Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2019-08-04 |
Miejsce : | Szczecin |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1028 |
Wystartowało : | 968 |
Nie ukończyło : | 9 |
Ukończyło : | 959 |
Na trasie : | 8 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 08:50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | Point_RMG 4km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JASKÓLSKI Szymon | 3003 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:42 | ||
2 | HANDZLIK Tomasz | 3004 | DENISTEAM | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:24:38 | ||
3 | KAŁUŻNY Michał | 3005 | Dirty Sparrows | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:22:08 | ||
4 | PIELATOWSKI Adam | 3007 | Dirty Sparrows | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:22:07 | ||
5 | ULMAN Jakub | 3027 | Lemon Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:23:54 | ||
6 | ZAJĄC Cezary | 3028 | Life4Fit | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:20:49 | ||
7 | BAGIŃSKI Marcin | 3030 | Mustangi Kobylanka | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:25:18 | ||
8 | KARBOWSKI Sławomir | 3035 | NEXTREME | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:25:07 | ||
9 | DMUCH Jakub | 3036 | NEXTREME | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:19:25 | ||
10 | RYNKIEWICZ Mateusz | 3037 | NEXTREME | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:19:02 | ||
11 | SERAFIŃSKI Maciej | 3038 | NEXTREME | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:18:04 | ||
12 | URBAŃSKI Kamil | 3039 | NEXTREME | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:18:47 | ||
13 | LASKOWSKI Tomasz | 3041 | Piękni i Bestie | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:23:04 | ||
14 | BUGAJSKI Jakub | 3048 | Scyzory | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:19:09 | ||
15 | OTWINOWSKI Maciej | 3050 | Scyzory | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:22:43 | ||
16 | ZIELIŃSKI Tomasz | 3052 | Warchlaki Adelajdy | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:19:48 | ||
17 | ANTCZAK Borys | 3053 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:21:59 | ||
18 | JACIÓW Paweł | 3054 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:20:09 | ||
19 | KAWALEC Oliwer | 3055 | WATAHA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:21:47 | ||
20 | CIEŚLA Krzysztof | 3056 | WF Kostrzyn | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:26:32 | ||
21 | CZACHURSKI Mateusz | 3058 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:22:08 | ||
22 | BĄK Daniel | 3059 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:19:23 | |||
23 | BĄK Piotr | 3060 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:20:00 | |||
24 | BARTELS Andy | 3061 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:18 | |||
25 | ROMANOWSKI Jacek | 3080 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:20:07 | |||
26 | SZCZOTOK Wiktor | 3081 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:18 | |||
27 | SZUKALSKI Maciej | 3082 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:11 | |||
28 | ĆWIRKO-GROSS Agnieszka | 3085 | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW | Elite Masters Kobiet | 08:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:24:32 | ||
29 | PAPLICKA Katarzyna | 3088 | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW | Elite Kobiet | 08:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:24:32 | ||
30 | MAREK Anna | 3089 | Eichhörnchen | Elite Kobiet | 08:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:25:21 | ||
31 | BRZOZOWSKI Filip | 3099 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:18:24 | ||
32 | SZCZECHLA Grzegorz | 3102 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:17:08 | ||
33 | SZYMAŃSKI Bartłomiej | 3103 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:12 | ||
34 | ULDYNOWICZ Bartosz | 3106 | Dirty Sparrows | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:22:14 | ||
35 | CEMPEL Tomek | 3107 | Ekipa Haier | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:22:13 | ||
36 | WRZOSEK Patryk | 3108 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:59 | ||
37 | KRAWCZYK Tomasz | 3109 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:17:14 | ||
38 | PRYKOWSKI Tomasz | 3110 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:19:26 | ||
39 | NITECKA Marta | 3111 | DENISTEAM | Elite Masters Kobiet | 08:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:44 | ||
40 | BABKIN Tomasz | 3151 | 8 RANO | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:45 | ||
41 | BORYS Marek | 3152 | Amatorzy kiszonych ogórków | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:02 | ||
42 | PRZYBYŁOWSKI Filip | 3153 | Amatorzy kiszonych ogórków | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:22 | ||
43 | ZABAWA Szymon | 3154 | Amatorzy kiszonych ogórków | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:23 | ||
44 | KABALA Mariusz | 3155 | auto1 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:13 | ||
45 | PAWLAK Szymon | 3156 | auto1 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:14 | ||
46 | SHARMA Jyoti | 3157 | auto1 | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:18 | ||
47 | TURCZYK Pawel | 3158 | auto1 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:15 | ||
48 | POPCZYŃSKI Krystian | 3175 | HARDCORY | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:56 | ||
49 | BUDZYŃSKI Adam | 3177 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:25:26 | ||
50 | CICHY Łukasz | 3179 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:03 | ||
51 | MŁYNARCZYK Tatiana | 3182 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:19 | ||
52 | LELEK Bartłomiej | 3227 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:24 | |||
