Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2018-05-06 |
Miejsce : | Myślenice |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1000 |
Wystartowało : | 593 |
Nie ukończyło : | 4 |
Ukończyło : | 589 |
Na trasie : | 4 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:45 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:15 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIOTROWSKI Arkadiusz | 5573 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
2 | KOPCIŃSKI Michał | 5123 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
3 | BRZECZKOWSKI Paweł | 5105 | POWER TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | WITEK Justyna | 5133 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
5 | WYSIŃSKI 5132 | 5132 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
6 | BANASIAK Daniel | 5250 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
7 | GURGUL Sebastian | 5449 | Aromat Nóg | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | GÓRECKI Sebastian | 5450 | Auto Partner Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | KRAMARCZYK Paweł | 5451 | Auto Partner Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | MATŁOKA Bartłomiej | 5452 | Auto Partner Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | SOLA Jacek | 5453 | Auto Partner Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | PSZENICZNY Jakub | 5466 | DOHMEYER TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | TATAREK Mateusz | 5467 | DOHMEYER TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | KURZAK Adrian | 5468 | Dorian Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | MUCUŚ Sebastian | 5469 | Dorian Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | POLAK Lukasz | 5470 | Dorian Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | CZERWIEŃ Michał | 5471 | Engage ESM | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | MUĆ Małgorzata | 5486 | Leniwe Dziki | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | FRANKOWSKA Anna | 5487 | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | RZENNO Dagmara | 5488 | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | CAŁKA Krzysztof | 5489 | Napędzani Procentem | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | CHMIELORZ Donata | 5500 | PKP S.A. | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | SUJKA Mariusz | 5499 | olkuszbiega.pl | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | BRODA Tomasz | 5511 | Unimogi | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | SUCHAN-WRÓBEL Izabela | 5512 | Wellness & SPA | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | BRODA Łukasz | 5513 | Zebrzydka Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | BURNAGIEL Agata | 5514 | Zespół Szkół w Czerwionce | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | CHRUŚCIEL Maciej | 5527 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
29 | CHUDZYNSKI Tomasz | 5528 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
30 | CIEĆKIEWICZ Błażej | 5529 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
31 | CZYŻYKOWSKI Jakub | 5530 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
32 | DARIIA Maksymenko | 5531 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
33 | BIJATOWSKI Adrian | 5523 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
34 | KRUPA Tomasz | 5556 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
35 | KALARUS Wojciech | 5548 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
36 | KANIA Jolanta | 5549 | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
37 | KOŁODZIEJ Wojciech | 5551 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
38 | KORCZYK Tomasz | 5553 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
39 | KRAMORZ Michał | 5554 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
40 | KRĘŻELOK Emilia | 5555 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
41 | PODGURSKY Yaroslav | 5574 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
42 | PYSZ Grzegorz | 5575 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
43 | RACHTAN Maciej | 5576 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
44 | SZNAJDER Anna | 5587 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
45 | SZOSTAK Agnieszka | 5588 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
46 | URBANOWICZ Maksym | 5589 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
47 | WIERZBICKI Adam | 5590 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
48 | WIKTOROWICZ Karol | 5591 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
49 | MĘCNER Michał | 5420 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
50 | DEMARCZYK Radosław | 5446 | "GUPOTA" NA ŚWIECIE | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | WINDYS Maciej | 5447 | "GUPOTA" NA ŚWIECIE | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
52 | GURGUL Mateusz | 5448 | Aromat Nóg | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
53 | KANIA Robert | 5454 | Befit24team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
54 | BIELECKI Paweł | 5455 | BFF | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
55 | LATEK Artur | 5456 | BIEGNĄCY Z WIŚNIAMI | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
56 | LEBIODA Kuba | 5457 | BIEGNĄCY Z WIŚNIAMI | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
57 | LEBIODA Mateusz | 5458 | BIEGNĄCY Z WIŚNIAMI | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
58 | ORSZULIK Paweł | 5459 | BIEGNĄCY Z WIŚNIAMI | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
59 | CHMIELORZ Józef | 5460 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
60 | MALININ Yevhen | 5461 | cebulaki | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
61 | PETRYCHENKO Vadym | 5462 | cebulaki | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
62 | SLOBODIAN Nazar | 5463 | cebulaki | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
63 | KUSTRA Dariusz | 5464 | CTF KIELCE | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
64 | DUDZIK Marek | 5465 | DOHMEYER TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
