Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2024-04-21 |
Miejsce : | Gdynia |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1004 |
Wystartowało : | 914 |
Nie ukończyło : | 10 |
Ukończyło : | 904 |
Na trasie : | 10 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 07:45 | 08:00 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Seria | Czas startu | 6km | Czas netto 12km | Czas brutto 12km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRAWIECKI Mateusz | 3035 | RUNMAGEDDON TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 1 | M 1 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:16 | 01:21:00.20 | 01:21:00.20 | 6:45 | 8.9 (100%) | |||
2 | ŚLOTAŁA Karol | 3014 | Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade | Elite Mężczyzn | 2 | M 2 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:45 | 01:27:56.60 | 01:27:56.60 | +00:06:56 (7.9%) | 7:19 | 8.2 (92.1%) | ||
3 | KĘDZIORA Bogumił | 3024 | Koniu Squad | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 1 | M 6 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:21 | 01:38:31.95 | 01:38:31.95 | +00:17:31 (17.8%) | 8:12 | 7.3 (82.0%) | ||
4 | MEISSNER Jan | 3065 | Biegun OCR Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 3 | M 7 | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:51 | 01:39:05.95 | 01:39:05.95 | +00:18:05 (18.3%) | 8:15 | 7.3 (82.0%) | ||
5 | BIAŁOŃ Kamil | 3074 | FitPark Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 4 | M 10 | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:16 | 01:40:27.90 | 01:40:27.90 | +00:19:27 (19.4%) | 8:22 | 7.2 (80.9%) | ||
6 | CYBUL Bartłomiej | 3030 | Nieobliczalni | Elite Mężczyzn | 5 | M 11 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:19 | 01:41:38.30 | 01:41:38.30 | +00:20:38 (20.3%) | 8:28 | 7.1 (79.8%) | ||
7 | FORMELA Piotr | 3049 | Elite Mężczyzn | 6 | M 16 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:15 | 01:43:06.60 | 01:43:06.60 | +00:22:06 (21.4%) | 8:35 | 7 (78.7%) | |||
8 | RĘKAWEK Szymon | 3066 | Biegun OCR Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 7 | M 19 | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:20 | 01:44:10.55 | 01:44:10.55 | +00:23:10 (22.2%) | 8:40 | 6.9 (77.5%) | ||
9 | LATOPOLSKI Piotr | 3089 | TeamOcrKwidzyn | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 2 | M 21 | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:40 | 01:45:15.70 | 01:45:15.70 | +00:24:15 (23.0%) | 8:46 | 6.8 (76.4%) | ||
10 | JANISZEWSKI Dariusz | 3004 | Baltic Hub | Elite Mężczyzn | 8 | M 22 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:07 | 01:45:41.65 | 01:45:41.65 | +00:24:41 (23.4%) | 8:48 | 6.8 (76.4%) | ||
11 | PSUT Kamil | 3013 | Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade | Elite Mężczyzn | 9 | M 23 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:04 | 01:45:42.30 | 01:45:42.30 | +00:24:42 (23.4%) | 8:48 | 6.8 (76.4%) | ||
12 | RYBCZYŃSKI Michał | 3003 | ATLAS RUNNING TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 10 | M 24 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:14 | 01:45:51.80 | 01:45:51.80 | +00:24:51 (23.5%) | 8:49 | 6.8 (76.4%) | ||
13 | KAPICA Damian | 3068 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 11 | M 25 | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:06 | 01:46:04.30 | 01:46:04.30 | +00:25:04 (23.6%) | 8:50 | 6.8 (76.4%) | ||
14 | KURASZ Filip | 3121 | Active Flow | Elite Mężczyzn | 12 | M 26 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:39 | 01:46:38.80 | 01:46:38.80 | +00:25:38 (24.0%) | 8:53 | 6.8 (76.4%) | ||
15 | KOŁAKOWSKI Krzysztof | 3034 | RUNMAGEDDON TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 13 | M 27 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:09 | 01:46:49.30 | 01:46:49.30 | +00:25:49 (24.2%) | 8:54 | 6.7 (75.3%) | ||
