Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2021-09-19 |
Miejsce : | Kraków |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1204 |
Wystartowało : | 1117 |
Nie ukończyło : | 15 |
Ukończyło : | 1102 |
Na trasie : | 15 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:50 | 08:00 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | Split 8.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KALETA Sebastian | 3559 | CROSS HEROES - OGIEŃ! | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:56 | ||
2 | STAŃKO Jerzy | 3597 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:54 | |||
3 | LIS Michał | 3565 | polska gurom | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:12 | ||
4 | LIS Przemek | 3567 | polska gurom | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:59 | ||
5 | LIS Tomasz | 3568 | polska gurom | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:27 | ||
6 | ARENDARCZYK Kamil | 3575 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:58 | |||
7 | GOLON Paweł | 3582 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:00 | |||
8 | KUKLA Marceli | 3589 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:42 | |||
9 | KUSA Błażej | 3590 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:51 | |||
10 | PROCHWICZ Marcin | 3594 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
11 | WYBRANIEC Dawid | 3602 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:33 | |||
12 | MICHALIK Robert | 3593 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:33 | |||
13 | RAJDA Mateusz | 3554 | Błotobojni | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:08 | ||
14 | BURKOT Błażej | 3580 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:16 | |||
15 | STROŃSKA Katarzyna | 3569 | polska gurom | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:11 | ||
16 | FETLIŃSKI Grzegorz | 3563 | Husaria Race Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:43 | ||
17 | STEFANIAK Marek | 3187 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:44 | |||
18 | WACHTA Kamil | 3601 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:31 | |||
19 | LIS Piotr | 3566 | polska gurom | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
20 | PTAK Patryk | 3560 | Dzik Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:24 | ||
21 | MROCZKOWSKI Piotr | 3535 | BeFit24Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:58 | ||
22 | PRENETA Piotr | 3548 | Blok B Przemyśl | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:16 | ||
23 | IWANICKI Krzysztof | 3584 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:01 | |||
24 | TELEGA Robert | 3552 | Blok B Przemyśl | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:31 | ||
25 | KUJAWA Maciej | 3588 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:46 | |||
26 | MANIAK Dawid | 3592 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:02 | |||
27 | TYSZCZAK Mateusz | 3553 | Blok B Przemyśl | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:58 | ||
28 | DZIURZYŃSKI Krzysztof | 3541 | Blok B Przemyśl | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:26 | ||
29 | SKOP Magdalena | 3550 | Blok B Przemyśl | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:38 | ||
30 | GALANTY Agnieszka | 3543 | Blok B Przemyśl | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:37 | ||
31 | JÓŹWIK Grzegorz | 3545 | Blok B Przemyśl | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:33 | ||
32 | DZIURZYŃSKA Magdalena | 3540 | Blok B Przemyśl | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:39 | ||
33 | GÓRNIAK Radosław | 3544 | Blok B Przemyśl | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:38 | ||
34 | BACHURSKI Daniel | 3537 | Blok B Przemyśl | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:35 | ||
35 | BUREK Mateusz | 3539 | Blok B Przemyśl | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:40 | ||
36 | RUCZAK Witold | 3549 | Blok B Przemyśl | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:49 | ||
37 | BUBELSKI Jakub | 3538 | Blok B Przemyśl | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:54 | ||
38 | KULPIŃSKI Bartosz | 3547 | Blok B Przemyśl | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:44 | ||
39 | KANIECKI Paweł | 3546 | Blok B Przemyśl | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:24 | ||
40 | ZEZULIŃSKI Wojciech | 3603 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:04 | |||
41 | K Bart | 3585 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:08 | |||
42 | MIKOŚ Łukasz | 3571 | Pustaki | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:28 | ||
43 | JÓZEFOWSKI Tobiasz | 3570 | Pustaki | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:27 | ||
44 | STANEK Małgorzata | 3572 | Pustaki | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:27 | ||
45 | BORSUKIEWICZ Paweł | 3579 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
46 | TERPIN Anna | 3811 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:15 | |||
47 | RZEŹNIK Katarzyna | 3803 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:16 | |||
48 | PROKOPEK Sara | 3595 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:15 | |||
49 | STEFANIAK Katarzyna | 3598 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:14 | |||
50 | GÓRZNY Krzysztof | 3583 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:05 | |||
51 | BŁAŻKÓW Klaudia | 3577 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
52 | BŁAŻKÓW Anna | 3576 | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:25 | |||
53 | KRYDA Alicja | 3587 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:13:12 | |||
54 | SZMIGIEL Agnieszka | 3599 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:13:11 | |||
55 | GODYŃ Karolina | 3561 | FURIA Team | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:24 | ||
56 | GODYŃ Przemyslaw | 3562 | FURIA Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:26 | ||
57 | REJUS Aleksandra | 3596 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:04 | |||
58 | GAJDEK Piotr | 3581 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:16:11 | |||
59 | ZMYSŁOWSKI Filip | 3555 | Błotobojni | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:24:29 | ||
60 | PAMULA Danuta | 3558 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:17 | ||
61 | GAWEŁ Małgorzata | 3556 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:17 | ||
62 | KOWALIK Joanna | 3557 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:52 | ||
63 | LUKAS Mateusz | 3591 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:20:00 | |||
64 | LUKAS Małgorzata | 3564 | OSPRO OCR | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:21:30 |
Znaleziono 64 wynik(ów)