Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2022-09-25 |
Miejsce : | Kraków |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 899 |
Wystartowało : | 850 |
Nie ukończyło : | 10 |
Ukończyło : | 840 |
Na trasie : | 10 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 07:40 | 07:50 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | 6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIUTKUS Dainius | 3043 | OCR Baltic Warriors | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:16 | ||
2 | KRAWIECKI Mateusz | 3053 | RUNMAGEDDON TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:52 | ||
3 | BRZOSKWINIA Wojciech | 3038 | Lemon Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:03 | ||
4 | BORYCZKA Mateusz | 3026 | FitPark Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:08 | ||
5 | JACIÓW Paweł | 3061 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:11 | ||
6 | KALINOWSKI Krystian | 3052 | RUNMAGEDDON TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:14 | ||
7 | JAŃCZUK Przemysław | 3051 | RUNMAGEDDON TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:34 | ||
8 | KOPACZYNSKI Artur | 3196 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:39 | |||
9 | MAŁYJUREK Rafał | 3010 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:40 | ||
10 | ORAWCZAK Kamil | 3012 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:56 | ||
11 | CHRÓSZCZ Norbert | 3193 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:08 | |||
12 | RYBAK Dawid | 3033 | K.S. CROSS SPORT Wodzisław Śląski | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:09 | ||
13 | PRYKOWSKI Tomasz | 3192 | Gorący Potok Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:49 | ||
14 | BOROWSKI Michał | 3068 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:58 | |||
15 | MAKARENKO Andrei | 3149 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:41 | |||
16 | MACIEJEWSKI Łukasz | 3056 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:50 | ||
17 | KACPERSKI Jacek | 3049 | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:12 | ||
18 | SIERGIEJENKO Siergiej | 3159 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:22 | |||
19 | ЩЕБЕТ Кирилл | 3166 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:23 | |||
20 | MARKOWSKI Fabian | 3050 | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:31 | ||
21 | PRUSAK Piotr | 3102 | Gorący Potok Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:36 | ||
22 | MAŁYSIAK Jarek | 3021 | Dragon Runners | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:41 | ||
23 | STANCLIK Krzysztof | 3014 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:56 | ||
24 | STROJNY Paweł | 3040 | Lemon Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:16 | ||
25 | KARCZ Oskar | 3039 | Lemon Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:45 | ||
26 | ZAWILIŃSKI Mateusz | 3022 | Dragon Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:48 | ||
27 | JAGODZIŃSKI Karol | 3047 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:52 | ||
28 | OLEŚ Rafał | 3079 | Lemon Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:57 | ||
29 | KLEWANIEC Jakub | 3008 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:11 | ||
30 | PSUT Kamil | 3013 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:15 | ||
31 | DOMAGAŁA Dominik | 3035 | Kojoty OCR Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:43 | ||
32 | JAŚKO Tomasz | 3007 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:00 | ||
33 | MORA Karol | 3011 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:16 | ||
34 | KRUK Michał | 3045 | OSPRO OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:41 | ||
35 | PRZYBYŁOWSKI Piotr | 3157 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:44 | |||
36 | MOCHEL Michał | 3078 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:53 | |||
37 | JUSZKIEWICZ Dominik | 3048 | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:57 | ||
38 | KANIECKI Paweł | 3131 | Wataha OCR Przemyśl | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:30 | ||
39 | KURTYKA Przemysław | 3025 | FIT MORE RYBNIK | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:42 | ||
40 | STAROSZYŃSKI Dawid | 3015 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:57 | ||
41 | HANUSIAK Leszek | 3036 | Koniu Squad | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:27 | ||
42 | SZATA Łukasz | 3160 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:28 | |||
43 | ZIMIŃSKI Paweł | 3065 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:37 | ||
44 | KNOP Marcin | 3111 | Lemon Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:36 | ||
45 | BARAN Dawid | 3024 | Dzicy Ogrodnicy | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:37 | ||
46 | BRZESKI Robert | 3081 | BeFit24TeamCrossElite | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:24 | ||
47 | SZOT Maksymilian | 3163 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:25 | |||
48 | WITKOWSKI Rafał | 3063 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:48 | ||
49 | ROJEWSKI Piotr | 3107 | Kojoty OCR Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:08 | ||
50 | ALEKSANDROWICZ Daniel | 3004 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:46 | ||
51 | MAZURKIEWICZ Kamil | 3151 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:38 | |||
52 | HUDASZEK Zbigniew | 3094 | Dragon Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:35 | ||
53 | OTWINOWSKI Maciej | 3030 | Gorący Potok Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:43 | ||
54 | LECH Mateusz | 3100 | Good Vibes Studio Treningu Katowice Zdrowozyj.pl | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:36 | ||
55 | CEMPULIK Michał | 3083 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:41 | ||
56 | GRUBKAJTYS Henryk | 3123 | Sportowe Zakapiory | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:31 | ||
57 | RADNY Michał | 3108 | Koniu Squad | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:41 | ||
58 | MOSTOWSKI Radosław | 3129 | Warriors Łódź | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:29 |
Znaleziono 58 wynik(ów)