Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2023-04-30 |
Miejsce : | Poznań |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 918 |
Wystartowało : | 874 |
Nie ukończyło : | 3 |
Ukończyło : | 871 |
Na trasie : | 2 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:50 | 08:00 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | 6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MŁYNARCZAK Jakub | 3002 | „To siedzi w głowie” | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:45 | ||
2 | FALEJCZYK Marcin | 3003 | 13 Śląska Brygada OT | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:45 | ||
3 | DYZMA Krzysztof | 3001 | „To siedzi w głowie" | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:17 | ||
4 | TROJANOWSKI Artur | 3014 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:18 | ||
5 | ŚRÓBKA Mateusz | 3015 | CFZ Żary | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:43 | ||
6 | ELLMANN Leszek | 3016 | Dirty Sparrows | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:37 | ||
7 | WÓJCIK Adam | 3024 | Ex Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:11 | ||
8 | KUCZBORSKI Jacek | 3025 | Green Goblins | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:13 | ||
9 | HANUSIAK Leszek | 3026 | Koniu Squad | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:09 | ||
10 | BIELICKI Wojciech | 3027 | Lacroix Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:39 | ||
11 | WIELOGÓRSKI Karol | 3038 | SII2023 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:06 | ||
12 | GIZAK Michał | 3039 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:21 | ||
13 | OŚLIZŁO Tomasz | 3040 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:14 | ||
14 | SKRZYSZOWSKI Janusz | 3041 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:03 | ||
15 | KROPIDŁOWSKI Grzegorz | 3052 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:37 | ||
16 | OLICHOWSKI Mateusz | 3054 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:30 | ||
17 | DUKIEWICZ Dariusz | 3051 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:22 | ||
18 | KRACIŃSKI Adrian | 3065 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:40 | |||
19 | MILEWSKI Szymon | 3069 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:07 | |||
20 | ODWROT Mariusz | 3070 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:46 | |||
21 | TOKAREK Jan | 3076 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:27 | |||
22 | WIETESKA Łukasz | 3077 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:50 | |||
23 | STOKOWSKI Dariusz | 3169 | RUNMAGEDDON TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:17 | ||
24 | ŚLOTAŁA Karol | 3175 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:25 | ||
25 | KOZIOŁ Kamil | 3008 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:53 | ||
26 | MORA Karol | 3009 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:05 | ||
27 | BOROWSKI Michał | 3004 | Anonimowy Ancymon | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:47 | ||
28 | SZTYLKA Karol | 3005 | Best Beasts | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:16 | ||
29 | CHMIELORZ Józef | 3006 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:13 | ||
30 | PSUT Kamil | 3010 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:31 | ||
31 | STAROSZYŃSKI Dawid | 3012 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:34 | ||
32 | KLEWANIEC Jakub | 3007 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:48 | ||
33 | MIERZICKI Marcel | 3028 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:58 | ||
34 | ZIÓŁEK Krzysztof | 3029 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:07 | ||
35 | BRZEZIŃSKI Bartosz | 3031 | RUNMAGEDDON TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:41 | ||
36 | JAŃCZUK Przemysław | 3032 | RUNMAGEDDON TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:24 | ||
37 | KALINOWSKI Krystian | 3033 | RUNMAGEDDON TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:05 | ||
38 | KASIELSKI Rafał | 3043 | SurviWał Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:21 | ||
39 | CWIRZEN Marcin | 3050 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:07 | ||
40 | RUTKOWSKI Mariusz | 3055 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:38 | ||
41 | BEM Patryk | 3056 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:57 | |||
42 | DYKAS Adam | 3057 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:32 | |||
43 | DYKAS Piotr | 3058 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:23 | |||
44 | FIGURA Robert | 3059 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:50 | |||
45 | GOSTROWSKI Patryk | 3060 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:46 | |||
46 | JANISZEWSKI Marcin | 3061 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:12 | |||
47 | SYLWANOWICZ Tomasz | 3075 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:52 | |||
48 | SZKLARSKI Przemysław | 3013 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:00 | ||
49 | JESKA Tomasz | 3017 | Dynamic Strong Gniezno | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:06 | ||
50 | KAŁUŻNY Michał | 3018 | Dirty Sparrows | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:00 | ||
51 | BĄK Łukasz | 3019 | Dynamic Strong Gniezno | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:21 | ||
52 | IDCZAK Piotr | 3020 | Dynamic Strong Gniezno | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:46 | ||
53 | SIEKIERSKI Paweł | 3021 | Dynamic Strong Gniezno | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:12 | ||
54 | ZIELIŃSKI Bartosz | 3022 | Dynamic Strong Gniezno | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:06 | ||
55 | CHŁĄD Aleksander | 3023 | Ex Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:17 | ||
56 | WYROBEK Michał | 3037 | SAME KONIE | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:37 | ||
57 | WUCZKO Dariusz | 3042 | Stalowe Żylety | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:01 | ||
58 | KITALA Radosław | 3044 | Warriors Łódź | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:14 | ||
59 | JACIÓW Paweł | 3045 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:24 | ||
60 | JAKUSZEK Piotr | 3046 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:34 | ||
61 | JUSZKIEWICZ Dominik | 3047 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:43 | ||
62 | KOTALA Arkadiusz | 3048 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:16 | ||
63 | MARKOWSKI Fabian | 3049 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:31 | ||
64 | JUDEK Łukasz | 3062 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:57 | |||
65 | KAŹMIERCZAK Dawid | 3064 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:43 | |||
66 | KURYŁO Kamil | 3066 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:48 | |||
67 | MACHONIAK Jakub | 3067 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:44 | |||
68 | MALICKI Tomasz | 3068 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:34 | |||
69 | SI Ja | 3072 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:39 | |||
70 | SKROBAŁA Marek | 3073 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:36 | |||
71 | SOWINSKI Daniel | 3074 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:07 | |||
72 | MOSTOWSKI Radosław | 3110 | Warriors Łódź | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:27 | ||
73 | KALBRON Aleksander | 3063 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:49 |
Znaleziono 73 wynik(ów)