Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2023-04-30 |
Miejsce : | Poznań |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 918 |
Wystartowało : | 874 |
Nie ukończyło : | 3 |
Ukończyło : | 871 |
Na trasie : | 2 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:50 | 08:00 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Seria | Czas startu | 6km | Czas netto 12km | Czas brutto 12km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OLICHOWSKI Mateusz | 3054 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 1 | M 1 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:30 | 00:55:18.75 | 00:55:18.75 | 4:36 | 13 (100%) | |||
2 | MARKOWSKI Fabian | 3049 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 2 | M 2 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:31 | 00:56:46.10 | 00:56:46.10 | +00:01:27 (2.6%) | 4:43 | 12.7 (97.7%) | ||
3 | OŚLIZŁO Tomasz | 3040 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 3 | M 3 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:14 | 00:57:57.00 | 00:57:57.00 | +00:02:38 (4.6%) | 4:49 | 12.4 (95.4%) | ||
4 | KALINOWSKI Krystian | 3033 | RUNMAGEDDON TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 4 | M 4 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:05 | 00:58:13.40 | 00:58:13.40 | +00:02:54 (5.0%) | 4:51 | 12.4 (95.4%) | ||
5 | RUTKOWSKI Mariusz | 3055 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 1 | M 5 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:38 | 00:58:39.05 | 00:58:39.05 | +00:03:20 (5.7%) | 4:53 | 12.3 (94.6%) | ||
6 | CHMIELORZ Józef | 3006 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 5 | M 6 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:13 | 00:58:54.85 | 00:58:54.85 | +00:03:36 (6.1%) | 4:54 | 12.2 (93.8%) | ||
7 | JACIÓW Paweł | 3045 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 6 | M 7 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:24 | 00:59:00.15 | 00:59:00.15 | +00:03:41 (6.3%) | 4:55 | 12.2 (93.8%) | ||
8 | BOROWSKI Michał | 3004 | Anonimowy Ancymon | Elite Mężczyzn | 7 | M 8 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:47 | 01:00:23.35 | 01:00:23.35 | +00:05:04 (8.4%) | 5:01 | 11.9 (91.5%) | ||
9 | CWIRZEN Marcin | 3050 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 8 | M 9 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:07 | 01:00:28.80 | 01:00:28.80 | +00:05:10 (8.5%) | 5:02 | 11.9 (91.5%) | ||
10 | STOKOWSKI Dariusz | 3169 | RUNMAGEDDON TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 9 | M 10 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:17 | 01:01:10.80 | 01:01:10.80 | +00:05:52 (9.6%) | 5:05 | 11.8 (90.8%) | ||
11 | ŚLOTAŁA Karol | 3175 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 10 | M 11 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:25 | 01:01:32.25 | 01:01:32.25 | +00:06:13 (10.1%) | 5:07 | 11.7 (90.0%) | ||
12 | BRZEZIŃSKI Bartosz | 3031 | RUNMAGEDDON TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 11 | M 12 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:41 | 01:01:54.90 | 01:01:54.90 | +00:06:36 (10.7%) | 5:09 | 11.6 (89.2%) | ||
13 | CHŁĄD Aleksander | 3023 | Ex Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 2 | M 13 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:17 | 01:02:17.95 | 01:02:17.95 | +00:06:59 (11.2%) | 5:11 | 11.6 (89.2%) | ||
14 | SIEKIERSKI Paweł | 3021 | Dynamic Strong Gniezno | Elite Mężczyzn | 12 | M 14 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:12 | 01:02:41.70 | 01:02:41.70 | +00:07:22 (11.8%) | 5:13 | 11.5 (88.5%) | ||
15 | KASIELSKI Rafał | 3043 | SurviWał Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 13 | M 15 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:21 | 01:02:53.45 | 01:02:53.45 | +00:07:34 (12.0%) | 5:14 | 11.4 (87.7%) | ||
16 | SZTYLKA Karol | 3005 | Best Beasts | Elite Mężczyzn | 14 | M 16 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:16 | 01:03:07.35 | 01:03:07.35 | +00:07:48 (12.4%) | 5:15 | 11.4 (87.7%) | ||