53 | LIPIŃSKI Paweł | 3228 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:38 | |||
54 | MARCINIAK Daniel | 3230 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:46 | |||
55 | MOCNY Tomasz | 3232 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:24:14 | |||
56 | NIESTEROWICZ Karol | 3233 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:23:32 | |||
57 | PAWLAK Katarzyna | 3234 | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:17 | |||
58 | TRUKAWKA Andrzej | 3260 | Bardziej niezdecydowani | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:04 | ||
59 | WOJCIECH Krzysztof | 3305 | NIEPOZORNI | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:26:11 | ||
60 | WOJCIECH Mateusz | 3306 | NIEPOZORNI | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:18 | ||
61 | ŁEMPICKI Maciej | 3307 | Papaj CrossFit Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:04 | ||
62 | BORYCZKA Szymon | 3311 | PoWoli do celu | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:52 | ||
63 | HANDY Samanta | 3312 | PoWoli do celu | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:52 | ||
64 | HOŁOWCZAK Krzysztof | 3335 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:44 | |||
65 | KASZUBSKI Patryk | 3336 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:31 | |||
66 | KOPYŚĆ Bartłomiej | 3338 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:26:52 | |||
67 | RYDZYŃSKA Sandra | 3383 | Prime Fitness Runmageddon Team | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:59 | ||
68 | HAWRYLAK Marcin | 3389 | Ragnarok Szczecin | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:40 | ||
69 | HRYCIÓW Daniel | 3390 | Ragnarok Szczecin | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:42 | ||
70 | ADACH Marzena | 3422 | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:02 | |||
71 | CZEPULONIS Krzysztof | 3426 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:03 | |||
72 | KOWALSKI Adam | 3435 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:24:10 | |||
73 | KOSTUR Tomasz | 3757 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:25:56 | |||
74 | HYLLA Jan | 3831 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:28 | |||
75 | STRYCZEK Patryk | 3871 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:25:28 | |||
76 | KASZUB Marcin | 3909 | PERI SPARTAN TEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
77 | GRZĘDZIŃSKA Sylwia | 4006 | Nie W Szczepionkę Team | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:21 | ||
78 | KAMIŃSKI Maciej | 4007 | Nie W Szczepionkę Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:20 | ||
79 | KLONOWSKI Krzysztof | 4041 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:47 | |||
80 | KARPIŃSKI Bartłomiej | 4048 | Ragnarok Szczecin | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:42 | ||
81 | ŻERUCHA Mateusz | 4051 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:24:40 | |||
82 | WILCZEK Lukasz | 4055 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:56 | |||
83 | LIBERADZKI Marcin | 4066 | Athletic Apollo | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:10 | ||
84 | MORAWSKI Grzegorz | 3015 | Ekipa Haier | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:22:40 | ||
85 | GĘBUSIA Grzegorz | 3016 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:19:49 | ||
86 | JANISZEWSKI Grzegorz | 3010 | DZIADY OCR | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:24:39 | ||
87 | PACYGON Tomek | 3012 | Eden Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:24:59 | ||
88 | SKRĘTY Patryk | 3013 | Eden Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:24:58 | ||
89 | JANKOWIAK Piotr | 3018 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:24:00 | ||
90 | KĘSIK Michał | 3019 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:21:16 | ||
91 | KOSZCZYC Rafał | 3020 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:33 | ||
92 | ŻAK Karol | 3022 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:00 | ||
93 | ZGUTKA Tomasz | 3023 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:20:27 | ||
94 | ŻMUDA Krzysztof | 3024 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:23:58 | ||
95 | KACHNIARZ Marcin | 3032 | Mustangi Kobylanka | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:24:21 | ||
96 | TARNAWSKI Marcin | 3033 | Mustangi Kobylanka | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:13 | ||
97 | ANTCZAK Marcin | 3034 | NEXTREME | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:19:27 | ||
98 | WIŚNIEWSKI Arkadiusz | 3046 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:17 | ||
99 | BUGAJSKI Bartosz | 3047 | Scyzory | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:22:42 | ||
100 | BOROWSKI Michał | 3064 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:21:19 | |||
101 | BUCZKOWSKI Krzysztof | 3065 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:23:17 | |||
102 | GIEMZA Michał | 3069 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:22:17 | |||
103 | KRÓLEWIAK Rafał | 3073 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:20:54 | |||
104 | KUDRELEK Karol | 3074 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:21:23 | |||
105 | KUPIS Łukasz | 3075 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:19:29 | |||
106 | MACHURA Marcin | 3077 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:22:07 | |||
107 | RYNKIEWICZ Agnieszka | 3092 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Kobiet | 08:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:21:22 | ||
108 | JAŁOCHA Sylwia | 3093 | Lemon Team | Elite Kobiet | 08:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:57 | ||
109 | KIND Pia | 3094 | OCR ELITE Aparel | Elite Masters Kobiet | 08:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:22:20 | ||
