Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2022-06-12 |
Miejsce : | Gdynia |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1353 |
Wystartowało : | 1295 |
Nie ukończyło : | 9 |
Ukończyło : | 1286 |
Na trasie : | 9 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 07:40 | 07:50 | 08:00 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Seria | Czas startu | 6km | Czas netto 12km | Czas brutto 12km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRAWIECKI Mateusz | 4043 | RUNMAGEDDON TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 1 | M 1 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:15 | 01:16:57.40 | 01:16:57.40 | 6:24 | 9.4 (100%) | |||
2 | BRZOSKWINIA Wojciech | 4031 | Lemon Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 2 | M 2 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:30 | 01:17:19.90 | 01:17:19.90 | +00:00:22 (0.5%) | 6:26 | 9.3 (98.9%) | ||
3 | CHMIELORZ Józef | 4010 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 3 | M 3 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:35 | 01:17:32.25 | 01:17:32.25 | +00:00:34 (0.7%) | 6:27 | 9.3 (98.9%) | ||
4 | OLICHOWSKI Mateusz | 4054 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 4 | M 4 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:19 | 01:18:10.80 | 01:18:10.80 | +00:01:13 (1.6%) | 6:30 | 9.2 (97.9%) | ||
5 | KALINOWSKI Krystian | 4042 | RUNMAGEDDON TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 5 | M 5 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:42 | 01:20:07.25 | 01:20:07.25 | +00:03:09 (3.9%) | 6:40 | 9 (95.7%) | ||
6 | SAŁATA Marcin | 4044 | RUNMAGEDDON TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 6 | M 6 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:07 | 01:20:19.40 | 01:20:19.40 | +00:03:22 (4.2%) | 6:41 | 9 (95.7%) | ||
7 | BĄK Daniel | 4006 | Biegun OCR Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 7 | M 7 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:43 | 01:22:12.30 | 01:22:12.30 | +00:05:14 (6.4%) | 6:51 | 8.8 (93.6%) | ||
8 | MAZUR Damian | 4048 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 8 | M 8 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:45 | 01:22:12.40 | 01:22:12.40 | +00:05:15 (6.4%) | 6:51 | 8.8 (93.6%) | ||
9 | GRABOWIEC Arkadiusz | 4037 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 9 | M 9 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:55 | 01:24:04.65 | 01:24:04.65 | +00:07:07 (8.5%) | 7:00 | 8.6 (91.5%) | ||
10 | MARKOWSKI Fabian | 4041 | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | Elite Mężczyzn | 10 | M 10 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:23 | 01:24:37.40 | 01:24:37.40 | +00:07:40 (9.1%) | 7:03 | 8.5 (90.4%) | ||
11 | LORYCH Krystian | 4084 | Biegun OCR Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 1 | M 11 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:39 | 01:25:44.80 | 01:25:44.80 | +00:08:47 (10.3%) | 7:08 | 8.4 (89.4%) | ||
12 | JAKUBCZAK Marcin | 4269 | Best Beasts | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 2 | M 13 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:23 | 01:26:20.05 | 01:26:20.05 | +00:09:22 (10.9%) | 7:11 | 8.3 (88.3%) | ||
13 | MOSTKOWSKI Łukasz | 4052 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 12 | M 14 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:37 | 01:26:32.95 | 01:26:32.95 | +00:09:35 (11.1%) | 7:12 | 8.3 (88.3%) | ||
14 | ZAKHARCHUK Vitalii | 4007 | Biegun OCR Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 13 | M 15 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:26 | 01:26:59.55 | 01:26:59.55 | +00:10:02 (11.5%) | 7:14 | 8.3 (88.3%) | ||
15 | ZIELIŃSKI Bartosz | 4023 | Dynamic Strong Gniezno | Elite Mężczyzn | 14 | M 16 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:34 | 01:27:23.85 | 01:27:23.85 | +00:10:26 (11.9%) | 7:16 | 8.2 (87.2%) | ||
16 | CZACHURSKI Mateusz | 4025 | Ex Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 15 | M 17 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:41 | 01:27:26.60 | 01:27:26.60 | +00:10:29 (12.0%) | 7:17 | 8.2 (87.2%) | ||
17 | STANCLIK Krzysztof | 4015 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 16 | M 18 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:26 | 01:27:44.20 | 01:27:44.20 | +00:10:46 (12.3%) | 7:18 | 8.2 (87.2%) | ||
