Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2024-04-21 |
Miejsce : | Gdynia |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1004 |
Wystartowało : | 914 |
Nie ukończyło : | 10 |
Ukończyło : | 904 |
Na trasie : | 10 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 07:45 | 08:00 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | 6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JUDEK Łukasz | 3009 | Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:42 | ||
2 | KLEWANIEC Jakub | 3010 | Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:26 | ||
3 | MORA Karol | 3012 | Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:41 | ||
4 | PSUT Kamil | 3013 | Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:04 | ||
5 | NIŹNIK Borys | 3025 | Koniu Squad | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:52 | ||
6 | ŁOPACIŃSKI Damian | 3026 | Legnica Pokonuje Przeszkody | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:55 | ||
7 | ODWROT Mariusz | 3027 | Leśna Drużyna | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:09 | ||
8 | TOKAREK Jan | 3028 | Leśna Drużyna | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:05 | ||
9 | DACIO Mirek | 3029 | Łysi do mety | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:08 | ||
10 | CYBUL Bartłomiej | 3030 | Nieobliczalni | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:19 | ||
11 | AKSAMIT Seweryn | 3044 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:42 | |||
12 | CIEPLIŃSKI Tomasz | 3045 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
13 | DEMPC Łukasz | 3046 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:57 | |||
14 | FALKOWSKI Krystian | 3047 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:31 | |||
15 | FIGURA Robert | 3048 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:48 | |||
16 | KURASZ Filip | 3121 | Active Flow | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:39 | ||
17 | DUNAJ Kamil | 3020 | Jaszczomp OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:23 | ||
18 | HANUSIAK Leszek | 3023 | Koniu Squad | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:47 | ||
19 | KĘDZIORA Bogumił | 3024 | Koniu Squad | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:21 | ||
20 | USZYŃSKI Adam | 3031 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:15 | ||
21 | GRABOWIEC Arkadiusz | 3032 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:07 | ||
22 | BRZEZIŃSKI Bartosz | 3033 | RUNMAGEDDON TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:19 | ||
23 | ŚLOTAŁA Karol | 3014 | Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:45 | ||
24 | STAROSZYŃSKI Dawid | 3015 | Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:43 | ||
25 | SZKLARSKI Przemysław | 3016 | Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:41 | ||
26 | MADALIŃSKI Michał | 3017 | DZIK KOMANDO | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:29 | ||
27 | MIELEWCZYK Marcin | 3018 | Hardersi | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:09 | ||
28 | SIENKIEWICZ Kamil | 3019 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:18 | ||
29 | GIL Andrzej | 3039 | WOLF TEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:04 | ||
30 | KROPIDŁOWSKI Grzegorz | 3040 | WOLF TEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:31 | ||
31 | MUDLAFF Przemysław | 3041 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:48 | ||
32 | ROPELA Radosław | 3042 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:41 | ||
33 | RUTKOWSKI Mariusz | 3043 | WOLF TEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:20 | ||
34 | KOŁAKOWSKI Krzysztof | 3034 | RUNMAGEDDON TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:09 | ||
35 | KRAWIECKI Mateusz | 3035 | RUNMAGEDDON TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:16 | ||
36 | GIZAK Michał | 3036 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:45 | ||
37 | MACIEJEWSKI Łukasz | 3037 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:56 | ||
38 | ROLNIK Tomasz | 3038 | Wieluń Biega | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:35 | ||
39 | FORMELA Piotr | 3049 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:15 | |||
40 | KAWECKI Piotr | 3050 | Biegun OCR Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:16 | ||
41 | KOLASINSKI Przemek | 3051 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:11 | |||
42 | FALKOWSKI Łukasz | 3069 | Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:21 | ||
43 | ŁUKASIK Michał | 3054 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:09 | |||
44 | MALISZ Paweł | 3055 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:41 | |||
45 | ŚMIAŁKOWSKI Kamil | 3057 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:40 | |||
46 | TOBIASZ Łukasz | 3058 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:09 | |||
47 | WIŚNIEWSKI Tomasz | 3059 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:32 | |||
48 | ZDANKIEWICZ Cyprian | 3060 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:19 | |||
49 | KRĘGIELSKI Bartosz | 3005 | Biegun OCR Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:54 | ||
50 | JANISZEWSKI Dariusz | 3004 | Baltic Hub | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:07 | ||
51 | FALEJCZYK Marcin | 3001 | 13 Śląska Brygada OT | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:37 | ||
52 | RYBCZYŃSKI Michał | 3003 | ATLAS RUNNING TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:14 | ||
53 | OZGA Paweĺ | 3007 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:09 | ||
54 | SEWERYN Mirosław | 3008 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:15 | ||
55 | KRYSIAK Mateusz | 3052 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:40 | |||
56 | LICZNERSKI Mateusz | 3053 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:54 | |||
57 | WIELOGÓRSKI Karol | 3006 | Biegun OCR Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:20 |
Znaleziono 57 wynik(ów)