110 | KURAŚ Beata | 3097 | xRunners | Elite Kobiet | 08:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:37 | ||
111 | ŁASKAWSKI Michał | 3159 | Befit24team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:04 | ||
112 | ZDUŃCZYK Sylwia | 3160 | Biosfera | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:53 | ||
113 | HALECZKO Mateusz | 3161 | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:18 | ||
114 | GAJEWSKI Sebastian | 3167 | Fit Challenge | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:19 | ||
115 | GUMIELA Adam | 3174 | Gryf Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:37 | ||
116 | PŁAŻALSKI Przemysław | 3184 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:00 | ||
117 | PTAK Daniel | 3185 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:30 | ||
118 | PTAK Patrycja | 3186 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:30 | ||
119 | JANIEC Kamil | 3190 | PaprykoweLejsy | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:18 | ||
120 | OSTROWSKI Tomasz | 3191 | PaprykoweLejsy | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:14 | ||
121 | JAŚKOWSKI Jarosław | 3192 | POWER TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:46 | ||
122 | ORŁOWSKI Marcin | 3194 | PSP Police | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:24:51 | ||
123 | HABER Monika | 3195 | Szturm | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:25:59 | ||
124 | HABER Patryk | 3196 | Szturm | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:26:00 | ||
125 | JEZIORAŃSKI Bartosz | 3198 | TEAM HAIER | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:24:51 | ||
126 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | 3210 | WRÓBEL I SPÓŁKA | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:21:28 | ||
127 | BIRULA Michał | 3100 | xRunners | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:53 | ||
128 | HERMANOWICZ Miłosz | 3211 | ZS Zwyrole | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:47 | ||
129 | SCHERFENBERG Łukasz | 3212 | ZS Zwyrole | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:24:19 | ||
130 | CHMIELEWSKI Przemysław | 3214 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:56 | |||
131 | CZYLKOWSKI Patryk | 3215 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:50 | |||
132 | DERNOGA Radek | 3216 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:25:35 | |||
133 | DYDEK Edyta | 3218 | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:24:13 | |||
134 | GŁODEK Krzysztof | 3219 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:44 | |||
135 | GŁODEK Marek | 3220 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:46 | |||
136 | KAWKA Bartosz | 3221 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:55 | |||
137 | KOCZKODAJ Kamil | 3222 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:31 | |||
138 | KOWALIK Karol | 3223 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:25 | |||
139 | KRZYKAWSKI Dawid | 3225 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:33 | |||
140 | KURIAŃSKI Michał | 3226 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:05 | |||
141 | PĘDZIK Marek | 3235 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:17 | |||
142 | PRANICA Damian | 3237 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:24:41 | |||
143 | PYŻANOWSKA Katarzyna | 3238 | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:46 | |||
144 | SAMBORSKI Jakub | 3241 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:59 | |||
145 | STANISZCZAK Łukasz | 3242 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:46 | |||
146 | STYMA Sławomir | 3243 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:37 | |||
147 | UŚCINOWICZ Marcin | 3246 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:58 | |||
148 | WIŚNIEWSKI Sebastian | 3247 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:13 | |||
149 | ŻEBROWSKI Mariusz | 3249 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:06 | |||
150 | ZGÓRSKI Marcin | 3250 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
151 | KOŚĆ Wojciech | 3272 | fizjoświry auu | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:25:55 | ||
152 | OLECH Grzegorz | 3290 | Lemon Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:32 | ||
153 | BLICHARSKA Marta | 3291 | Lemondy | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:24 | ||
154 | CHAREZA Marcin | 3292 | Lemondy | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:22 | ||
155 | KĘDZIELEWSKI Łukasz | 3293 | Lemondy | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:14 | ||
156 | STAWICKI Maciej | 3295 | Lemondy | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:15 | ||
157 | POPCZYK Mariusz | 3300 | Nak Muay Fighters | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:26:09 | ||
158 | POPCZYK Sebastian | 3301 | Nak Muay Fighters | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:26:11 | ||
159 | SKRZYPEK Remigiusz | 3302 | Nak Muay Fighters | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:18 | ||
160 | BIOLIK Barbara | 3303 | NIEPOZORNI | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:18 | ||
161 | BIOLIK Marek | 3304 | NIEPOZORNI | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:23:44 | ||
162 | OLSZEWSKI Arkadiusz | 3313 | PSP Goleniów | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:25:23 | ||
163 | RADAWIEC Marek | 3314 | PSP Goleniów | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:25:21 | ||
164 | KALNIUK Tomasz | 3319 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:38 | ||
165 | BOJAKOWSKI Krzysztof | 3323 | Sex afera | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:26:26 | ||
166 | ANTKOWIAK Krzysztof | 3326 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:36 | |||
