Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2024-04-21 |
Miejsce : | Gdynia |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1004 |
Wystartowało : | 914 |
Nie ukończyło : | 10 |
Ukończyło : | 904 |
Na trasie : | 10 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 07:45 | 08:00 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | 6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JUDEK Łukasz | 3009 | Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:42 | ||
2 | MORA Karol | 3012 | Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:41 | ||
3 | NIŹNIK Borys | 3025 | Koniu Squad | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:52 | ||
4 | ODWROT Mariusz | 3027 | Leśna Drużyna | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:09 | ||
5 | AKSAMIT Seweryn | 3044 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:42 | |||
6 | CIEPLIŃSKI Tomasz | 3045 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
7 | DEMPC Łukasz | 3046 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:57 | |||
8 | KĘDZIORA Bogumił | 3024 | Koniu Squad | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:21 | ||
9 | USZYŃSKI Adam | 3031 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:15 | ||
10 | MIELEWCZYK Marcin | 3018 | Hardersi | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:09 | ||
11 | ROPELA Radosław | 3042 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:41 | ||
12 | GŁUSZCZAK Piotr | 3067 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:04 | ||
13 | TOBIASZ Łukasz | 3058 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:09 | |||
14 | WIŚNIEWSKI Tomasz | 3059 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:32 | |||
15 | LATOPOLSKI Piotr | 3089 | TeamOcrKwidzyn | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:40 | ||
16 | KRĘGIELSKI Bartosz | 3005 | Biegun OCR Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:54 | ||
17 | OZGA Paweĺ | 3007 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:09 | ||
18 | SEWERYN Mirosław | 3008 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:15 | ||
19 | KORDALSKI Jarek | 3061 | AAAxRunners | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:37 | ||
20 | MOSTOWSKI Radosław | 3091 | Warriors Łódź | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:14 |
Znaleziono 20 wynik(ów)