Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2021-09-19 |
Miejsce : | Kraków |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1204 |
Wystartowało : | 1117 |
Nie ukończyło : | 15 |
Ukończyło : | 1102 |
Na trasie : | 15 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:50 | 08:00 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | Split 8.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HANUSEK Piotr | 4036 | Fit & More Rybnik | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:03 | ||
2 | HUBERT Stanisław | 4029 | Dzicze Smykałki | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
3 | TOMAS Karol | 4188 | Dzicze Smykałki | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
4 | BĘTLEJEWSKI Marek | 4061 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:47 | |||
5 | ROZPERSKI Jacek | 4025 | CrossTeam Szczecinek | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:31 | ||
6 | HOŁOWACZ Kamil | 4024 | CrossTeam Szczecinek | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:30 | ||
7 | BARTUŚ Jakub | 4059 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:19 | |||
8 | SIWIK Aleksander | 4074 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:31 | |||
9 | WRĄBEL Szymon | 4077 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:30 | |||
10 | GILNER Mariusz | 4067 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:00 | |||
11 | KOWALIK Maciej | 4069 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:51 | |||
12 | DOBOSZ Robert | 4065 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:46 | |||
13 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | 4026 | CrossTeam Szczecinek | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:33 | ||
14 | BOGUSZEWSKI Piotr | 4223 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:06 | |||
15 | ZAJĄC Łukasz | 4078 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:01 | |||
16 | CICHORZ Tomasz | 4063 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:59 | |||
17 | BOROŃ Marcin | 4062 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:52 | |||
18 | SOBCZUK Mateusz | 4075 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:58 | |||
19 | GIEMZA Kaja | 4042 | Oxy Gym Runners | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:21 | ||
20 | PALA Agnieszka | 4071 | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:52 | |||
21 | ZARADNY Szymon | 4079 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:53 | |||
22 | BEDNARCZYK Mariusz | 4060 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:43 | |||
23 | SZAFLIK Sylwia | 4057 | Złote dziewczyny | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:51 | ||
24 | SZAFLIK Weronika | 4058 | Złote dziewczyny | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:52 | ||
25 | BUCZYNSKI Dariusz | 4126 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:44 | |||
26 | GÓRZYŃSKI Bartosz | 4068 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:16 | |||
27 | MOSKA Tadeusz | 4070 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:03 | |||
28 | SZEBESCZYK Hania | 4076 | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:05 | |||
29 | KAŁUŻA Robert | 4049 | PARTACZE | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:57 | ||
30 | BEDNARSKI Rafał | 4048 | PARTACZE | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:59 | ||
31 | MACIEJEWSKA Monika | 4054 | UNIT37 | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:48 | ||
32 | MUSIAŁ Małgorzata | 4053 | Unit 37 | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:45 | ||
33 | RELIDZYNSKI Tomasz | 4038 | Ice Invaders | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:43 | ||
34 | KĘDRA Adrian | 4037 | Ice Invaders | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:00 | ||
35 | JANISZ Wojciech | 4043 | Oxy Gym Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:29 | ||
36 | MAKSYMIAK Karol | 4031 | Dzicze Smykałki | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:52 | ||
37 | SOLECKI Dariusz | 4046 | Oxy Gym Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:25 | ||
38 | ŻŁOBIŃSKA Katarzyna | 4055 | Żajebisty Team z LA | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:00 | ||
39 | CABAN Łukasz | 4041 | Oxy Gym Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:30 | ||
40 | BORZDYŃSKI Igor | 4027 | Dzicze Smykałki | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:00 | ||
41 | SZATKOWSKI Kamil | 4052 | SzaRuFa | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:49 | ||
42 | ŻŁOBIŃSKI Maciek | 4056 | Żajebisty Team z LA | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
43 | KOPEL Grzegorz | 4040 | Morsy Barona Orzesze | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:34 | ||
44 | HUZIOR Roman | 4039 | Morsy Barona Orzesze | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:16 | ||
45 | RUDKOWSKA Małgorzata | 4050 | SzaRuFa | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:05 | ||
46 | RUDKOWSKI Piotr | 4051 | SzaRuFa | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:12 | ||
47 | SZAFRAŃSKA Zuzanna | 4023 | Bolki | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:00 | ||
48 | BOLEK Grzegorz | 4022 | Bolki | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:20:01 | ||
49 | SCHMIDT Hubert | 4073 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:58:21 | |||
50 | DOBRYNIEWSKI Eugeniusz | 4066 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:27:10 | |||
51 | DABRYNEUSKI Dzmitry | 4064 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:27:09 | |||
52 | CIĘCIEL Jakub | 4028 | Dzicze Smykałki | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:48 | ||
53 | KOŁODZIEJSA Julianna | 4030 | Dzicze Smykałki | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:53 | ||
54 | PATELAK Angelika | 4033 | Dzicze Smykałki | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:54 | ||
55 | PATELAK Adrianna | 4032 | Dzicze Smykałki | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:42 | ||
56 | PATELAK Joanna | 4034 | Dzicze Smykałki | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:56 | ||
57 | WOŹNIAK Mateusz | 4035 | Dzicze Smykałki | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:16:13 |
Znaleziono 57 wynik(ów)