167 | BIELAWSKI Kamil | 3327 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:18 | |||
168 | DUCH Paweł | 3329 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:52 | |||
169 | MORAWSKI Bartosz | 3341 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:00 | |||
170 | PLAZALSKI Łukasz | 3343 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:26:58 | |||
171 | SADOWSKI Mateusz | 3345 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:19 | |||
172 | SPIEREWKA Martin | 3346 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:24:01 | |||
173 | TRELA Krzysztof | 3348 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:24:22 | |||
174 | FIEDOREK Patrycja | 3373 | ELYSIUM Sport & Fitness | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:50 | ||
175 | FIEDOREK Piotr | 3374 | ELYSIUM Sport & Fitness | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:13 | ||
176 | WAWSZCZYK Kamil | 3376 | ELYSIUM Sport & Fitness | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:41 | ||
177 | SIMON Adam | 3381 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:35 | ||
178 | MURYN Dawid | 3395 | Ragnarok Szczecin | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:09 | ||
179 | ROPĘGO Robert | 3396 | Ragnarok Szczecin | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:10 | ||
180 | PAŁASZEWSKA Karolina | 3405 | SAR-BSR KOŁOBRZEG MARATON TEAM | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:29 | ||
181 | RZESZOTARSKI Jacek | 3406 | SAR-BSR KOŁOBRZEG MARATON TEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:29 | ||
182 | BOROWSKA Karolina | 3424 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:01 | |||
183 | BUDNY Wojciech | 4058 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:07 | |||
184 | SZAKAŁA Fabian | 3448 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:43 | |||
185 | WAGNER Piotr | 4046 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:58 | |||
186 | WIETRZYŃSKA Agnieszka | 3451 | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:25:55 | |||
187 | WROŃSKI Paweł | 3452 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:48 | |||
188 | ZAJĄC Michał | 3454 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:08 | |||
189 | KRZEPKOWSKA Agnieszka | 3471 | EGIS Biovitalni | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:51 | ||
190 | ROSOCHACKI Marcin | 3482 | Life4Fit | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:14 | ||
191 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Grzegorz | 3484 | Mad Runners Wałbrzych | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:21:13 | ||
192 | ANTONIEWICZ Agnieszka | 3510 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:52 | |||
193 | KLIMCZAK Robert | 3528 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:24:39 | |||
194 | TRELA Lukasz | 3557 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:23:22 | |||
195 | WAWRYK Huber | 3562 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:22:24 | |||
196 | PACEK Tomasz | 3642 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:24:04 | |||
197 | STRAMOUS Maciej | 3659 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:34 | |||
198 | ŚMIESZEK Krzysztof | 3867 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
199 | POKORSKI Rafał | 3890 | Husaria Race Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:26:57 | ||
200 | KARCZMAR Kornelia | 3916 | WF Kostrzyn | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:09 | ||
201 | RYSZCZYK Adam | 3968 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:39 | |||
202 | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | 3969 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
203 | RASZCZUK Szymon | 3239 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:14 | |||
204 | BRONSKI-JANKOWSKI Jacek | 3266 | Dżem agrestowy | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:25:54 | ||
205 | ŻEBIEŁOWICZ Rafał | 3315 | PSP Goleniów | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:25:25 | ||
206 | FIEDOREK Patrycja | 3373 | ELYSIUM Sport & Fitness | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:50 | ||
207 | CICHA Judyta | 3178 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:10 | ||
208 | SALEJDA Ewelina | 3240 | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:07 | |||
209 | DOBROWOLSKI Mateusz | 3284 | Hell’s Heaven CrossFit Szczecin | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:27 | ||
210 | ŁUKAWSKI Mariusz | 3633 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:22:08 | |||
211 | PŁUSA Robert | 3647 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:25:15 | |||
212 | SYLWIA Płażalska | 3187 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:30 | ||
213 | REMPLEWICZ Mariusz | 3547 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:24:49 | |||
214 | SAWICKI Bartosz | 3164 | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:53 | ||
215 | POŹNIAK Aleksandra | 3163 | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:53 | ||
216 | WINIARSKI Piotr | 3400 | Ragnarok Szczecin | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:14 | ||
217 | PIETRZAK Krzysztof | 3162 | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:54 | ||
218 | BUDNA Anna | 4059 | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:24 | |||
219 | KUŹBIK Jakub | 3438 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:15 | |||
220 | WAWRZYNIAK Dorota | 3572 | Husaria Race Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:32 | ||
221 | OBUCHOWSKI Marek | 3855 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:05 | |||
222 | ADAMSKI Radosław | 3209 | WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:43 | ||
223 | KAZIMIR Marcin | 3337 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:33 | |||
