŻAMERSI | Aleksandra Czajka Kinga Guzowska-Boiwka Krzysztof Czajka Andrzej Boiwka Jacek Ciura | 03:13:27.00 03:13:29.30 03:13:30.30 03:13:30.90 03:15:00.15 | 16:08:56.000 |
49 | MONKEYS' TEAM | Edyta Surdacka Justyna Goleń Damian Kazula kamil kopeć Krystian Popławski | 02:50:43.95 02:50:44.60 03:28:47.00 03:31:40.70 03:31:41.10 | 16:13:35.000 |
50 | BATALION S7 GDYNIA | Piotr Gawryjołek Piotr Chwin Jarek Leszkowicz Anna Kaczor Konrad Zgutczyński | 03:14:53.70 03:14:55.65 03:14:55.80 03:14:55.80 03:14:56.15 | 16:14:34.000 |
51 | DRUŻYNA P | justyna wenecka Anna Gołębiewska Ewelina Bazoń-Bojarska Daniel Wójciak Magdalena Tomczak | 03:15:00.45 03:15:00.80 03:15:01.25 03:15:01.60 03:15:03.20 | 16:15:05.000 |
52 | SPORTERA OCR | Aleksandra Dec Klaudia Goździk Krystian Klimczak Dominika Kępska Damian Urbański | 02:17:32.45 03:28:14.30 03:28:15.10 03:31:00.00 03:31:00.25 | 16:16:01.000 |
53 | SĄGORSI - RUNNING TEAM | Paweł Koda Jakub Matysiak Julia Rojewska Łukasz Szalacha Jakub Pietrucha | 02:28:28.30 03:24:22.90 03:27:53.80 03:27:54.50 03:28:30.35 | 16:17:07.000 |
54 | RYDWAN ZAGŁADY | Agnieszka Ptasińska Sebastian Kępa Piotr Majkowski Alicja Majkowska Karolina Łęska | 03:10:44.45 03:19:50.15 03:19:52.10 03:19:54.80 03:19:56.95 | 16:30:16.000 |
55 | WŚCIEKŁE WĘGORZE | Paweł Wiecki Michał Majdak Ania Lehmann Mateusz Jankowski Maciej Trojan | 03:00:24.80 03:01:27.00 03:23:38.25 03:32:28.10 03:32:39.30 | 16:30:36.000 |
56 | POWER STUDIO | Kinga Oljasz Piotr Cywicki MAGDALENA SMUŁA Paweł Oljasz Agnieszka Szatkowska | 03:19:34.35 03:19:34.35 03:19:34.40 03:19:34.50 03:19:34.50 | 16:37:50.000 |
57 | ZWARTY TEAM | Katarzyna Pluta Aneta Sztajnhauer Piotr Nau Paulina Murgrabia Krzysztof Szymański | 03:19:42.75 03:23:04.75 03:23:05.10 03:23:05.20 03:23:05.80 | 16:52:01.000 |
58 | NA LAJCIE | Karolina Purchalak Przemesław Boike Marcin Popek Anna Królik Sylwester Królik | 03:23:52.45 03:36:16.30 03:36:17.45 03:36:18.80 03:36:19.40 | 17:49:02.000 |
59 | CASTORAMA OSOWA | Michał Makurat Romas Mazeika Agnieszka Falk Mariusz Panewski Małgorzata Penk | 03:28:04.55 03:35:25.85 03:35:27.40 03:35:27.85 03:35:28.80 | 17:49:51.000 |
60 | ZBOŻOWE ŚWIRY | Bartosz Wysocki Anna Sender Michał Nieciecki Agnieszka Dyk Marcin Igowski | 03:35:37.30 03:35:37.75 03:35:38.40 03:35:38.55 03:35:39.55 | 17:58:09.000 |
61 | MADKOM SA | Michal Szuryga Jan Czech Przemysław F Jakub Mickiewicz Darek Makowski | 03:38:42.45 03:38:51.05 03:39:14.10 03:42:27.25 03:42:27.55 | 18:21:41.000 |
62 | ORGANIC TEAM | Agnieszka Konieczyńska Joanna Hałaszyn Klaudia Ochowiak Michał Mańkowski piotr nowak | 03:51:16.60 03:51:16.85 03:51:18.00 03:51:18.70 03:51:19.00 | 19:16:27.000 |
Znaleziono 62 wynik(ów)