Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2018-08-26 |
Miejsce : | Kraków |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1607 |
Wystartowało : | 1476 |
Nie ukończyło : | 9 |
Ukończyło : | 1467 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | AquaMan 11.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPRUTTA Mateusz | 5467 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:06 | |||
2 | SOBCZAK Adam | 5399 | IMIsja | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:22 | ||
3 | MIZGALSKI Jacek | 5352 | Błotołazy | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:31 | ||
4 | BALON Damian | 5375 | ForMMA battle team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:54 | ||
5 | NOWAK Dawid | 5379 | ForMMA battle team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:55 | ||
6 | ULMAN Jakub | 5404 | Lemon Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:46 | ||
7 | BOCHENEK Danuta | 5414 | PoCoMiTo! | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:08 | ||
8 | WÓJCIK Jakub | 5472 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:49 | |||
9 | KURBIEL Paweł | 5452 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:07 | |||
10 | BEREZHANSKYI Oleksandr | 5535 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:58:07 | |||
11 | SEMCHUK Oleg | 5395 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:58:09 | ||
12 | CIEPŁY Tomasz | 5442 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:58:27 | |||
13 | ROGALA Anna | 5430 | Termy Rzymskie Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:58:34 | ||
14 | PŁACZEK Ania | 5355 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:58:34 | ||
15 | LENIARTEK Józef | 5454 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:19 | |||
16 | ZAWORA Łukasz | 5424 | Run&Salsa | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:35 | ||
17 | ADAMCZYK Piotr | 5374 | ForMMA battle team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:39 | ||
18 | WODA Rafal | 5471 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:14 | |||
19 | BURY Małgorzata | 5376 | ForMMA battle team | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:58 | ||
20 | STANOCH Jarek | 5468 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:20 | |||
20 | RUTYNA Marcin | 5462 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:21 | |||
22 | ŚLUFARSKI Łukasz | 5466 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:10 | |||
23 | STASZEL- ŁATAS Tomasz | 5397 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:23 | ||
24 | PAWLUKIEWICZ Dariusz | 5460 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:06 | |||
25 | PACIOREK Piotr | 5391 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:18 | ||
26 | NOSAL Patryk | 5378 | ForMMA battle team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:26 | ||
27 | CZARNY Michał | 5425 | Scarabaeus stercorarius | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:33 | ||
28 | NOWAK Rafał | 5427 | STG Katowice | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:17:00 | ||
29 | BULENDA Paweł | 5421 | Run&Salsa | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:17:23 | ||
30 | METEL Piotr | 5458 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:18:16 | |||
31 | PAWLICKI Damian | 5367 | Dragon Ball Wronki | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:34 | ||
32 | BRZUSKA Przemysław | 5366 | Dragon Ball Wronki | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:35 | ||
33 | KALETA Anna | 5449 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:21:51 | |||
34 | SIKORA Marek | 5400 | IZERSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:23:34 | ||
35 | PRUCHNIAK Wojciech | 5406 | M-STAL PUŁAWY | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:25:05 | ||
36 | POBOŻNIAK Piotr | 5461 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:25:15 | |||
37 | KWATER Jan | 5453 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:26:35 | |||
38 | KOMORZYCKI Robert | 5386 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:28:17 | ||
39 | SASAK Mateusz | 5464 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:28:27 | |||
40 | BAŁAMUT Marta | 5383 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:29:14 | ||
41 | ZABIEGŁY Tomasz | 5473 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:32:35 | |||
42 | SZYMAŃSKI Adam | 5368 | DZIADY OCR | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:32:46 | ||
43 | MOROŃ Marcin | 5418 | PoCoMiTo! | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:33:17 | ||
44 | PIEKARCZYK Marcin | 5434 | Wataha Grupa Treningowa | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:34:16 | ||
45 | PIEKARCZYK Agata | 5433 | Wataha Grupa Treningowa | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:34:17 | ||
46 | BOŚKA Patryk | 5438 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:35:15 | |||
47 | MACIASZCZYK Mateusz | 5426 | Sportera OCR | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:35:16 | ||
48 | SERAFIN Barbara | 5465 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:36:02 | |||
49 | KARPIUK Paweł | 5369 | EYruns | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:37:08 | ||
50 | NIEDZIELSKI Piotr | 5422 | Run&Salsa | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:37:30 | ||
51 | SADKOWSKI Marcin | 5423 | Run&Salsa | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:37:31 | ||
52 | KORDAS Rafał | 5388 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:37:39 | ||
53 | KORDAS Monika | 5387 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:37:40 | ||
54 | ROMEJKO Magdalena | 5381 | Group Training | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:37:41 | ||
55 | STANKIEWICZ Tomasz | 5382 | Group Training | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:37:41 | ||
56 | RYŃSKI Michał | 5463 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:39:46 | |||