224 | ALEKSANDROV Denys | 4050 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:23 | |||
225 | KLESZOWSKI Daniel | 3355 | Cross freaks Goleniów | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:58 | ||
226 | BOBEL Urszula | 3353 | Cross freaks Goleniów | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:59 | ||
227 | BOGUSŁAWSKI Łukasz | 3382 | Prime Fitness Runmageddon Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:00 | ||
228 | KIJEWSKI Zbigniew | 3430 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:45 | |||
229 | DIACZUK Adam | 3517 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:25:44 | |||
230 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Aleksandra | 3208 | Universum Team | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:15 | ||
231 | KUDRA Grażyna | 3297 | MORSOLE SZCZECIN | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:18 | ||
232 | RÓZGA Jerzy | 3415 | Viking88 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:43 | ||
233 | KUMISZCZA Teresa | 3298 | MORSOLE SZCZECIN | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:20 | ||
234 | KUŹMA Łukasz | 3379 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:39 | ||
235 | ŻUCHOWSKI Wojciech | 3468 | Dzikie Turbo Ptysie | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:04 | ||
236 | PARZYCH Radosław | 3414 | Viking88 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:17 | ||
237 | MILEWICZ Tomasz | 3413 | Viking88 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
238 | KRUPIŃSKI Przemysław | 3203 | Universum Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:33 | ||
239 | HENNIG Bartłomiej | 3524 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:07 | |||
240 | MARZEC Karolina | 3087 | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW | Elite Kobiet | 08:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:25:45 | ||
241 | BIENIAS Emilia | 3388 | Ragnarok Szczecin | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:22 | ||
242 | MIKICIUK Natalia | 3411 | To tylko miłość | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:15 | ||
243 | KORZENIAK Wojciech | 3410 | To tylko miłość | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:15 | ||
244 | SUSŁO Paweł | 3447 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:01 | |||
245 | KNYT Grzegorz | 3567 | Dzikie Turbo Ptysie | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:01 | ||
246 | DYLEWSKI Damian | 3427 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:57 | |||
247 | WRÓBEL Paweł | 3564 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:25:47 | |||
248 | MAZUR Filip | 3439 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
249 | ZATON Tomasz | 3671 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:23:11 | |||
250 | WŁADYKO Rafał | 3667 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:23:09 | |||
251 | KAMELSKI Tomasz | 3202 | Universum Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:59 | ||
252 | KAMELSKA Margareta | 3201 | Universum Team | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:13 | ||
253 | SUCHOCKA Monika | 3975 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:15 | |||
254 | ELBIN Paweł | 3188 | I za to się płaci? | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:11 | ||
255 | HORST Patrycja | 3189 | I za to się płaci? | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:11 | ||
256 | GRZĄDZIELEWSKI Paweł | 3429 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:12 | |||
257 | RUŚKIEWICZ Wojciech | 3464 | Deloitte Adventure Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:31 | ||
258 | GOLĘDZINOWSKI Paweł | 3521 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:36 | |||
259 | JANKE Łukasz | 3526 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:26:06 | |||
260 | CZARNECKA Barbara | 3516 | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:26:26 | |||
261 | MACIASZEK Grzegorz | 3536 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:36 | |||
262 | HAŁACZKIEWICZ Adam | 3412 | Viking88 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:31 | ||
263 | GAŁEK Arkadiusz | 3333 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:50 | |||
264 | KUKUCKI Michał | 3289 | JUNIOR CCR POZNAŃ | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:17 | ||
265 | JÓZEFACIUK Marcin | 3527 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
266 | SIERADZAN Weronika | 3172 | Fit Challenge | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:52 | ||
267 | POJASZEWSKI Karol | 3171 | Fit Challenge | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:50 | ||
268 | IWON Ania | 3169 | Fit Challenge | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:56 | ||
269 | PLISZCZAK Sebastian | 3170 | Fit Challenge | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:53 | ||
270 | GOLĘDZINOWSKA Marzena | 3520 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:34 | |||
271 | MAZUR Przemysław | 3489 | Naładowani GMO | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:00 | ||
272 | MAZUR Barabra | 3488 | Naładowani GMO | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:59 | ||
273 | DYDUCH Dominika | 3330 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:41 | |||
274 | ZAREMBSKI Dawid | 3565 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:01 | |||
275 | CYWIŃSKA Magdalena | 3271 | Fit Challenge | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:48 | ||
276 | ŁUCZAK Beata | 3535 | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:06 | |||
277 | WAŃKOWICZ Adrian | 3560 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:25:59 | |||
278 | KUREK Hubert | 3437 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:47 | |||
279 | WNUK Rafal | 3668 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:25:37 | |||
