Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2024-04-21 |
Miejsce : | Gdynia |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1004 |
Wystartowało : | 914 |
Nie ukończyło : | 10 |
Ukończyło : | 904 |
Na trasie : | 10 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 07:45 | 08:00 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | 6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CISOŃ Jakub | 3128 | No Mercy | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:01 | ||
2 | KŁOSEK Dariusz | 3135 | A.D.K. | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:18 | ||
3 | KŁOSEK Adrian | 3380 | A.D.K. | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:18 | ||
4 | JEŻEWSKI Kuba | 3382 | AKG | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:54 | ||
5 | MYŚLICKI Andrzej | 3383 | AKG | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:55 | ||
6 | KUCHARSKA Katarzyna | 3417 | The WooWs | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
7 | KOWALEWSKI Emilian | 3434 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:18 | |||
8 | MAZEIKA Romas | 3437 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:55 | |||
9 | JARMOC Kamil | 3800 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:18 | |||
10 | FIGURA Jakub | 4035 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:43 | |||
11 | PITUCHA Paweł | 4036 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:27 | |||
12 | KOŁECKI Krzysztof | 4046 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:36 | |||
13 | RYBIŃSKA Marta | 4047 | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:35 | |||
14 | BUZIUK Mariusz | 3391 | Monster Sraki | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:59 | ||
15 | CISOŃ Michał | 3393 | No Mercy | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:03 | ||
16 | JACHIMOWSKI Kamil | 3394 | No Mercy | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:29 | ||
17 | ROGACZEWSKA Martyna | 3395 | No Mercy | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:26 | ||
18 | PLICHTA Adam | 3404 | POKU OCR CREW | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:12 | ||
19 | CZOPEK Miłosz | 3426 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:26 | |||
20 | DUDA Jakub | 3427 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:52 | |||
21 | OZGA Przemysław | 3413 | Solw'IT | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:14 | ||
22 | BARTNICZAK Tomek | 3421 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:54 | |||
23 | BILEWICZ Bartłomiej | 3422 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:56 | |||
24 | CHRUŚCICKA Malwina | 3424 | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:29 | |||
25 | SIODMIAK Mikołaj | 3448 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:33 | |||
26 | SKOWROŃSKI Rafał | 3449 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:07 | |||
27 | MISZTAL Dominik | 3440 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:52 | |||
28 | OZGA Mateusz | 3443 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:14 | |||
29 | POCZTA Daniel | 3445 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:03 | |||
30 | KUCZBORSKI Jacek | 3418 | The WooWs | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
31 | TREPPA Natalia | 3453 | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:40 | |||
32 | PIOTROWICZ Katarzyna | 3444 | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:47 | |||
33 | SZAFRANIEC Jakub | 3451 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:40 | |||
34 | KRAJEWSKI Krzysztof | 3435 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:01 | |||
35 | JAMRÓZ Kamil | 3432 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:05 | |||
36 | HAJZLER Michał | 3431 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:05 | |||
37 | SIEJK Łukasz | 3447 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:40 | |||
38 | URBAŃSKI Dariusz | 3456 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:57 | |||
39 | MARKOWSKI Kamil | 3436 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:40 | |||
39 | SZUMACHER Ewelina | 3452 | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:36 | |||
41 | CZERWIŃSKI Mateusz | 3384 | KING OSCAR | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:59 | ||
42 | KIELAN Jan | 3385 | KrewPotŁzy | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:55 | ||
43 | SOBIERSKI Jakub | 3389 | KrewPotŁzy | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:54 | ||
44 | MACHULA Agnieszka | 3387 | KrewPotŁzy | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:54 | ||
45 | MIOTK Michał | 3439 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:13 | |||
46 | MIOTK Kamil | 3438 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:14 | |||
47 | WRZOSEK Andrzej | 3390 | KrewPotŁzy | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:18 | ||
48 | GODLEWSKA Niuta | 3401 | Piękna i Bestiee | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:55 | ||
49 | HIRSCH Artur | 3402 | Piękna i Bestiee | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:57 | ||
50 | HAĆ Łukasz | 3430 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:34 | |||
51 | STRAMOWSKA Anna | 3450 | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:33 | |||
52 | LUBOCKI Marcin | 3331 | Wspinowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:05 | ||
53 | NOWOWIEJSKI Jakub | 3441 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:47 | |||
54 | MILCZUK Michał | 3419 | TheDarkAngelsOfTheDeadDestiny | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:11 | ||
55 | SADOWSKI Piotr | 3420 | TheDarkAngelsOfTheDeadDestiny | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:01 | ||
56 | SZYMAŃSKA Monika | 3405 | Puszcza | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:44 | ||
57 | WÓJCIK Dominika | 3457 | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:44 | |||
58 | RATAJCZAK Agata | 3446 | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:17 | |||
59 | GUTT Kornel | 3429 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:23 | |||
60 | BRONOWSKI Marcin | 3423 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:23 | |||
61 | STAŃCZUK Mateusz | 3410 | Smooth Operators | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:20 | ||
62 | SEŃ Tymoteusz | 3409 | Smooth Operators | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:22 | ||
63 | KOTTE Michał | 3407 | Smooth Operators | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:22 | ||
64 | ŁUKASZEWSKI Adam | 3408 | Smooth Operators | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:28 | ||
65 | OSTROWSKA Agnieszka | 3442 | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:37 | |||
66 | KORDEK Adrian | 3396 | Nordea Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:46 | ||
67 | FORMELLA Przemyslaw | 3428 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:48 | |||
68 | KAŹMIERSKI Piotr | 3415 | Team Idea | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:55 | ||
69 | BALAS Paweł | 3414 | Team Idea | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:37 | ||
70 | WOJDA Damian | 3416 | Team Idea | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:58 | ||
71 | URBANOWICZ Jarek | 3454 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:26 | |||
72 | OFLUS Marek | 3397 | Paralityk Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:28 | ||
73 | SOBIES Teresa | 3398 | Paralityk Team | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:29 | ||
74 | SZEWCZYK Claudia | 3406 | SAME KONIE | Open Kobiet | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:27 | ||
75 | URBANOWICZ Krystian | 3455 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:28 |
Znaleziono 75 wynik(ów)