Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2022-06-26 |
Miejsce : | Gliwice |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 845 |
Wystartowało : | 800 |
Nie ukończyło : | 9 |
Ukończyło : | 791 |
Na trasie : | 8 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:50 | 08:00 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | 6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIELCARZ Tomasz | 3002 | Biegowe Dziki OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | |||
2 | CEREMUGA Robert | 3004 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
3 | SKWAREK Tomasz | 3017 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
4 | TROJANOWSKI Artur | 3019 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
5 | SZTAJER Bartek | 3060 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
6 | MACHURA Marcin | 3062 | SPEC INSTAL RUN | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
7 | HOMAN Grzegorz | 3075 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||||
8 | STAROSZYŃSKI Dawid | 3087 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | ||||
9 | KOŚCIELNY Jacek | 3137 | UNIT37 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | |||
10 | KLEWANIEC Jakub | 3010 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
11 | MORA Karol | 3014 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
12 | PASON Tomasz | 3027 | Ex Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
13 | KUBER Andrzej | 3026 | Ex Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
14 | JAKUSZEK Piotr | 3033 | Hell's gym OCR Pępowo | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
15 | LIUTKUS Dainius | 3038 | OCR Baltic Warriors | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
16 | MARKOWSKI Fabian | 3047 | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
17 | GIZAK Michał | 3054 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
18 | WITKOWSKI Arkadiusz | 3065 | Warriors Łódź | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
19 | CHMIELORZ Józef | 3096 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
20 | FILAS Rafał | 3093 | BeFit24Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | |||
21 | POLUS Piotr Peter | 3125 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | |||
22 | ZIÓŁEK Krzysztof | 3126 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | |||
23 | MITURA Dawid | 3117 | NaChilluMordo | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | |||
24 | ŁUKASIK Tomasz | 3119 | Ninja Elements | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | |||
25 | MOSTOWSKI Radosław | 3140 | Warriors Łódź | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:50 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 25 wynik(ów)