280 | TOMASZEWSKI Piotr | 3661 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:22:25 | |||
281 | GADOWSKI Paweł | 3200 | Universum Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:32 | ||
282 | GRYGORCEWICZ Emilia | 4047 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:15 | |||
283 | STUDZIŃSKI Mateusz | 3776 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:21:21 | |||
284 | ŻYŹNIEWSKI Bartosz | 3491 | Naładowani GMO | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:03 | ||
285 | MODZELEWSKI Mateusz | 3490 | Naładowani GMO | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:02 | ||
286 | MATEJKO Wojciech | 3487 | Naładowani GMO | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:07 | ||
287 | FIRSIOF Kamil | 3166 | Fit Challenge | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:57 | ||
288 | GADOWSKA Aleksandra | 3199 | Universum Team | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:33 | ||
289 | TOMPOROWSKI Radosław | 3398 | Ragnarok Szczecin | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:37 | ||
290 | BOĆKO Jakub | 3508 | Wściekłe Bobry | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:08 | ||
291 | DĄBROWSKA Natalia | 3509 | Wściekłe Bobry | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:07 | ||
292 | SIENKIEWICZ Klaudia | 3206 | Universum Team | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:17 | ||
293 | TOMASIEWICZ Adam | 3449 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:36 | |||
294 | PYTEL Rafał | 3344 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:37 | |||
295 | CZERNIAK Magdalena | 3165 | Fit Challenge | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:51 | ||
296 | JURKOWSKI Piotr | 3253 | akademia combat SGS | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:07 | ||
297 | BŁAŻEJCZAK Waldemar | 3513 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:40 | |||
298 | SIENKIEWICZ Agnieszka | 3205 | Universum Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:24 | ||
299 | WOLANO Anna | 3207 | Universum Team | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:29 | ||
300 | RACZAK Bogumił | 3650 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:26:27 | |||
301 | HOFFMANN Marta | 3168 | Fit Challenge | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:58 | ||
302 | ORLOWSKI Lukasz | 3204 | Universum Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:28 | ||
303 | SAWICKA - WERS Urszula | 3407 | SAR-BSR KOŁOBRZEG MARATON TEAM | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:49 | ||
304 | JAKUBOWSKA Sylwia | 3391 | Ragnarok Szczecin | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:16 | ||
305 | KOŚCIŃSKI Piotr | 3530 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:58 | |||
306 | GONDA Piotr | 3522 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:57 | |||
307 | WRZOSEK Karolina | 3262 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:12 | ||
308 | STERCZEWSKI Wojciech | 3257 | akademia combat SGS | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:14 | ||
309 | ORYCH Maciej | 3568 | Dzikie Turbo Ptysie | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:13 | ||
310 | SZCZEPANOWSKI Andrzej | 4011 | Universum Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:56 | ||
311 | ŁAGODZIŃSKI Michał | 3533 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:47 | |||
312 | FĄFEREK Piotr | 3321 | Salling Group | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:11 | ||
313 | MARCINKOWSKI Krzysztof | 3231 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:01 | |||
314 | ANDRZEJAK Mateusz | 4010 | Universum Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:31 | ||
315 | WINKEL Szymon | 3665 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:25:01 | |||
316 | STAWARZ Ryszard | 3657 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:25:16 | |||
317 | GIETKO Piotr | 3334 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:12 | |||
318 | DĄDELEWSKA Joanna | 3095 | Piękni i Bestie | Elite Kobiet | 08:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:32 | ||
319 | SULŻYCKI Norbert | 3554 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:10 | |||
320 | GOŁĄB Anna | 3251 | akademia combat SGS | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:15 | ||
321 | WÓJCIK Jan | 3193 | POWER TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:57 | ||
322 | LIPSKI Łukasz | 3261 | Biegohollica | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:17 | ||
323 | WITECKA Izabela | 3574 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:33 | ||
324 | SZCZEPANIK Michał | 3555 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:23 | |||
325 | ROSOCHACKA Natalia Anna | 3481 | Life4Fit | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:12 | ||
326 | TARŁOWSKI Damian | 3173 | Fit Challenge | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:59 | ||
327 | WIERBIL Dominik | 3450 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:44 | |||
328 | KARAKULSKI Paweł | 3254 | akademia combat SGS | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:08 | ||
329 | TURCZYNSKI Marcin | 3244 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:22 | |||
330 | TETKOWSKI Michał | 3570 | Husaria Race Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:50 | ||
331 | ORDON Piotr | 3342 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:43 | |||
332 | LEMAŃCZYK Arkadiusz | 3534 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:44 | |||
333 | ROMANOWICZ Piotr | 3446 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:26:11 | |||
334 | PAŃCZYK Ariel | 3505 | WF Kostrzyn | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:54 | ||
335 | JANIKOWSKI Damian | 4038 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:19 | |||