18 | ŚLOTAŁA Karol | 4073 | Elite Mężczyzn | 17 | M 19 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:13 | 01:27:50.20 | 01:27:50.20 | +00:10:52 (12.4%) | 7:19 | 8.2 (87.2%) | |||
19 | CHRÓSZCZ Norbert | 4061 | Elite Mężczyzn | 18 | M 20 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:11 | 01:27:53.50 | 01:27:53.50 | +00:10:56 (12.4%) | 7:19 | 8.2 (87.2%) | |||
20 | KMIEĆ Adam | 4013 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 20 | M 22 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:36 | 01:28:59.55 | 01:28:59.55 | +00:12:02 (13.5%) | 7:24 | 8.1 (86.2%) | ||
21 | PASTUSZKA Michał | 4070 | Elite Mężczyzn | 22 | M 24 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:45 | 01:29:38.55 | 01:29:38.55 | +00:12:41 (14.2%) | 7:28 | 8 (85.1%) | |||
22 | SERAFIŃSKI Maciej | 4045 | RUNMAGEDDON TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 23 | M 25 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:09 | 01:29:53.10 | 01:29:53.10 | +00:12:55 (14.4%) | 7:29 | 8 (85.1%) | ||
23 | JAKIMSKI Mariusz | 4064 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 3 | M 26 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:29 | 01:31:00.30 | 01:31:00.30 | +00:14:02 (15.4%) | 7:35 | 7.9 (84.0%) | |||
24 | GŁYK Łukasz | 4011 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 24 | M 27 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:15 | 01:31:54.75 | 01:31:54.75 | +00:14:57 (16.3%) | 7:39 | 7.8 (83.0%) | ||
25 | BRZESKI Robert | 4017 | CrossElite | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 4 | M 30 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:52 | 01:33:14.25 | 01:33:14.25 | +00:16:16 (17.5%) | 7:46 | 7.7 (81.9%) | ||
26 | ODWROT Mariusz | 4069 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 5 | M 31 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:56 | 01:34:34.55 | 01:34:34.55 | +00:17:37 (18.6%) | 7:52 | 7.6 (80.9%) | |||
27 | KROPIDŁOWSKI Grzegorz | 4053 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 6 | M 32 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:43 | 01:34:46.45 | 01:34:46.45 | +00:17:49 (18.8%) | 7:53 | 7.6 (80.9%) | ||
28 | CHŁĄD Aleksander | 4024 | Ex Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 27 | M 33 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:00 | 01:34:51.90 | 01:34:51.90 | +00:17:54 (18.9%) | 7:54 | 7.6 (80.9%) | ||
29 | DOBRZYŃSKI Tomasz | 4056 | xRunners | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 7 | M 34 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:52 | 01:34:55.45 | 01:34:55.45 | +00:17:58 (18.9%) | 7:54 | 7.6 (80.9%) | ||
30 | BĄK Łukasz | 4022 | Dynamic Strong Gniezno | Elite Mężczyzn | 29 | M 36 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:19 | 01:35:14.90 | 01:35:14.90 | +00:18:17 (19.2%) | 7:56 | 7.6 (80.9%) | ||
31 | ROPELA Radosław | 4055 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 30 | M 37 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:58 | 01:35:51.25 | 01:35:51.25 | +00:18:53 (19.7%) | 7:59 | 7.5 (79.8%) | ||
32 | JELIŃSKI Mateusz | 4057 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 31 | M 38 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:56 | 01:36:08.95 | 01:36:08.95 | +00:19:11 (20.0%) | 8:00 | 7.5 (79.8%) | ||
33 | RUDNICKI Marcin | 4072 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 8 | M 39 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:05 | 01:36:12.75 | 01:36:12.75 | +00:19:15 (20.0%) | 8:01 | 7.5 (79.8%) | |||
34 | BIENIECKI Jaro | 4268 | RUNMAGEDDON TEAM | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 9 | M 40 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:37 | 01:36:16.65 | 01:36:16.65 | +00:19:19 (20.1%) | 8:01 | 7.5 (79.8%) | ||
35 | ZALEJASZ Sylwester | 4059 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 33 | M 44 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:21 | 01:37:08.85 | 01:37:08.85 | +00:20:11 (20.8%) | 8:05 | 7.4 (78.7%) | ||
36 | DACIO Mirek | 4001 | Active Flow | Elite Mężczyzn | 34 | M 45 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:38 | 01:37:30.15 | 01:37:30.15 | +00:20:32 (21.1%) | 8:07 | 7.4 (78.7%) | ||
