Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2022-10-09 |
Miejsce : | Szczecin |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 739 |
Wystartowało : | 618 |
Nie ukończyło : | 9 |
Ukończyło : | 609 |
Na trasie : | 9 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 07:40 | 07:50 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | 6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STARZYŃSKI Tomasz | 399 | Niby Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:03 | ||
2 | KOWALCZYK Tomasz | 3155 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:08 | |||
3 | DZIEDZIC Sebastian | 3591 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:50 | |||
4 | FELBERG Cyprian | 3592 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:22 | |||
5 | KOZIEŁ Dariusz | 3593 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:39 | |||
6 | LASKOWSKI Krzysztof | 3594 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:38 | |||
7 | ŁOTOCZKO Sławomir | 3595 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
8 | MOCHOL Krzysztof | 3596 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:44 | |||
9 | PIASECKI Łukasz | 3600 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:51 | |||
10 | ADOMAITIS Andrius | 442 | Crosstrening Myślibórz | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:17 | ||
11 | KIELISZEWSKI Cezary | 620 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:17 | |||
12 | JUREWICZ Piotr | 645 | QT Swiss Engineering | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:28 | ||
13 | MILKA Radosław | 3087 | WF TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:04 | ||
14 | BURKIEWICZ Izabela | 3577 | MatkaSyn | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:25 | ||
15 | KORDUBA Kamil | 3578 | MatkaSyn | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:26 | ||
16 | POLUS Piotr Peter | 3579 | POWER TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:00 | ||
17 | KĘSKIEWICZ Kamil | 3580 | Sudeccy transformersi | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:05 | ||
18 | DYLEWSKI Sławomir | 3581 | Team Spirit Nowa Sól | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:19 | ||
19 | BIENIEK Radosław | 3589 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:14 | |||
20 | CZAJKOWSKI Cezary | 3590 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
21 | GRUDZIŃSKI Tomek | 3582 | Team Spirit Nowa Sól | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:48 | ||
22 | KOCHAŃSKI Tomasz | 3583 | Team Spirit Nowa Sól | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:17 | ||
23 | CZYŻEWSKI Tomasz | 3584 | TeNet | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:50 | ||
24 | KRASÓWKA Arkadiusz | 3585 | TeNet | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:15 | ||
25 | ZAWADZKI Andrzej | 3586 | TeNet | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:50 | ||
26 | BARTNIK Adrian | 3587 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:38 | |||
27 | BARTUZI Rafał | 3588 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:13 | |||
28 | DRYJAŃSKI Mateusz | 3576 | KSiT PW | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:32 | ||
29 | ŻAK Tomasz | 1591 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:02 | |||
30 | ZIOMEK Daniel | 1593 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:34 | |||
31 | SEWERYN Mirosław | 1596 | Big Yellow Foot Adventure Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:58 | ||
32 | WIETRZYKOWSKI Adam | 1595 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:16 | |||
33 | TOFIL Piotr | 1594 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:51 | |||
34 | TOMCZYK Rafał | 1590 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:34 |
Znaleziono 34 wynik(ów)