16 | KRYSIAK Mateusz | 3052 | Elite Mężczyzn | 14 | M 30 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:40 | 01:47:51.55 | 01:47:51.55 | +00:26:51 (24.9%) | 8:59 | 6.7 (75.3%) | |||
17 | SIENKIEWICZ Kamil | 3019 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 15 | M 31 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:18 | 01:48:02.75 | 01:48:02.75 | +00:27:02 (25.0%) | 9:00 | 6.7 (75.3%) | ||
18 | FIGURA Robert | 3048 | Elite Mężczyzn | 16 | M 32 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:48 | 01:48:21.40 | 01:48:21.40 | +00:27:21 (25.2%) | 9:01 | 6.6 (74.2%) | |||
19 | GŁUSZCZAK Piotr | 3067 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 3 | M 35 | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:04 | 01:48:58.95 | 01:48:58.95 | +00:27:58 (25.7%) | 9:04 | 6.6 (74.2%) | ||
20 | MICHALSKI Sebastian | 3011 | Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade | Elite Mężczyzn | 17 | M 36 | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:02 | 01:49:07.20 | 01:49:07.20 | +00:28:07 (25.8%) | 9:05 | 6.6 (74.2%) | ||
21 | KLEWANIEC Jakub | 3010 | Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade | Elite Mężczyzn | 18 | M 38 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:26 | 01:50:04.30 | 01:50:04.30 | +00:29:04 (26.4%) | 9:10 | 6.5 (73.0%) | ||
22 | MADALIŃSKI Michał | 3017 | DZIK KOMANDO | Elite Mężczyzn | 19 | M 39 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:29 | 01:50:13.80 | 01:50:13.80 | +00:29:13 (26.5%) | 9:11 | 6.5 (73.0%) | ||
23 | JUDEK Łukasz | 3009 | Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 4 | M 40 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:42 | 01:50:30.70 | 01:50:30.70 | +00:29:30 (26.7%) | 9:12 | 6.5 (73.0%) | ||
24 | KAWECKI Piotr | 3050 | Biegun OCR Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 20 | M 41 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:16 | 01:50:53.80 | 01:50:53.80 | +00:29:53 (27.0%) | 9:14 | 6.5 (73.0%) | ||
25 | WIELOGÓRSKI Karol | 3006 | Biegun OCR Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 21 | M 42 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:20 | 01:51:22.30 | 01:51:22.30 | +00:30:22 (27.3%) | 9:16 | 6.5 (73.0%) | ||
26 | GLIŃSKI Adrian | 3098 | Elite Mężczyzn | 22 | M 43 | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:05 | 01:51:44.70 | 01:51:44.70 | +00:30:44 (27.5%) | 9:18 | 6.4 (71.9%) | |||
27 | STAROSZYŃSKI Dawid | 3015 | Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade | Elite Mężczyzn | 23 | M 45 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:43 | 01:51:52.10 | 01:51:52.10 | +00:30:51 (27.6%) | 9:19 | 6.4 (71.9%) | ||
28 | ROPELA Radosław | 3042 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 5 | M 49 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:41 | 01:53:09.55 | 01:53:09.55 | +00:32:09 (28.4%) | 9:25 | 6.4 (71.9%) | ||
29 | ODWROT Mariusz | 3027 | Leśna Drużyna | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 6 | M 51 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:09 | 01:53:16.10 | 01:53:16.10 | +00:32:15 (28.5%) | 9:26 | 6.4 (71.9%) | ||
30 | WIŚNIEWSKI Tomasz | 3059 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 7 | M 53 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:32 | 01:53:43.70 | 01:53:43.70 | +00:32:43 (28.8%) | 9:28 | 6.3 (70.8%) | |||
31 | KOLASINSKI Przemek | 3051 | Elite Mężczyzn | 24 | M 54 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:11 | 01:53:53.55 | 01:53:53.55 | +00:32:53 (28.9%) | 9:29 | 6.3 (70.8%) | |||
32 | OZGA Paweĺ | 3007 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 8 | M 58 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:09 | 01:54:26.50 | 01:54:26.50 | +00:33:26 (29.2%) | 9:32 | 6.3 (70.8%) | ||