37 | OBSZYNSKI Marcin | 4068 | Elite Mężczyzn | 39 | M 50 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:44 | 01:38:55.10 | 01:38:55.10 | +00:21:57 (22.2%) | 8:14 | 7.3 (77.7%) | |||
38 | CHOŁUJ Łukasz | 4040 | PWPW S.A. | Elite Mężczyzn | 40 | M 51 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:09 | 01:39:01.50 | 01:39:01.50 | +00:22:04 (22.3%) | 8:15 | 7.3 (77.7%) | ||
39 | PRZYBYLSKI Krzysztof | 4058 | xRunners | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 11 | M 52 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:32 | 01:39:05.60 | 01:39:05.60 | +00:22:08 (22.3%) | 8:15 | 7.3 (77.7%) | ||
40 | KOMOROWSKI Marcin | 4065 | Elite Mężczyzn | 42 | M 56 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:52 | 01:39:41.00 | 01:39:41.00 | +00:22:43 (22.8%) | 8:18 | 7.2 (76.6%) | |||
41 | MORAWSKI Grzegorz | 4067 | Elite Mężczyzn | 43 | M 57 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:26 | 01:39:59.70 | 01:39:59.70 | +00:23:02 (23.0%) | 8:19 | 7.2 (76.6%) | |||
42 | KOTALA Arkadiusz | 4051 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 44 | M 59 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:46 | 01:40:29.90 | 01:40:29.90 | +00:23:32 (23.4%) | 8:22 | 7.2 (76.6%) | ||
43 | CIASTOŃ Bartłomiej | 4003 | BeFit24Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 46 | M 62 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:18 | 01:41:37.80 | 01:41:37.80 | +00:24:40 (24.3%) | 8:28 | 7.1 (75.5%) | ||
44 | KARCZEWSKI Adam | 4027 | HOLDTHELINE | Elite Mężczyzn | 48 | M 68 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:25 | 01:42:02.85 | 01:42:02.85 | +00:25:05 (24.6%) | 8:30 | 7.1 (75.5%) | ||
45 | GIZAK Michał | 4046 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 49 | M 70 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:10 | 01:42:21.30 | 01:42:21.30 | +00:25:23 (24.8%) | 8:31 | 7 (74.5%) | ||
46 | ZACHAREK Piotr | 4078 | Elite Mężczyzn | 50 | M 71 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:22 | 01:42:39.30 | 01:42:39.30 | +00:25:41 (25.0%) | 8:33 | 7 (74.5%) | |||
47 | KULAGA Peter | 4020 | Dragon Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 52 | M 74 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:21 | 01:42:50.35 | 01:42:50.35 | +00:25:52 (25.2%) | 8:34 | 7 (74.5%) | ||
48 | KLEWANIEC Jakub | 4012 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 54 | M 76 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:43 | 01:43:03.40 | 01:43:03.40 | +00:26:06 (25.3%) | 8:35 | 7 (74.5%) | ||
49 | SIENKIEWICZ Kamil | 4029 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 55 | M 78 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:06 | 01:43:37.10 | 01:43:37.10 | +00:26:39 (25.7%) | 8:38 | 6.9 (73.4%) | ||
50 | KNIAŹ Tomasz | 4026 | Hells heaven ocr szczecin | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 15 | M 81 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:10 | 01:44:22.75 | 01:44:22.75 | +00:27:25 (26.3%) | 8:41 | 6.9 (73.4%) | ||
51 | MAŁECKI Adam | 4014 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 57 | M 82 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:24 | 01:44:57.50 | 01:44:57.50 | +00:28:00 (26.7%) | 8:44 | 6.9 (73.4%) | ||
52 | BIELICKI Wojciech | 4030 | Lacroix Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 58 | M 83 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:05 | 01:45:31.80 | 01:45:31.80 | +00:28:34 (27.1%) | 8:47 | 6.8 (72.3%) | ||
53 | ZWIERZYNSKI Marek | 4079 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 16 | M 89 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:33 | 01:46:43.40 | 01:46:43.40 | +00:29:46 (27.9%) | 8:53 | 6.7 (71.3%) | |||
54 | KOMOROWSKI Mateusz | 4038 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 63 | M 94 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:24 | 01:47:47.75 | 01:47:47.75 | +00:30:50 (28.6%) | 8:58 | 6.7 (71.3%) | ||
55 | ANOWSKI Adrian | 4033 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 70 | M 104 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:47 | 01:50:10.90 | 01:50:10.90 | +00:33:13 (30.2%) | 9:10 | 6.5 (69.1%) | ||