336 | KOBYDECKA Klaudia | 3503 | WF Kostrzyn | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:24 | ||
337 | SIEMIERNIK Dariusz | 3917 | WF Kostrzyn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:59 | ||
338 | KASZYCA Daniel | 3622 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:50 | |||
339 | KAMIONKA Andrzej | 3421 | WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:26 | ||
340 | KUŹNICKI Jakub | 3076 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:26:40 | |||
341 | SITEK Alfred | 3416 | Viking88 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:45 | ||
342 | KLIMECKA Katarzyna | 3356 | Cross freaks Goleniów | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:56 | ||
343 | WAWRZYNIAK Monika | 3420 | WF Kostrzyn | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:27 | ||
344 | ROSOCHADZKI Artur | 4056 | Melvit team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:22 | ||
345 | PIETRUKANIEC Wojciech | 3375 | ELYSIUM Sport & Fitness | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:51 | ||
346 | CIEŚLA Beata | 3354 | Cross freaks Goleniów | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:00 | ||
347 | SZMID Tomasz | 3556 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:01 | |||
348 | DEC Paweł | 3608 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:00 | |||
349 | SĘDEREK Krzysztof | 3256 | akademia combat SGS | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:13 | ||
350 | POCZĄTEK Damian | 3281 | Friday Deployment | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:37 | ||
351 | MATUSZEK Rafał | 3279 | Friday Deployment | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:39 | ||
352 | WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | 3282 | Friday Deployment | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:38 | ||
353 | KULCZAK Paweł | 3493 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:55 | ||
354 | CHAREZA Iza | 3419 | WF Kostrzyn | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:29 | ||
355 | BURAS Radoslaw | 4054 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:25:11 | |||
356 | RUTKOWSKI Konrad | 3397 | Ragnarok Szczecin | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:47 | ||
357 | GRZYBOWSKI Wiesław | 3252 | akademia combat SGS | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:15 | ||
358 | CHOJECKI Piotr | 3603 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:29 | |||
359 | DĘBEK Marcin | 3607 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:27 | |||
360 | HORBATOWSKI Krzysztof | 3525 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:58 | |||
361 | OSTROWSK Aneta | 3544 | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:16 | |||
362 | RÓŻALSKI Łukasz | 3548 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:56 | |||
363 | STANKIEWICZ Krzysztof | 3578 | następnymRAZEM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:57 | ||
364 | NIEMYJSKI Jarosław | 3441 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:58 | |||
365 | KOWALSKA Patrycja | 3434 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:59 | |||
366 | PAPLIŃSKI Rafał | 3280 | Friday Deployment | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:39 | ||
367 | DAMIAN Fibic | 3328 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:58 | |||
368 | WADAS Natalia | 3349 | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:14 | |||
369 | KRASZEWSKI Daniel | 3277 | Friday Deployment | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:37 | ||
370 | BRYŁA Krzysztof | 3425 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:16 | |||
371 | KNUTH Paweł | 3276 | Friday Deployment | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:55 | ||
372 | MALCZEWSKI Adam | 3278 | Friday Deployment | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:54 | ||
373 | JUSKOWIAK Sebastian | 3378 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:57 | ||
374 | ADAMCZYK Anna | 3377 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:57 | ||
375 | STANISZEWSKI Jakub | 3265 | Devils Team Łęczyca | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:55 | ||
376 | ANDRZEJCZAK Joanna | 3264 | Devils Team Łęczyca | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:54 | ||
377 | FRATCZAK Tomasz | 3929 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:26:46 | |||
378 | IDZIK Mateusz | 3619 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:59 | |||
379 | IDZIK Kacper | 3618 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:56 | |||
380 | BUKO Lukasz | 3601 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:54 | |||
381 | DWOJAK Sara | 3483 | Mad Runners Wałbrzych | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:33 | ||
382 | KRUPA Lukasz | 3309 | Power Studio | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:54 | ||
383 | FIBIC Tomasz | 3332 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:58 | |||
384 | ORŁOWSKI Paweł | 3576 | następnymRAZEM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:53 | ||
385 | MIELCARZ Marcin | 4067 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:01 | |||
386 | PARDAŁA Michał | 3577 | następnymRAZEM | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:56 | ||
387 | SAWICKI Kacper | 3864 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:05 | |||
388 | CIEŚLA Agnieszka | 3500 | WF Kostrzyn | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:45 | ||
389 | KEMPA Hubert | 3502 | WF Kostrzyn | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:12 | ||
390 | ARCISZEWSKI Paweł | 4063 | WF Kostrzyn | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:35 | ||
391 | NAWROCKA Elżbieta | 3494 | Rossmann | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:53 | ||
392 | NAMYSŁOWSKA Karolina | 3541 | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:52 | |||
