Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2023-04-30 |
Miejsce : | Poznań |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 918 |
Wystartowało : | 874 |
Nie ukończyło : | 3 |
Ukończyło : | 871 |
Na trasie : | 2 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:50 | 08:00 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | 6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEŚNIEWSKI Majkel | 3808 | MLT | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:56 | ||
2 | BIZIOR Michał | 3829 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:34 | |||
3 | FRĄCKOWIAK Krzysztof | 3813 | NOTEĆ OCR CZARNKÓW | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:36 | ||
4 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Kamil | 3877 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:34 | |||
5 | KRÓLIKOWSKI Szymon | 3843 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:53 | |||
6 | NAJDEREK Michał | 3851 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:34 | |||
7 | KOSIŃSKI Tomasz | 3790 | EXTREME WAYS | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:24 | ||
8 | BEDNAREK Kamil | 3826 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:01 | |||
9 | DYBAŁA Grzegorz | 3925 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:44 | |||
10 | SIGOV Dmitry | 3862 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:19 | |||
11 | MALINOWSKI Daniel | 3850 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:17 | |||
12 | KLIMCZAK Maciej | 3840 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:25 | |||
13 | SKIBIŃSKI Mateusz | 3864 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:09 | |||
14 | MAJKOWSKI Konrad | 3849 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:12 | |||
15 | NOWIŃSKI Mateusz | 3854 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:59 | |||
16 | WALCZAK Kacper | 3873 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:34 | |||
17 | RZESZOTARSKI Jacek | 3821 | SAR-BSR KOŁOBRZEG | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:39 | ||
18 | TRĘDA Cezary | 3798 | Janusze Błotnych Biegów | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:09 | ||
19 | SKIBINSKI Łukasz | 3863 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:11 | |||
20 | SLOMA Dawid | 3784 | 21 jiu-jitsu Kościan | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:12 | ||
21 | RUSZKIEWICZ Ada | 3783 | 21 jiu-jitsu Kościan | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:13 | ||
22 | LENKIEWICZ Jakub | 3847 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:47 | |||
23 | STANKIEWICZ Michał | 3867 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:14 | |||
24 | BRZOZOWSKI Michał | 3824 | Wataha Cioci Basi | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:14 | ||
25 | BARAN Jakub | 3825 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:28 | |||
26 | BĘTLEJEWSKI Marek | 3809 | NAFCIARZE Płock | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:40 | ||
27 | FIGIEL Marcin | 3810 | NAFCIARZE Płock | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:44 | ||
28 | WIŚNIEWSKI Marcin | 3811 | NAFCIARZE Płock | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:44 | ||
29 | TCHORZELEWSKI Sylwester | 3789 | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:00 | ||
30 | STASIAK Damian | 3788 | Dzikie Dziki | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:01 | ||
31 | WALCZAK Tomasz | 3874 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:13 | |||
32 | DRYJAŃSKI Mateusz | 3816 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:42 | ||
33 | WYSOCKA Magdalena | 3778 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:43 | |||
34 | TANIUKIEWICZ Krzysztof | 3869 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:34 | |||
35 | ZAPAŚNIK Milosz | 3793 | FizjoSportJawor | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:34 | ||
36 | CZERSKI Grzegorz | 3832 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:36 | |||
37 | DRASZAWKA Łukasz | 3814 | POWER TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:40 | ||
38 | ŻUREK Marek | 3885 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:00 | |||
39 | PREISS Joanna | 3858 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:01 | |||
40 | FĄFEREK Mirek | 3812 | NOTEĆ OCR CZARNKÓW | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:04 | ||
41 | DZIERŻYŃSKI Grzegorz | 3835 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:13 | |||
42 | POPCZYK Mariusz | 3805 | Love Seba | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:47 | ||
43 | KRZEMIŃSKI Paweł | 3804 | Love Seba | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:47 | ||
44 | WYTYK Marcin | 3879 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:58 | |||
45 | WISŁAWSKI Mariusz | 3917 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:19 | |||
46 | KRENT Maciej | 3842 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:41 | |||
47 | LUDIAN Mateusz | 3795 | Gdzie jest Mateusz? | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:41 | ||