33 | AKSAMIT Seweryn | 3044 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 9 | M 81 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:42 | 01:58:35.30 | 01:58:35.30 | +00:37:35 (31.7%) | 9:52 | 6.1 (68.5%) | |||
34 | LICZNERSKI Mateusz | 3053 | Elite Mężczyzn | 25 | M 85 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:54 | 01:58:56.30 | 01:58:56.30 | +00:37:56 (31.9%) | 9:54 | 6.1 (68.5%) | |||
35 | GRABOWIEC Arkadiusz | 3032 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 26 | M 93 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:07 | 02:00:29.00 | 02:00:29.00 | +00:39:28 (32.8%) | 10:02 | 6 (67.4%) | ||
36 | MORA Karol | 3012 | Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10 | M 97 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:41 | 02:00:46.70 | 02:00:46.70 | +00:39:46 (32.9%) | 10:03 | 6 (67.4%) | ||
37 | MICAŁ Michał | 3120 | Elite Mężczyzn | 27 | M 98 | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:05 | 02:00:47.75 | 02:00:47.75 | +00:39:47 (32.9%) | 10:03 | 6 (67.4%) | |||
38 | SEWERYN Mirosław | 3008 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 11 | M 101 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:15 | 02:00:56.50 | 02:00:56.50 | +00:39:56 (33.0%) | 10:04 | 6 (67.4%) | ||
39 | NIŹNIK Borys | 3025 | Koniu Squad | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 12 | M 137 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:52 | 02:05:31.75 | 02:05:31.75 | +00:44:31 (35.5%) | 10:27 | 5.7 (64.0%) | ||
40 | DEMPC Łukasz | 3046 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 13 | M 140 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:57 | 02:05:40.30 | 02:05:40.30 | +00:44:40 (35.5%) | 10:28 | 5.7 (64.0%) | |||
41 | TOBIASZ Łukasz | 3058 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 14 | M 146 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:09 | 02:06:24.20 | 02:06:24.20 | +00:45:24 (35.9%) | 10:32 | 5.7 (64.0%) | |||
42 | KORDALSKI Jarek | 3061 | AAAxRunners | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 15 | M 147 | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:37 | 02:06:26.20 | 02:06:26.20 | +00:45:26 (35.9%) | 10:32 | 5.7 (64.0%) | ||
43 | ROLNIK Tomasz | 3038 | Wieluń Biega | Elite Mężczyzn | 28 | M 152 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:35 | 02:07:06.00 | 02:07:06.00 | +00:46:05 (36.3%) | 10:35 | 5.7 (64.0%) | ||
44 | DUNAJ Kamil | 3020 | Jaszczomp OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 29 | M 170 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:23 | 02:09:51.50 | 02:09:51.50 | +00:48:51 (37.6%) | 10:49 | 5.5 (61.8%) | ||
45 | TOKAREK Jan | 3028 | Leśna Drużyna | Elite Mężczyzn | 30 | M 180 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:05 | 02:10:56.25 | 02:10:56.25 | +00:49:56 (38.1%) | 10:54 | 5.5 (61.8%) | ||
46 | MIKULSKI Jakub | 3102 | Elite Mężczyzn | 31 | M 181 | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:56 | 02:11:07.35 | 02:11:07.35 | +00:50:07 (38.2%) | 10:55 | 5.5 (61.8%) | |||
47 | ZDANKIEWICZ Cyprian | 3060 | Elite Mężczyzn | 32 | M 182 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:19 | 02:11:10.45 | 02:11:10.45 | +00:50:10 (38.2%) | 10:55 | 5.5 (61.8%) | |||
48 | MIELEWCZYK Marcin | 3018 | Hardersi | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 16 | M 196 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:09 | 02:14:01.70 | 02:14:01.70 | +00:53:01 (39.6%) | 11:10 | 5.4 (60.7%) | ||
49 | ZWIERZ Jakub | 3064 | Biegające Chlory | Elite Mężczyzn | 33 | M 209 | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:00 | 02:15:24.20 | 02:15:24.20 | +00:54:24 (40.2%) | 11:17 | 5.3 (59.6%) | ||