17 | KOTALA Arkadiusz | 3048 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 15 | M 17 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:16 | 01:03:21.90 | 01:03:21.90 | +00:08:03 (12.7%) | 5:16 | 11.4 (87.7%) | ||
18 | SKRZYSZOWSKI Janusz | 3041 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 16 | M 18 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:03 | 01:03:30.90 | 01:03:30.90 | +00:08:12 (12.9%) | 5:17 | 11.3 (86.9%) | ||
19 | JAŃCZUK Przemysław | 3032 | RUNMAGEDDON TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 17 | M 19 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:24 | 01:04:08.95 | 01:04:08.95 | +00:08:50 (13.8%) | 5:20 | 11.2 (86.2%) | ||
20 | WÓJCIK Adam | 3024 | Ex Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 18 | M 20 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:11 | 01:04:39.95 | 01:04:39.95 | +00:09:21 (14.5%) | 5:23 | 11.1 (85.4%) | ||
21 | PSUT Kamil | 3010 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 19 | M 21 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:31 | 01:04:45.75 | 01:04:45.75 | +00:09:27 (14.6%) | 5:23 | 11.1 (85.4%) | ||
22 | KROPIDŁOWSKI Grzegorz | 3052 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 3 | M 22 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:37 | 01:05:08.90 | 01:05:08.90 | +00:09:50 (15.1%) | 5:25 | 11.1 (85.4%) | ||
23 | IDCZAK Piotr | 3020 | Dynamic Strong Gniezno | Elite Mężczyzn | 20 | M 23 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:46 | 01:05:16.20 | 01:05:16.20 | +00:09:57 (15.3%) | 5:26 | 11 (84.6%) | ||
24 | MORA Karol | 3009 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 21 | M 24 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:05 | 01:05:32.90 | 01:05:32.90 | +00:10:14 (15.6%) | 5:27 | 11 (84.6%) | ||
25 | ŚRÓBKA Mateusz | 3015 | CFZ Żary | Elite Mężczyzn | 22 | M 25 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:43 | 01:05:43.50 | 01:05:43.50 | +00:10:24 (15.8%) | 5:28 | 11 (84.6%) | ||
26 | ZIELIŃSKI Bartosz | 3022 | Dynamic Strong Gniezno | Elite Mężczyzn | 24 | M 27 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:06 | 01:05:46.75 | 01:05:46.75 | +00:10:28 (15.9%) | 5:28 | 10.9 (83.8%) | ||
27 | JAKUSZEK Piotr | 3046 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 26 | M 29 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:34 | 01:06:19.20 | 01:06:19.20 | +00:11:00 (16.6%) | 5:31 | 10.9 (83.8%) | ||
28 | JUDEK Łukasz | 3062 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 4 | M 31 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:57 | 01:08:22.20 | 01:08:22.20 | +00:13:03 (19.1%) | 5:41 | 10.5 (80.8%) | |||
29 | KLEWANIEC Jakub | 3007 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 28 | M 32 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:48 | 01:08:42.90 | 01:08:42.90 | +00:13:24 (19.5%) | 5:43 | 10.5 (80.8%) | ||
30 | JUSZKIEWICZ Dominik | 3047 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 29 | M 33 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:43 | 01:09:24.00 | 01:09:24.00 | +00:14:05 (20.3%) | 5:47 | 10.4 (80.0%) | ||
31 | SYLWANOWICZ Tomasz | 3075 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 5 | M 34 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:52 | 01:09:45.05 | 01:09:45.05 | +00:14:26 (20.7%) | 5:48 | 10.3 (79.2%) | |||
32 | ODWROT Mariusz | 3070 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 6 | M 35 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:46 | 01:09:55.10 | 01:09:55.10 | +00:14:36 (20.9%) | 5:49 | 10.3 (79.2%) | |||
33 | DUKIEWICZ Dariusz | 3051 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 30 | M 36 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:22 | 01:10:03.35 | 01:10:03.35 | +00:14:44 (21.0%) | 5:50 | 10.3 (79.2%) | ||
34 | TOKAREK Jan | 3076 | Elite Mężczyzn | 31 | M 39 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:27 | 01:10:54.10 | 01:10:54.10 | +00:15:35 (22.0%) | 5:54 | 10.2 (78.5%) | |||