56 | GORSIAK Jacek | 4028 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 74 | M 110 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:23 | 01:51:24.15 | 01:51:24.15 | +00:34:26 (30.9%) | 9:17 | 6.5 (69.1%) | ||
57 | STAROSZYŃSKI Dawid | 4074 | Elite Mężczyzn | 77 | M 117 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:35 | 01:52:03.30 | 01:52:03.30 | +00:35:05 (31.3%) | 9:20 | 6.4 (68.1%) | |||
58 | WIŚNIEWSKI Norbert | 4077 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 20 | M 143 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:52 | 01:57:14.55 | 01:57:14.55 | +00:40:17 (34.4%) | 9:46 | 6.1 (64.9%) | |||
59 | KOWALSKI Mariusz | 4066 | Elite Mężczyzn | 88 | M 164 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:10 | 01:59:47.55 | 01:59:47.55 | +00:42:50 (35.8%) | 9:58 | 6 (63.8%) | |||
60 | JOSKOWSKI Marek | 4002 | Agenty Kaszubskie | Open Mężczyzn | 59 | M 184 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:13 | 02:03:08.05 | 02:03:08.05 | +00:46:10 (37.5%) | 10:15 | 5.8 (61.7%) | ||
61 | DYKIER Krzysztof | 4019 | Dominator Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 22 | M 186 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:12 | 02:03:12.00 | 02:03:12.00 | +00:46:14 (37.5%) | 10:16 | 5.8 (61.7%) | ||
62 | KAMIŃSKI Daniel | 4049 | Speednet | Elite Mężczyzn | 97 | M 193 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:05 | 02:04:24.80 | 02:04:24.80 | +00:47:27 (38.1%) | 10:22 | 5.8 (61.7%) | ||
63 | GAJOWNIK Przemysław | 4062 | Elite Mężczyzn | 104 | M 215 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:23 | 02:07:08.45 | 02:07:08.45 | +00:50:11 (39.5%) | 10:35 | 5.7 (60.6%) | |||
64 | MĘDELEWSKI Paweł | 4032 | Ninja Elements | Elite Mężczyzn | 106 | M 234 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:37 | 02:09:27.10 | 02:09:27.10 | +00:52:29 (40.6%) | 10:47 | 5.6 (59.6%) | ||
65 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Tomasz | 4063 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 27 | M 238 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:41 | 02:10:37.00 | 02:10:37.00 | +00:53:39 (41.1%) | 10:53 | 5.5 (58.5%) | |||
66 | TARKOWSKI Dawid | 4018 | CrossElite | Elite Mężczyzn | 111 | M 287 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:01 | 02:15:07.70 | 02:15:07.70 | +00:58:10 (43.0%) | 11:15 | 5.3 (56.4%) | ||
67 | ADAMCZEWSKI Arkadiusz | 4060 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 33 | M 291 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:18 | 02:15:32.80 | 02:15:32.80 | +00:58:35 (43.2%) | 11:17 | 5.3 (56.4%) | |||
68 | SZCZUKOWSKI Michał | 4075 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 34 | M 296 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:33 | 02:16:40.15 | 02:16:40.15 | +00:59:42 (43.7%) | 11:23 | 5.3 (56.4%) | |||
69 | KUCHARSKI Łukasz | 4009 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 113 | M 322 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:48 | 02:20:00.95 | 02:20:00.95 | +01:03:03 (45.0%) | 11:40 | 5.1 (54.3%) | ||
70 | WYBRANIEC Mateusz | 4039 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 114 | M 323 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:16 | 02:20:08.70 | 02:20:08.70 | +01:03:11 (45.1%) | 11:40 | 5.1 (54.3%) | ||
71 | PIETRUSZEWSKI Andrzej | 4071 | Open Mężczyzn | 155 | M 340 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:02 | 02:21:56.80 | 02:21:56.80 | +01:04:59 (45.8%) | 11:49 | 5.1 (54.3%) | |||
72 | TUR Tobiasz | 4076 | Open Mężczyzn | 298 | M 524 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:52 | 02:39:05.60 | 02:39:05.60 | +01:22:08 (51.6%) | 13:15 | 4.5 (47.9%) | |||
73 | BUTRYN Paweł | 4034 | Obstacle Center Team | Open Mężczyzn | 321 | M 555 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:00 | 02:42:33.25 | 02:42:33.25 | +01:25:35 (52.7%) | 13:32 | 4.4 (46.8%) | ||
74 | KAPICA Damian | 4008 | BIG Yellow Foot Adventure Team | Open Mężczyzn | 455 | M 720 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:52 | 02:59:29.20 | 02:59:29.20 | +01:42:31 (57.1%) | 14:57 | 4 (42.6%) | ||
75 | JANKOWSKI Dominik | 4035 | Obstacle Center Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 111 | M 926 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:27 | 03:32:34.90 | 03:32:34.90 | +02:15:37 (63.8%) | 17:42 | 3.4 (36.2%) |
Znaleziono 75 wynik(ów)