50 | FILIPIAK Krzysztof | 3079 | Mr. Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 34 | M 210 | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:39 | 02:15:31.10 | 02:15:31.10 | +00:54:30 (40.2%) | 11:17 | 5.3 (59.6%) | ||
51 | JANIAK Łukasz | 3063 | Biegające Chlory | Elite Mężczyzn | 35 | M 212 | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:52 | 02:15:38.95 | 02:15:38.95 | +00:54:38 (40.3%) | 11:18 | 5.3 (59.6%) | ||
52 | BATURA Adrian | 3081 | Mr.Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 36 | M 217 | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:33 | 02:16:07.00 | 02:16:07.00 | +00:55:06 (40.5%) | 11:20 | 5.3 (59.6%) | ||
53 | GIZAK Michał | 3036 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 37 | M 231 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:45 | 02:17:47.75 | 02:17:47.75 | +00:56:47 (41.2%) | 11:28 | 5.2 (58.4%) | ||
54 | ŁOPACIŃSKI Damian | 3026 | Legnica Pokonuje Przeszkody | Elite Mężczyzn | 38 | M 235 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:55 | 02:18:10.50 | 02:18:10.50 | +00:57:10 (41.4%) | 11:30 | 5.2 (58.4%) | ||
55 | MUDLAFF Przemysław | 3041 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 39 | M 250 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:48 | 02:21:06.30 | 02:21:06.30 | +01:00:06 (42.6%) | 11:45 | 5.1 (57.3%) | ||
56 | JEZIONEK Daniel | 3092 | Wolo team | Elite Mężczyzn | 40 | M 271 | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:12 | 02:22:24.35 | 02:22:24.35 | +01:01:24 (43.1%) | 11:52 | 5.1 (57.3%) | ||
57 | MOSTOWSKI Radosław | 3091 | Warriors Łódź | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 17 | M 282 | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:14 | 02:22:54.80 | 02:22:54.80 | +01:01:54 (43.3%) | 11:54 | 5 (56.2%) | ||
58 | JAWORSKI Sebastian | 3086 | R.Ambo Druga Crew | Elite Mężczyzn | 41 | M 325 | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:32 | 02:27:00.85 | 02:27:00.85 | +01:06:00 (44.9%) | 12:15 | 4.9 (55.1%) | ||
59 | USZYŃSKI Adam | 3031 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 18 | M 335 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:15 | 02:27:49.00 | 02:27:49.00 | +01:06:48 (45.2%) | 12:19 | 4.9 (55.1%) | ||
60 | JABŁOŃSKI Bogusław | 3062 | Active Flow | Elite Mężczyzn | 42 | M 376 | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:03 | 02:34:04.45 | 02:34:04.45 | +01:13:04 (47.4%) | 12:50 | 4.7 (52.8%) | ||
61 | ABRAMCZYK Michał | 3083 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 43 | M 418 | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:21 | 02:40:00.40 | 02:40:00.40 | +01:19:00 (49.4%) | 13:20 | 4.5 (50.6%) | ||
62 | KOŻUSZEK Norbert | 3100 | Elite Mężczyzn | 44 | M 450 | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:35 | 02:43:50.55 | 02:43:50.55 | +01:22:50 (50.6%) | 13:39 | 4.4 (49.4%) | |||
63 | BRZEZIŃSKI Bartosz | 3033 | RUNMAGEDDON TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 45 | M 472 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:19 | 02:46:43.65 | 02:46:43.65 | +01:25:43 (51.4%) | 13:53 | 4.3 (48.3%) | ||
64 | KRĘGIELSKI Bartosz | 3005 | Biegun OCR Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 19 | M 558 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:54 | 02:57:37.95 | 02:57:37.95 | +01:36:37 (54.4%) | 14:48 | 4.1 (46.1%) | ||
65 | CYMERYS Michał | 3082 | Nordea Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 46 | M 626 | 07:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:50 | 03:07:58.90 | 03:07:58.90 | +01:46:58 (56.9%) | 15:39 | 3.8 (42.7%) | ||
66 | CIEPLIŃSKI Tomasz | 3045 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 20 | M 736 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | (0.0%) |
Znaleziono 66 wynik(ów)