Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2024-04-21 |
Miejsce : | Gdynia |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1004 |
Wystartowało : | 914 |
Nie ukończyło : | 10 |
Ukończyło : | 904 |
Na trasie : | 10 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 07:45 | 08:00 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | 6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CZYŻYK Kacper | 3789 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:56 | |||
2 | SOWIŃSKI Mateusz | 3835 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:26 | |||
3 | MAŁACHOWSKI Grzegorz | 3814 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:00 | |||
4 | NOWICKI Adam | 3823 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:36 | |||
5 | ROKICKI Krzysztof | 3831 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:05 | |||
6 | LICA Szymon | 3811 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:04 | |||
7 | RUMIŃSKI Sławomir | 3832 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:24 | |||
8 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Zbigniew | 3854 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:00 | |||
9 | BIELECKI Tomasz | 3785 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:59 | |||
9 | ULATOWSKI Michał | 3840 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:15 | |||
11 | MORUSIEWICZ Michał | 3821 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:04 | |||
12 | PIECHOTA Szymon | 3828 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:45 | |||
13 | HOFFER Łukasz | 3797 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:05 | |||
14 | KACZMARCZYK Piotr | 3803 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:04 | |||
15 | LIETZ Patryk | 3812 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:42 | |||
16 | GROD Paweł | 3795 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:21 | |||
17 | PALARCZYK Marek | 3827 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:55 | |||
18 | POLAK Piotr | 3830 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:23 | |||
19 | SĘK Jakub | 3834 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:37 | |||
20 | STAKNIS Patryk | 3837 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:17 | |||
21 | WÓJTOWICZ Konrad | 3844 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:39 | |||
22 | MALEŃCZYK Sylwester | 3815 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:04 | |||
23 | ŻUREK Marek | 3855 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:12 | |||
24 | KALLAS Pawel | 3737 | Brudne wilki | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:57 | ||
25 | KOZIARA Maciej | 3738 | Brudne wilki | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:58 | ||
26 | PIETRZAK Piotr | 3829 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:24 | |||
27 | GREGOREK Kuba | 3794 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:48 | |||
28 | PACZKOWSKI Tomasz | 3826 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:48 | |||
29 | WOJTOWICZ Mateusz | 3845 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:24 | |||
30 | TOKARSKA Joanna | 3839 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:40 | |||
31 | SROK Tomasz | 3836 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:00 | |||
32 | MICHAŁ Srok | 3819 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:59 | |||
33 | DZEMIDOK Natallia | 3744 | Dziki z Trójmiasta | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:17 | ||
34 | POKRYWKA Nikola | 3745 | Dziki z Trójmiasta | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:20 | ||
35 | CYROCKA Kamila | 3743 | Dziki z Trójmiasta | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:17 | ||
36 | GÓRKA Krzysztof | 3338 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:34 | |||
37 | ŻÓŁĆ Sebastian | 3749 | Dziki z Trójmiasta | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:21 | ||
38 | ŻÓŁĆ Beata | 3748 | Dziki z Trójmiasta | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:19 | ||
39 | ROHDE Ewelina | 3746 | Dziki z Trójmiasta | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:25 | ||
40 | SZYMAŃSKI Tomasz | 3747 | Dziki z Trójmiasta | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:26 | ||
41 | BECKHAUS Krzysztof | 3783 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:48 | |||
42 | LENDA Krystian | 3768 | MyGym | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:51 | ||
43 | SAGANOWSKI Adam | 3833 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:06 | |||
44 | FILIPKOWSKI Lukasz | 3767 | MyGym | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:09 | ||
45 | TETFEJER Katarzyna | 3771 | MyGym | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:12 | ||
46 | MACIĄG Krzysztof | 3919 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:52 | |||
47 | JABŁOŃSKA Sylwia | 3798 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:49 | |||
48 | MAŁACHOWSKA Katarzyna | 3813 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:57 | |||
49 | TOMETCZAK Filip | 3750 | DZIKUNY_w_POKRZYWIE | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:34 | ||
