Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2024-04-21 |
Miejsce : | Gdynia |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1004 |
Wystartowało : | 914 |
Nie ukończyło : | 10 |
Ukończyło : | 904 |
Na trasie : | 10 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 07:45 | 08:00 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | 6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DETTLAFF Adam | 3144 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:04 | |||
2 | KLINIEWSKI Patryk | 3946 | Komandosi Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:25 | ||
3 | NOGA Bartłomiej | 3956 | NiN | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:53 | ||
4 | SERAFIN Antoni | 3975 | Team Primabiotic | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:54 | ||
5 | JASIŃSKI Przemysław | 4003 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:44 | |||
6 | Creativ | 3984 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:54 | |||
7 | KARALUS Sebastian | 3972 | Robaki z Paki | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:41 | ||
8 | LUDWISIAK Sławek | 3973 | Robaki z Paki | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:00 | ||
9 | PIOTROWSKI Maksymilian | 3966 | PUDZIANATORS | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:51 | ||
10 | TARGOŃSKI Mateusz | 4024 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:06 | |||
11 | DULABA Michał | 3994 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:02 | |||
12 | MAJEWSKI Jakub | 4011 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:07 | |||
13 | NOWIŃSKI Mateusz | 4014 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:10 | |||
14 | ZDROJEWSKI Bartłomiej | 4032 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:08 | |||
15 | KOLCZYK Paweł | 4007 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:02 | |||
16 | ŻYCKI Grzegorz | 4034 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:35 | |||
17 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Rafał | 3942 | codelabs.rocks | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:36 | ||
18 | CHMURSKI Marek | 3989 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:51 | |||
19 | BUDEK Artur | 3988 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:35 | |||
20 | BURCZYK Robert | 3142 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:26 | |||
21 | BIZOŃ Mariusz | 3145 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:12 | |||
22 | WODZYŃSKI Patryk | 4027 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:05 | |||
23 | WODZYŃSKI Rafał | 4028 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:05 | |||
24 | MICZKO Adam | 3143 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:01 | |||
25 | GWIZDAŁA Katarzyna | 4002 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:02 | |||
26 | KLIMCZAK Mariusz | 4006 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:37 | |||
27 | ŁAPIŃSKI Kamil | 3943 | Drużyna Andrzeja | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:37 | ||
28 | Patryk | 3937 | Akademia Magii | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:44 | ||
28 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Jakub | 3939 | Akademia Magii | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:02 | ||
30 | GRANICKI Paweł | 3938 | Akademia Magii | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:45 | ||
31 | KUREK Marcin | 4008 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:37 | |||
32 | PTASZYNSKA Magdalena | 4016 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:49 | |||
33 | MOSIŃSKI Kordian | 4013 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:11 | |||
34 | BARCIKOWSKI Daniel | 3986 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:00 | |||
35 | GŁADZKI Eryk | 3996 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:01 | |||
36 | LUTOSTAŃSKA Aleksandra | 3940 | Barankii | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:12 | ||
37 | PAWLAK Mateusz | 3941 | Barankii | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:12 | ||
38 | BIEDALAK Krzysztof | 3141 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:53 | |||
39 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI Karol | 3982 | Zawada EG | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:48 | ||
40 | NIKEL Natalia | 3983 | Zawada EG | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:46 | ||
40 | BŁASZKIEWICZ Mateusz | 3981 | Zawada EG | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:44 | ||
42 | KUKLIS Marek | 3945 | Dziki z wąsem | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:16 | ||
43 | GARA Grzegorz | 3944 | Dziki z wąsem | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:15 | ||
44 | BRZEZIŃSKA Anna | 4050 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:49 | |||
45 | BRODZIŃSKI Szymon | 3963 | PUDZIANATORS | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:42 | ||
46 | MUŚKO Maciej | 3965 | PUDZIANATORS | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:44 | ||
47 | GRUDZIEŃ Grzegorz | 3964 | PUDZIANATORS | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:49 | ||
48 | STEFANIUK Bartosz | 4022 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:25 | |||
49 | CZYŻEWSKI Daniel | 3992 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:24 | |||
50 | PRZESŁAŃSKI Mateusz | 3947 | Mikamik Czewa | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:13 | ||
51 | WALICKI Michal | 3146 | RICOH GDAŃSK | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:44 | ||
52 | JANIEC Klaudia | 3961 | Pop Gym Team | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:54 | ||
53 | BLANK Krzysztof | 3960 | Pop Gym Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:54 | ||
54 | MAŁASZKIEWICZ Jakub | 4042 | PUDZIANATORS | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:34 | ||
55 | CZUPRYŃSKI Hubert | 3991 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:10 | |||
56 | GRZELAK Piotr | 3998 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:11 | |||
57 | CLOUZOT Ludwig | 3990 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:14 | |||
58 | RUDZIŃSKI Bartosz | 4017 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:04 | |||
59 | MICHALSKI Filip | 4012 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:14 | |||
60 | KAZMIERSKI Arkadiusz | 3124 | MOWI Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:36 | ||
61 | JANTA-LIPIŃSKI Paweł | 3948 | MOWI Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:37 | ||
62 | MIARA Pawel | 3950 | MOWI Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:36 | ||
63 | GARULA Michał | 3995 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:21 | |||
64 | GOMULA Paweł | 3997 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:55 | |||
65 | PODSIADŁO Kacper | 4015 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:54 | |||
66 | RUDZINSKI Krzysiek | 4018 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:05 | |||
67 | WITKOWSKA Natalia | 4026 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:00 | |||
68 | ZIELIŃSKA Ilona | 3955 | MOWI Team | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:43 | ||
69 | RYTEL Iza | 4019 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:43 | |||
70 | WRYCZA Joanna | 3954 | MOWI Team | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:43 | ||
71 | NAWROT Jacek | 3951 | MOWI Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:42 | ||
72 | PATYNA Piotr | 3952 | MOWI Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:49 | ||
73 | PERUCKI Maciej | 3969 | RICOH GDAŃSK | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:18 | ||
74 | SOBCZYK Kamil | 4021 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:22 | |||
75 | KUSKA Dawid | 3977 | TKburde1 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:50 | ||
76 | ANTOŃCZYK Daniel | 3976 | TKburde1 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:48 | ||
77 | WŁOCH Tomasz | 3979 | TKburde1 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:49 | ||
78 | SZAFRAŃSKI Bartek | 3978 | TKburde1 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:48 | ||
79 | ZIELIŃSKI Łukasz | 4033 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:48 | |||
79 | TYC Paweł | 4025 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:49 | |||
81 | DĄBROWA Aleksandra | 3993 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:34 | |||
82 | ZALEWSKI Piotr | 4029 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:01 | |||
83 | ANIELSKA Anna | 3985 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:01 | |||
84 | SEŃ Agata | 4020 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:01 | |||
85 | NASTAŁY Marcin | 3958 | Pomorscy Wikingowie | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:25 | ||
86 | RUDA Mikołaj | 3959 | Pomorscy Wikingowie | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:25 | ||
87 | B Maciej | 3957 | Pomorscy Wikingowie | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:26 | ||
88 | STRZELECKI Jakub | 4023 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:08 | |||
89 | GRZENKOWICZ Kasper | 3999 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:31 | |||
90 | GRZENKOWICZ Nikodem | 4001 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:33 | |||
91 | GRZENKOWICZ Maksio | 4000 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:32 | |||
92 | WALKOWSKI Marek | 3841 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:43 | |||
93 | PACHNIK Michał | 3825 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:43 |
Znaleziono 93 wynik(ów)