Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2019-06-23 |
Miejsce : | Poznań |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 843 |
Wystartowało : | 780 |
Nie ukończyło : | 13 |
Ukończyło : | 767 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 09:15
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Drużyna | Zawodnicy klasyfikowani | Czas | Czas łączny |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | Filip Kowalewski Łukasz Cichy Grzegorz Jóźwik MARIUSZ MROZIK Tatiana Młynarczyk | 01:39:27.85 01:41:47.15 01:47:02.70 01:55:05.95 01:59:44.10 | 09:03:05.000 |
2 | RADAWAY TEAM | Michał Jajuga Stanisław Makowski Krzysztof Nowakowski Patryk Dziurla-Nowak Mateusz Gromadziński | 01:38:01.65 01:47:53.85 01:47:54.05 01:47:59.65 02:11:24.05 | 09:13:11.000 |
3 | HARPAGAN TEAM BYDGOSZCZ | Michael Kosiński Jarosław Krajniak Sebastian Szymański Krzysztof Osiński Bartosz Półgęsek | 01:56:17.20 01:56:44.75 02:00:51.95 02:01:15.45 02:12:15.85 | 10:07:22.000 |
4 | HELLRAISERS | Marek Borowski Leszek Czajka Bartosz Borowski Krzysztof Mrówka Łukasz Barcik | 01:48:32.75 02:12:01.85 02:13:30.70 02:13:46.20 02:17:15.90 | 10:45:04.000 |
5 | DIRTY SPARROWS | Maciej Łubiński Remigiusz Fijak Karolina Fijak Krzysztof Szczygielski Maksym Grzeszczak | 01:50:54.75 02:07:17.80 02:10:39.35 02:18:34.30 02:31:52.60 | 10:59:16.000 |
6 | LOS PEPES | Jacek Leśniewski Piotr Żaboklicki Bartosz Bonia Mateusz Mądry Ewelina Drewicz | 01:50:07.10 02:21:18.20 02:23:13.45 02:23:17.95 02:23:18.80 | 11:21:13.000 |
7 | RUNMAGEDDONOWE ŚWIRY | Michał Łaskawski Patryk Kaszkowiak Karolina Stankiewicz Marcin Szymanek Michał Taras | 02:09:00.30 02:19:32.25 02:24:45.80 02:26:39.25 02:28:43.35 | 11:48:39.000 |
8 | HICRON HARDCORE TEAM | Krzysztof Filipiak Karol Chabowski Rafał Szczerba Adrian Batura Dominika Bucholc | 02:30:25.10 02:31:48.25 02:31:53.25 02:32:11.75 02:32:12.05 | 12:38:29.000 |
9 | TEAM BARDZO | Mariusz Pilc Jacek Klejdysz Joanna Pilc Przemysław Pilc Agata Jakszta-Pilc | 02:16:47.35 02:16:48.15 02:16:49.85 02:55:06.00 02:55:30.55 | 12:41:00.000 |
10 | MAJUBA | Bartłomiej Witkowicz Konrad Kozioł Piotr Golański Krzysztof Koper Kaja Sarzyńska | 02:32:54.25 02:32:54.45 02:32:54.90 02:32:58.80 02:58:13.65 | 13:09:53.000 |
11 | WEZWIJCIE "R-KE" | Jakub Kosmacz Andrzej Cytarzyński Paweł Krajewski Kacper Stemplewski Sebastian Czajkowski | 02:36:25.90 02:36:27.10 02:36:32.70 02:38:19.65 02:42:11.85 | 13:09:54.000 |
12 | URVWP | Wojciech Gawrylczyk Przemysław Jerzak Damian Kwaśniewski Karol Popielas Anna Adamczewska | 02:36:24.35 02:36:44.65 02:38:33.95 02:40:46.45 02:47:43.40 | 13:20:10.000 |
13 | SRS RATEL | Paulina Kaczak Paulina Sobieralska Przemysław Czuba Bartłomiej Cebulak Julita Sierosławska | 02:42:33.60 02:42:34.10 02:49:58.75 02:51:11.70 02:51:40.35 | 13:57:56.000 |
14 | RUBIKON | Marcin Pitala Paweł Dudkowiak Weronika Bałuszyńska Daniel Elikowski Piotr Bałuszyński | 02:15:11.50 02:31:17.00 03:05:02.05 03:13:16.70 03:13:19.40 | 14:18:05.000 |
15 | BIAŁKO | KAMILA PIECHOWIAK Martyna Martyńska Katarzyna Niespodziana HONORATA STARSZAK Michał Niespodziany | 02:53:01.95 02:56:39.75 02:56:51.75 02:56:54.65 02:56:54.90 | 14:40:19.000 |
16 | BECZKA I PIRACI | Bartłomiej Truchel Aleksandra Sowa Tomasz Walkiewicz Jarosław Ruks Agata Beczkiewicz | 03:04:56.95 03:04:58.00 03:04:59.75 03:05:01.85 03:05:06.45 | 15:25:00.000 |
Znaleziono 16 wynik(ów)