50 | JURECZKO Joanna | 3801 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:46 | |||
51 | KUSZNERCZUK Adrian | 3739 | Bydlaki Chlopaki | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:35 | ||
52 | Paweł | 3782 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:57 | |||
53 | Mikołaj | 3781 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:57 | |||
54 | STEPANIUK Andrzej | 3838 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:06 | |||
55 | BIELECKI Artur | 3784 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:55 | |||
56 | WOŁOCH Kacper | 3847 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:47 | |||
57 | WORONIECKI Michal | 3848 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:47 | |||
58 | WASIELKE Dawid | 3742 | Climb brothers | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:46 | ||
59 | CIOMBOR Maciej | 3740 | Climb brothers | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:46 | ||
60 | DRYGIEL Jonatan | 3741 | Climb brothers | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:47 | ||
61 | NADROWSKI Patryk | 3769 | MyGym | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:20 | ||
62 | SASINOWSKA Weronika | 3770 | MyGym | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:20 | ||
63 | ZIELIŃSKI Kamil | 3853 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:44 | |||
64 | ŻETELSKI Emil | 3852 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:44 | |||
65 | KAWALA Emilia | 3736 | BeFit24Team | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:00 | ||
66 | JANUS Patryk | 3799 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:59 | |||
67 | KUPIEC Natalia | 3772 | Nie ma | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:57 | ||
68 | MORGAS Patrycja | 3820 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:57 | |||
69 | MAŁKIEWICZ Leszek | 3817 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:55 | |||
70 | MALINOWSKI Łukasz | 3816 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:50 | |||
71 | JASIŃSKA-GODZISZ Emilia | 3773 | RKŚ | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:36 | ||
72 | POPIK Adam | 3774 | RKŚ | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:36 | ||
73 | MROZ Julia | 3822 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:28 | |||
74 | MARKOWSKI Adrian | 3920 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:17 | |||
75 | LEŚNICZUK Oskar | 3875 | OpenNet.pl | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:15 | ||
76 | KARPIŃSKI Michał | 3807 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:23 | |||
77 | K Ania | 3802 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:23 | |||
78 | KARPIŃSKI Adam | 3806 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:22 | |||
79 | ZAWISTOWSKI Karol | 3935 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:16 | |||
80 | ZEMBRZUSKA Anna | 3764 | FIT BODY Studio Ostróda | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:05 | ||
81 | BEDNARSKA Oliwia | 3757 | FIT BODY Studio Ostróda | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:02 | ||
82 | SAWICKA Katarzyna | 3762 | FIT BODY Studio Ostróda | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:58 | ||
83 | NOWACKA Sylwia | 3761 | FIT BODY Studio Ostróda | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:09 | ||
84 | OBUCHOWICZ Michał | 3824 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:08 | |||
85 | CHODUP Monika | 3759 | FIT BODY Studio Ostróda | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:57 | ||
85 | SAWICKA Katarzyna | 3763 | FIT BODY Studio Ostróda | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:03 | ||
87 | CHEREMYS Nina | 3758 | FIT BODY Studio Ostróda | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:05 | ||
88 | DĘBICKI Kamil | 3766 | Koko team racing | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:37 | ||
89 | CHMIELARZ Inga | 3765 | Koko team racing | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:37 | ||
90 | MARKS Jerzy | 3818 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:53 | |||
91 | DAJNOWSKI Kuba | 3790 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:31 | |||
91 | ZAKRZEWSKI Patryk | 3850 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:32 | |||
93 | ZAKRZEWSKI Michał | 3849 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:32 | |||
94 | CZAPIEWSKI Radosław | 3787 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:37 | |||
95 | ZĘBACKI Dawid | 3851 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:37 | |||
96 | ERDAN Ania | 3779 | Z twarzą w błocie | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:20 | ||
97 | PEPLIŃSKI Karol | 3780 | Z twarzą w błocie | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:20 | ||
98 | KRUPA Aleksandra | 3809 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:03 | |||
99 | GUTKOWSKI Kacper | 3796 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:03 | |||
100 | CZYRWIK Robert | 3788 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:23 | |||
101 | KUŚMIERZ Patryk | 3810 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:57 |
Znaleziono 101 wynik(ów)