Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2024-05-12 |
Miejsce : | Kraków |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 574 |
Wystartowało : | 553 |
Nie ukończyło : | 6 |
Ukończyło : | 547 |
Na trasie : | 6 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 07:50 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | 6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MICHALCZYK Mateusz | 4299 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:04 | |||
2 | HLAVÁČEK Miloš | 4289 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:53 | |||
3 | PYSKATY Dawid | 4308 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:56 | |||
4 | LECHOWICZ Mateusz | 4577 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:42 | |||
5 | KOZIEŁ Dariusz | 4295 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:58 | |||
6 | NIEDŹWIEDZKI Patryk | 4305 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:16 | |||
7 | DROZD Dominik | 4248 | KAITO TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:24 | ||
8 | MAREK Zbigniew | 4564 | Ledwoatleci UEK | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:56 | ||
9 | DE VIVO Michele | 4588 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:14 | |||
10 | PRZEBIROWSKI Karol | 4272 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:26 | ||
11 | ŁUKA Paweł | 4261 | OCR TEAM DĘBICA | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:06 | ||
12 | JEBELEANU Marius | 4552 | Zero% | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:33 | ||
13 | LITHANDER Jesper | 4553 | Zero% | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:36 | ||
14 | SPYTKOWSKI Leszek | 4313 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:20 | |||
15 | CZOPOR Artur | 4281 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:35 | |||
15 | CZOPOR Krzysztof | 4282 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:39 | |||
15 | CZOPOR Przemysław | 4283 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:43 | |||
18 | TOKARZ Mateusz | 4317 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:55 | |||
19 | NIDECKI Tomasz | 4408 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:59 | |||
20 | PUZYREWSKI Mariusz | 4307 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:14 | |||
21 | SMYKLA Karol | 4312 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:52 | |||
22 | SOWA Dawid | 4554 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:55 | |||
23 | DAWID Dawid | 4284 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:57 | |||
24 | SROKA Andrzej | 4422 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:05 | |||
25 | ADAMCZYK Bartosz | 4378 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:07 | |||
26 | JÓZWIK Paweł | 4238 | EY OCR Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:15 | ||
27 | BARAN Michał | 4278 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:56 | |||
28 | DZIECH Krzysztof | 4286 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:06 | |||
29 | KŁĘBEK Mateusz | 4293 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:35 | |||
30 | JAGIELA Łukasz | 4252 | Mocny Full Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:39 | ||
31 | PISZCZEK Marcin | 4256 | Mocny Full Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:39 | ||
32 | JURKOWSKI Mateusz | 4253 | Mocny Full Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:41 | ||
33 | LASEK Szymon | 4255 | Mocny Full Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:42 | ||
34 | KONOPKA Dominik | 4254 | Mocny Full Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:43 | ||
35 | GALOS Marcin | 4257 | MOTA-ENGIL TEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:56 | ||
36 | SIEJK Łukasz | 4311 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:47 | |||
37 | FOERSTER Jakob | 4245 | FITNESS CLUB 24 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:49 | ||
38 | DYDO Marek | 4285 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:50 | |||
39 | MIODUNKA Tomasz | 4301 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:51 | |||
40 | BIS Sławomir | 4247 | KAITO TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:53 | ||
41 | IMIOŁO Józef | 4258 | NOVOMATIC | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:38 | ||
42 | M Krystian | 4565 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:40 | |||
43 | MOSKAL Daniel | 4568 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:57 | |||
44 | RAK Mikolaj | 4309 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:26 | |||
45 | BATKO Kacper | 4279 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:29 | |||
46 | NOJEK Arkadiusz | 4237 | CHEEKY MONKEY TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:02 | ||
47 | KORZENIOWSKA Adrianna | 4236 | CHEEKY MONKEY TEAM | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:05 | ||
48 | OSTOJSKI Łukasz | 4306 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:16 | |||
49 | STRZAŁA Michał | 4314 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:18 | |||
50 | KOWALSKI Kamil | 4294 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:29 | |||
51 | SUCHOROWSKI Bartosz | 4315 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:44 | |||
52 | SYPIEŃ Mateusz | 4316 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:16 | |||
53 | BATOR Norbert | 4280 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:17 | |||
54 | GIL Piotr | 4288 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:36 | |||
55 | ZIELIŃSKI Michał | 4327 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:46 | |||
56 | PIENTA Joanna | 4566 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:58 | |||
57 | TURCZA Ewelina | 4319 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:50 | |||
58 | JÓŹWICKI Mateusz | 4291 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:04 | |||
59 | NAGIEL Oskar | 4304 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:05 | |||
60 | UNIWERSAŁ Sebastian | 4558 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:46 | |||
61 | ZAWADA Paweł | 4325 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:48 | |||
62 | WDOWIARZ Maciej | 4321 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:49 | |||
63 | MAJDA Jakub | 4298 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:14 | |||
64 | ŻELAZKO Szymon | 4326 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:16 | |||
65 | HODYRA Michał | 4275 | Studenci DPD | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:29 | ||
66 | STARZYŃSKI Dawid | 4276 | Studenci DPD | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:32 | ||
67 | JAŚKIEWICZ Michał | 4265 | POWERPACKI | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:29 | ||
68 | KONOPKO Lucyna | 4268 | POWERPACKI | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:30 | ||
68 | WĘGRZYN Jakub | 4271 | POWERPACKI | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:32 | ||
70 | GWOZDZ Beata | 4263 | POWERPACKI | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:33 | ||
71 | HANUSIAK Jacek | 4264 | POWERPACKI | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:34 | ||
72 | KMIECIK Magdalena | 4267 | POWERPACKI | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:35 | ||
73 | RZEWUSKI Tomasz | 4269 | POWERPACKI | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:36 | ||
74 | MUSIAŁ-ŁOKIETEK Katarzyna | 4582 | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:02 | |||
75 | WIĘCEK Bartek | 4322 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:15 | |||
76 | TOTA Elżbieta | 4318 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:17 | |||
77 | JANIK Ewa | 4290 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:28 | |||
78 | KRAWCZYK Małgorzata | 4296 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:31 | |||
79 | KACZANOWSKI Lukasz | 4292 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:26 | |||
80 | MISZTAL Kacper | 4303 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:45 | |||
81 | MANGOLD Andrzej | 4250 | MangolDziki | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:13 | ||
82 | PASTUSZENKO Paulina | 4251 | MangolDziki | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:15 | ||
83 | MAŃKO Natalia | 4243 | EY OCR Team | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:39 | ||
84 | KOWALCZYK Marcin | 4242 | EY OCR Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:41 | ||
85 | KOSTECKI Rafał | 4240 | EY OCR Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:43 | ||
86 | SVARYCHEVSKYI Dmytro | 4244 | EY OCR Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:55 | ||
87 | KOLAK Eliza | 4239 | EY OCR Team | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:57 | ||
88 | SUSKA Daniel | 4273 | Skazańcy | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:03 | ||
89 | URBANIEC Tomasz | 4274 | Straceńcy | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:05 | ||
90 | GALAS Matt | 4287 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:10 | |||
91 | LISIK Aga | 4297 | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:16 | |||
92 | ŁĘPICKI Mateusz | 4249 | Lemon Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:46 | ||
93 | TURSKI Szymon | 4320 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:26 | |||
94 | KUBELA Daria | 4262 | Paka Borsuka | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:11 | ||
95 | Vorim | 4277 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:25 | |||
96 | MIRKOWICZ Aleksandra | 4302 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
97 | WŁODARCZYK Nicola | 4324 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 97 wynik(ów)