47 | NOWAK Mateusz | 3922 | Gdzie jest Mateusz? | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:41 | ||
49 | BORYS Patryk | 3794 | Gdzie jest Mateusz? | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:42 | ||
50 | STRÓŻYK Mateusz | 3797 | Gdzie jest Mateusz? | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:43 | ||
51 | NOWAK Patryk | 3852 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:54 | |||
52 | ROSÓŁ Maja | 3860 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:56 | |||
53 | CZYŻAK Katarzyna | 3799 | K&M Team | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:56 | ||
54 | CZYŻAK Maciej | 3800 | K&M Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:57 | ||
55 | TOMASZEWSKI Sebastian | 3871 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:58 | |||
56 | MADEKSZA Krystian | 3848 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:01 | |||
57 | GRZELA Urszula | 3839 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:04 | |||
58 | GRZELA Mariusz | 3838 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:04 | |||
59 | JAROSINSKI Jakub | 3792 | FizjoSportJawor | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:01 | ||
59 | GÓROWSKI Dawid | 3791 | FizjoSportJawor | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:02 | ||
61 | CZECHOWSKI Wojciech | 3786 | Cracow Warriors | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:54 | ||
62 | WÓJCIK Miłosz | 3878 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:55 | |||
63 | BUDEK Adrian | 3815 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:03 | ||
64 | KUBICKI Szymon | 3803 | KS Trepko | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:37 | ||
65 | WALCZAK Robert | 3785 | Centryfuga Gniezno | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:38 | ||
66 | ŚLIFIŃSKI Patryk | 3865 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:43 | |||
67 | NOWACKA Zuzanna | 3883 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:01 | |||
68 | ROSZCZYK Wojciech | 3884 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:01 | |||
69 | BIEDALAK Krzysztof | 3827 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:37 | |||
70 | KAPISZ Michał | 3801 | Knights of Nightskating Warszawa | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:53 | ||
71 | SĘK Paweł | 3802 | Knights of Nightskating Warszawa | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:53 | ||
72 | SEROCKA Basia | 3882 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:08 | |||
73 | LECH Rafał | 3881 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:08 | |||
74 | OGRODOWCZYK Karol | 3855 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:57 | |||
75 | KRUPA-BURKIEWICZ Justyna | 3844 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:01 | |||
76 | BURKIEWICZ Konrad | 3830 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:09 | |||
77 | KOBIERZYŃSKA Monika | 3924 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:49 | |||
78 | NOWICKI Adam | 3853 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:49 | |||
79 | ZAJĄC Zuzanna | 3880 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:52 | |||
80 | PAWŁOWSKI Dariusz | 3857 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:08 | |||
81 | SKOKOWSKA Anna | 3787 | Dynamic Strong Gniezno | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:45 | ||
82 | GIETKO Piotr | 3836 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:46 | |||
83 | SĘK Dariusz | 3861 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:46 | |||
84 | CZERWIŃSKA Agnieszka | 3833 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:03 | |||
85 | CZERWIŃSKA Joanna | 3834 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:05 | |||
86 | KURPIEWSKI Piotr | 3846 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:06 | |||
87 | WIŚNIEWSKI Marek | 3819 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:36 | ||
88 | OPAS Arkadiusz | 3856 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:38 | |||
89 | WIŚNIEWSKA Marta | 3818 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:39 | ||
90 | REKSYN Malgorzata | 3817 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:40 | ||
91 | ROŻEK Sandra | 3895 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:03 | |||
92 | ROSIŃSKI Stefan | 3859 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:11 | |||
93 | DOLIBÓG Ewa | 3806 | Łowcy pierożków | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:25 | ||
94 | GORZEŃ Krzysztof | 3807 | Łowcy pierożków | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:27 | ||
95 | CHISIŃSKI Marek | 3831 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:37 | |||
96 | GRUBBA Rafał | 3837 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:41 | |||
97 | KOWALCZYK Tomasz | 3841 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:41 | |||
98 | SOBIERAJSKI Radosław | 3866 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:56 |
Znaleziono 98 wynik(ów)