65 | KRAWCZYK Andrzej | 5472 | Engage ESM | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
66 | CĘCELEWSKI Jarosław | 5473 | FIGLARZE | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
67 | WYKRĘT Karolina | 5477 | Hardkorowi Ratownicy | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
68 | BUC Piotr | 5478 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
69 | DOBRUCKA Aleksandra | 5480 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
70 | LISOŃ Kornel | 5481 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
71 | JANETA Dawid | 5483 | KM PSP Jastrzębie-Zdrój | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
72 | SZAŁEK Dawid | 5484 | KM PSP Jastrzębie-Zdrój | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
73 | MUĆ Katarzyna | 5485 | Leniwe Dziki | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
74 | JEZIOR Bartosz | 5490 | Napędzani Procentem | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
75 | FARUGA Leslaw | 5491 | NASFOL | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
76 | PIŁOT Piotr | 5493 | NASFOL | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
77 | SIDOR Dariusz | 5496 | olkuszbiega.pl | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
78 | SŁAWEK Kamil | 5503 | PKP S.A. | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
79 | FRĄCZEK Krzysztof | 5505 | Riders & Runners Team Stajnia Przylesie Borzęta | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
80 | KORUS Magdalena | 5506 | Riders & Runners Team Stajnia Przylesie Borzęta | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
81 | KUBACKA Karolina | 5507 | Riders & Runners Team Stajnia Przylesie Borzęta | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
82 | STOLAREK Sebastian | 5508 | Run4Rum | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
83 | KANIA Paweł | 5509 | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
84 | BRODA Mateusz | 5510 | Unimogi | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
85 | GORZAWSKI Mariusz | 5746 | Zespół Szkół w Czerwionce | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
86 | SIEMIESZ Paweł | 5516 | Zespół Szkół w Czerwionce | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
87 | ASAULA Margaryta | 5517 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
88 | BĄK Gabriela | 5518 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
89 | BARAN Marcin | 5519 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
90 | BARTUŚ Dawid | 5520 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
91 | BASTA Emil | 5521 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
92 | BLAŃDA Dominik | 5109 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
93 | DOBRUCKA Marta | 5532 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
94 | FANDREJEWSKI Łukasz | 5535 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
95 | FIZIA Andrzej | 5536 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
96 | GODLEWSKI Robert | 5537 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
97 | GOMULARZ Sebastian | 5539 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
98 | GRZESŁO Bartosz | 5540 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
99 | HABDAS Michał | 5541 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
100 | HOMAN Grzegorz | 5543 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
101 | JABŁOŃSKI Wiesław | 5544 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
102 | JOCHYMEK Łukasz | 5545 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
103 | JOCHYMEK Paweł | 5546 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
104 | KRZYŻOWSKI Hubert | 5557 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
105 | KUKLA Marceli | 5558 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
106 | ŁAGOSZ Piotr | 5560 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
107 | ŁĘTOCHA Marcin | 5561 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
108 | LEWANDOWSKI Adam | 5562 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
109 | ŁĘŻNIAK Zbigniew | 5563 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
110 | MARTUS Pawel | 5564 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
111 | MOGA Piotr | 5566 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
112 | OLEJNIK Tomek | 5569 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
113 | PAMUŁA Zbigniew | 5570 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
114 | PANEK Bartosz | 5571 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
115 | PINDEL Jerzy | 5572 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
116 | SASAK Mateusz | 5577 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
117 | SKIBA Magdalena | 5578 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
118 | STALMACH Jacek | 5580 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
119 | STANIECKO Michał | 5582 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
120 | STRZELECKA Joanna | 5584 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
121 | WILK Tomasz | 5592 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
122 | WOJDAT Robert | 5593 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
123 | WOLNIACZYK Alicja | 5594 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
124 | ZIELINSKA Ewelina | 5112 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
125 | ZVIZDOVSKYI Yevhenii | 5595 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
126 | BRULIŃSKI Adam | 5675 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
127 | TROJAN Darek | 5723 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
128 | JARNIHORSKA- KOWALSKA Alicja | 5475 | GT TEAM | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
129 | ŻYLSKI Janusz | 5476 | GT TEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
130 | STANEK Kinga | 5497 | olkuszbiega.pl | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
131 | MAGDZIK Maciej | 5502 | PKP S.A. | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 131 wynik(ów)