35 | WIELOGÓRSKI Karol | 3038 | SII2023 | Elite Mężczyzn | 33 | M 41 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:06 | 01:11:44.40 | 01:11:44.40 | +00:16:25 (22.9%) | 5:58 | 10 (76.9%) | ||
36 | FIGURA Robert | 3059 | Elite Mężczyzn | 35 | M 43 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:50 | 01:12:15.60 | 01:12:15.60 | +00:16:56 (23.5%) | 6:01 | 10 (76.9%) | |||
37 | KOZIOŁ Kamil | 3008 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 36 | M 44 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:53 | 01:12:29.50 | 01:12:29.50 | +00:17:10 (23.7%) | 6:02 | 9.9 (76.2%) | ||
38 | BIELICKI Wojciech | 3027 | Lacroix Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 37 | M 45 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:39 | 01:12:35.35 | 01:12:35.35 | +00:17:16 (23.8%) | 6:02 | 9.9 (76.2%) | ||
39 | GIZAK Michał | 3039 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 38 | M 49 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:21 | 01:13:23.80 | 01:13:23.80 | +00:18:05 (24.6%) | 6:06 | 9.8 (75.4%) | ||
40 | KRACIŃSKI Adrian | 3065 | Elite Mężczyzn | 40 | M 51 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:40 | 01:13:58.80 | 01:13:58.80 | +00:18:40 (25.2%) | 6:09 | 9.7 (74.6%) | |||
41 | MILEWSKI Szymon | 3069 | Elite Mężczyzn | 41 | M 54 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:07 | 01:14:27.50 | 01:14:27.50 | +00:19:08 (25.7%) | 6:12 | 9.7 (74.6%) | |||
42 | ELLMANN Leszek | 3016 | Dirty Sparrows | Elite Mężczyzn | 42 | M 55 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:37 | 01:14:30.30 | 01:14:30.30 | +00:19:11 (25.8%) | 6:12 | 9.7 (74.6%) | ||
43 | SZKLARSKI Przemysław | 3013 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 13 | M 62 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:00 | 01:15:47.75 | 01:15:47.75 | +00:20:29 (27.0%) | 6:18 | 9.5 (73.1%) | ||
44 | MACHONIAK Jakub | 3067 | Elite Mężczyzn | 44 | M 63 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:44 | 01:15:53.55 | 01:15:53.55 | +00:20:34 (27.1%) | 6:19 | 9.5 (73.1%) | |||
45 | STAROSZYŃSKI Dawid | 3012 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 46 | M 67 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:34 | 01:16:31.05 | 01:16:31.05 | +00:21:12 (27.7%) | 6:22 | 9.4 (72.3%) | ||
46 | HANUSIAK Leszek | 3026 | Koniu Squad | Elite Mężczyzn | 47 | M 70 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:09 | 01:17:33.40 | 01:17:33.40 | +00:22:14 (28.7%) | 6:27 | 9.3 (71.5%) | ||
47 | WYROBEK Michał | 3037 | SAME KONIE | Elite Mężczyzn | 49 | M 72 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:37 | 01:18:01.90 | 01:18:01.90 | +00:22:43 (29.1%) | 6:30 | 9.2 (70.8%) | ||
48 | FALEJCZYK Marcin | 3003 | 13 Śląska Brygada OT | Elite Mężczyzn | 52 | M 79 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:45 | 01:19:52.90 | 01:19:52.90 | +00:24:34 (30.8%) | 6:39 | 9 (69.2%) | ||
49 | KAŹMIERCZAK Dawid | 3064 | Elite Mężczyzn | 53 | M 81 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:43 | 01:20:26.60 | 01:20:26.60 | +00:25:07 (31.2%) | 6:42 | 9 (69.2%) | |||
50 | MALICKI Tomasz | 3068 | Elite Mężczyzn | 54 | M 88 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:34 | 01:21:10.60 | 01:21:10.60 | +00:25:51 (31.9%) | 6:45 | 8.9 (68.5%) | |||
51 | WIETESKA Łukasz | 3077 | Elite Mężczyzn | 55 | M 90 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:50 | 01:21:17.50 | 01:21:17.50 | +00:25:58 (32.0%) | 6:46 | 8.9 (68.5%) | |||
52 | ZIÓŁEK Krzysztof | 3029 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 61 | M 105 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:07 | 01:23:12.55 | 01:23:12.55 | +00:27:53 (33.5%) | 6:56 | 8.7 (66.9%) | ||
53 | BĄK Łukasz | 3019 | Dynamic Strong Gniezno | Elite Mężczyzn | 62 | M 109 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:21 | 01:24:29.55 | 01:24:29.55 | +00:29:10 (34.5%) | 7:02 | 8.5 (65.4%) | ||
54 | SI Ja | 3072 | Elite Mężczyzn | 63 | M 110 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:39 | 01:24:55.35 | 01:24:55.35 | +00:29:36 (34.9%) | 7:04 | 8.5 (65.4%) | |||