57 | BOCHENEK Jacek | 5415 | PoCoMiTo! | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:42:12 | ||
58 | MOLAS Zofia | 5370 | Fit & Fun Team | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:46:12 | ||
59 | JEWULSKI Tomasz | 5373 | Fit&Fun team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:46:42 | ||
60 | WARDA Rafał | 5372 | Fit & Fun Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:46:46 | ||
61 | SAWINCEW Michał | 5371 | Fit & Fun Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:47:00 | ||
62 | BARAN Arkadiusz | 5384 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:47:03 | ||
63 | KORZEC Natalia | 5389 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:47:04 | ||
64 | ZIĘĆ Michał | 5398 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:47:04 | ||
65 | BROŻEK Dariusz | 5407 | OCR Team Master's Gym | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:47:05 | ||
66 | DONHEFNER Mateusz | 5445 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:48:08 | |||
67 | MATAK Janusz | 5456 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:48:12 | |||
68 | MUSKAŁA Maciej | 5459 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:48:15 | |||
69 | DUROK Przemysław | 5447 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:51:16 | |||
70 | KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof | 5514 | Staramy się | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:51:27 | ||
71 | KOPEĆ Mateusz | 5450 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:52:00 | |||
72 | KACZMARCZYK Grzegorz | 5448 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:52:01 | |||
73 | MAZURKIEWICZ Mikołaj | 5457 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:52:02 | |||
74 | ZAJĄC Paweł | 5357 | CROSS HEROES - OGIEŃ! | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:52:45 | ||
75 | ZAJĄC Anna | 6584 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:52:47 | |||
76 | GALAS Anna | 5419 | Rossmann | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:53:05 | ||
77 | DZIUBEK Piotr | 5416 | PoCoMiTo! | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:53:07 | ||
78 | SOPEL Iza | 5420 | Rossmann | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:53:07 | ||
79 | GUBAŁA Piotr | 5417 | PoCoMiTo! | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:53:14 | ||
80 | PIETROŃ Monika | 5392 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:53:38 | ||
81 | FLAK Adrian | 5409 | Ogień z Dupy | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:58:28 | ||
82 | FLAK Artur | 5410 | Ogień z Dupy | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:58:28 | ||
83 | CETNAROWSKI Michał | 5408 | Ogień z Dupy | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:58:30 | ||
84 | MAREK Joanna | 5361 | Crossfit Solvay | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:59:59 | ||
85 | WOJAS Magdalena | 5365 | Crossfit Solvay | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:00:00 | ||
86 | JAWOR Mateusz | 5359 | Crossfit Solvay | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:00:01 | ||
87 | SŁOMKA Sylwia | 5363 | Crossfit Solvay | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:00:01 | ||
88 | KLAŚ Monika | 5360 | Crossfit Solvay | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:00:02 | ||
89 | WILKOSZ Paweł | 5364 | Crossfit Solvay | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:00:02 | ||
90 | BŁASIŃSKI Piotr | 5358 | Crossfit Solvay | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:00:03 | ||
91 | LUSTIG Nicol | 5437 | Welonki Quattro | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:01:11 | ||
92 | EDER Wolfgang | 5435 | Welonki Quattro | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:01:12 | ||
93 | LUSTIG Krzysztof | 5436 | Welonki Quattro | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:01:12 | ||
94 | BURZYŃSKA Żaneta | 5439 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:02:49 | |||
95 | TRZASKALIK Ireneusz | 5470 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:02:54 | |||
96 | CEPIŃSKI Grzegorz | 5412 | Pieprz, sól i cieciorka | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:03:09 | ||
97 | WOSZCZEK Monika | 5413 | Pieprz, sól i cieciorka | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:03:10 | ||
98 | SZYMCZAK Mariusz | 5354 | Bobky | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:05:23 | ||
98 | PACOCHA Anna | 5353 | Bobky | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:05:28 | ||
100 | GRYŻEWSKI Karol | 5428 | Super Fajne Dziki | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:08:32 | ||
101 | JAKUBIAK Łukasz | 5429 | Super Fajne Dziki | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:08:33 | ||
102 | PODLEŚNY Marcin | 5482 | EYruns | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:10:31 | ||
103 | POŚNIK Jan | 5393 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:18:47 | ||
104 | MUCHA Jarosław | 5390 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:18:48 | ||
105 | CZEPIEC Alicja | 5385 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:18:49 | ||
106 | SOBCZYK Sabina | 5396 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:18:50 | ||
107 | RAJ Tomasz | 5394 | Husaria Race Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:20:13 | ||
108 | CHOŁOMEK Krzysztof | 5440 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:20:15 | |||
109 | LIPIŃSKI Michał | 5455 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:20:16 | |||
110 | WOSZCZYK Michał | 5403 | Kokainum | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:48:23 | ||
111 | NOWAKOWSKI Paweł | 5402 | Kokainum | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 03:48:25 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
CZYŻYKOWSKI Jakub | 5443 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 112 wynik(ów)