55 | TROJANOWSKI Artur | 3014 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 64 | M 112 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:18 | 01:25:09.05 | 01:25:09.05 | +00:29:50 (35.0%) | 7:05 | 8.5 (65.4%) | ||
56 | KAŁUŻNY Michał | 3018 | Dirty Sparrows | Elite Mężczyzn | 67 | M 122 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:00 | 01:26:55.45 | 01:26:55.45 | +00:31:36 (36.4%) | 7:14 | 8.3 (63.8%) | ||
57 | WUCZKO Dariusz | 3042 | Stalowe Żylety | Elite Mężczyzn | 72 | M 138 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:01 | 01:29:13.10 | 01:29:13.10 | +00:33:54 (38.0%) | 7:26 | 8.1 (62.3%) | ||
58 | JANISZEWSKI Marcin | 3061 | Elite Mężczyzn | 74 | M 143 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:12 | 01:29:37.05 | 01:29:37.05 | +00:34:18 (38.3%) | 7:28 | 8 (61.5%) | |||
59 | MŁYNARCZAK Jakub | 3002 | „To siedzi w głowie” | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 22 | M 147 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:45 | 01:30:05.20 | 01:30:05.20 | +00:34:46 (38.6%) | 7:30 | 8 (61.5%) | ||
60 | DYZMA Krzysztof | 3001 | „To siedzi w głowie" | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 23 | M 188 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:17 | 01:34:35.35 | 01:34:35.35 | +00:39:16 (41.5%) | 7:52 | 7.6 (58.5%) | ||
61 | SOWINSKI Daniel | 3074 | Elite Mężczyzn | 82 | M 192 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:07 | 01:35:02.35 | 01:35:02.35 | +00:39:43 (41.8%) | 7:55 | 7.6 (58.5%) | |||
62 | JESKA Tomasz | 3017 | Dynamic Strong Gniezno | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 24 | M 197 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:06 | 01:35:16.95 | 01:35:16.95 | +00:39:58 (41.9%) | 7:56 | 7.6 (58.5%) | ||
63 | DYKAS Piotr | 3058 | Elite Mężczyzn | 87 | M 215 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:23 | 01:36:54.00 | 01:36:54.00 | +00:41:35 (42.9%) | 8:04 | 7.4 (56.9%) | |||
64 | KURYŁO Kamil | 3066 | Elite Mężczyzn | 88 | M 216 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:48 | 01:36:59.70 | 01:36:59.70 | +00:41:40 (43.0%) | 8:04 | 7.4 (56.9%) | |||
65 | DYKAS Adam | 3057 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 26 | M 217 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:32 | 01:37:06.35 | 01:37:06.35 | +00:41:47 (43.0%) | 8:05 | 7.4 (56.9%) | |||
66 | MOSTOWSKI Radosław | 3110 | Warriors Łódź | Elite Mężczyzn | 91 | M 259 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:27 | 01:41:12.95 | 01:41:12.95 | +00:45:54 (45.4%) | 8:26 | 7.1 (54.6%) | ||
67 | KITALA Radosław | 3044 | Warriors Łódź | Open Mężczyzn | 115 | M 261 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:14 | 01:41:13.75 | 01:41:13.75 | +00:45:55 (45.4%) | 8:26 | 7.1 (54.6%) | ||
68 | KUCZBORSKI Jacek | 3025 | Green Goblins | Elite Mężczyzn | 93 | M 293 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:13 | 01:43:59.25 | 01:43:59.25 | +00:48:40 (46.8%) | 8:39 | 6.9 (53.1%) | ||
69 | MIERZICKI Marcel | 3028 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 29 | M 303 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:58 | 01:44:42.85 | 01:44:42.85 | +00:49:24 (47.2%) | 8:43 | 6.9 (53.1%) | ||
70 | SKROBAŁA Marek | 3073 | Elite Mężczyzn | 104 | M 346 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:36 | 01:49:07.15 | 01:49:07.15 | +00:53:48 (49.3%) | 9:05 | 6.6 (50.8%) | |||
71 | GOSTROWSKI Patryk | 3060 | Elite Mężczyzn | 106 | M 406 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:46 | 01:53:56.35 | 01:53:56.35 | +00:58:37 (51.5%) | 9:29 | 6.3 (48.5%) | |||
72 | BEM Patryk | 3056 | Open Mężczyzn | 338 | M 565 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:57 | 02:15:11.30 | 02:15:11.30 | +01:19:52 (59.1%) | 11:15 | 5.3 (40.8%) | |||
73 | KALBRON Aleksander | 3063 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 130 | M 722 | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:49 | 03:02:00.40 | 03:02:00.40 | +02:06:41 (69.6%) | 15:10 | 4 (30.8%) |
Znaleziono 73 wynik(ów)