393 | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | 3339 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:05 | |||
394 | UGONOH Izuagbe | 3663 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:20 | |||
395 | WOCHNIAK Michał | 3404 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:05 | ||
396 | GÓRALCZYK Andrzej | 3523 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:44 | |||
397 | WÓJCICKI Kamil | 3669 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:04 | |||
398 | MICHALAK Aleksandra | 4012 | WF Kostrzyn | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:44 | ||
399 | CHMURAK Tomasz | 3602 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:21 | |||
400 | LESZKIEWICZ Roman | 3365 | CTF Szczecin | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:20 | ||
401 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | 3467 | Dzikie Turbo Ptysie | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:53 | ||
402 | MILTYK Leszek | 3575 | następnymRAZEM | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:53 | ||
403 | SIDORCZUK Rafał | 3733 | Siem City | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:22:13 | ||
404 | ŻYŁA Arkadiusz | 3793 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:31 | ||
405 | GŁOWACKI Grzegorz | 3360 | CTF Szczecin | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:20 | ||
406 | BIERNACKI Andrzej | 3423 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:39 | |||
407 | JAWORSKI Łukasz | 3832 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:25:54 | |||
408 | ŻUBEREK Paweł | 3811 | PeBeKoLe | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:25:53 | ||
409 | JOTEJKO Szymon | 4019 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:15 | |||
410 | JARKA Zofia | 3998 | Kyokushin Węgorzewo /11 Mazurski Pułk Artylerii | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:49 | ||
411 | WĄSOWSKI Tomek | 3561 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:26 | |||
412 | MAKRZANOWSKI Damian | 3636 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:30 | |||
413 | SIUDMAK Karina | 3552 | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:14 | |||
414 | SĘK Dariusz | 3550 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:14 | |||
415 | ŻELAZKO Paulina | 3310 | Power Studio | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:54 | ||
416 | SĘK Marek | 3551 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:21 | |||
417 | LIPIEC Aleksandra | 3630 | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:12 | |||
418 | WŁOCZEWSKA Joanna | 3350 | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:27 | |||
419 | BAJROSZEWSKA Justyna | 3387 | Ragnarok Szczecin | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:29 | ||
420 | SZURMIEJ Karolina | 3347 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:21 | |||
421 | RADZISZEWSKI Maciej | 3732 | Siem City | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:23:29 | ||
422 | MUCHA Albert | 3540 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:54 | |||
423 | JANIK Oskar | 3620 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:26 | |||
424 | ZINKO Tomasz | 3982 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:26:13 | |||
425 | LIZAK Adrian | 4074 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:23:28 | |||
426 | PIERKOŚ Mateusz | 3646 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:37 | |||
427 | WYSOCKA Małgorzata | 3670 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:22 | |||
428 | LUDEW Tomasz | 3632 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:19 | |||
429 | KWIATKOWSKI Tomasz | 3628 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:21 | |||
430 | MOSKAL Tomasz | 3637 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:58 | |||
431 | KRÓL Kamil | 3417 | WATAHA | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:54 | ||
432 | STEBELSKA Irmina Oliwia | 3418 | WATAHA | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:54 | ||
433 | NOWICKI Tomasz | 4068 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:59 | |||
434 | CZYŻEWSKI Bartłomiej | 3258 | AROO | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:21 | ||
435 | SKOWROŃSKA Maja | 3259 | AROO | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:25 | ||
436 | SZOTA Robert | 3780 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:24:29 | |||
437 | GARBOWSKI Adam | 3735 | ZWIERZĘTA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:42 | ||
438 | MAJ Joanna | 3737 | ZWIERZĘTA | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:40 | ||
439 | GRABEK Maciej | 3689 | Fabryka Formy Gorzów Wlkp. | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:09 | ||
440 | BOLEŃ Michał | 3747 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:13 | |||
441 | HEJNOWSKI Andrzej | 3596 | ZWIERZĘTA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:42 | ||
442 | KACZMAREK Wojciech | 3835 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:25:03 | |||
443 | POMIAN Andżelina | 3649 | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:54 | |||
444 | KUPREWICZ Krzysztof | 3480 | Kyokushin Węgorzewo /11 Mazurski Pułk Artylerii | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:48 | ||
445 | KOLAKOWSKA Laura | 3479 | HALYNY | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:31 | ||
446 | JUNAK Magdalena | 3478 | HALYNY | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:33 | ||
447 | LEWANDOWSKI Paweł | 3736 | ZWIERZĘTA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:40 | ||
448 | KUZIOŁA Konrad | 3627 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:35 | |||
449 | MAREK Krzysztof | 3539 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:27 | |||
450 | JARKA Rafał | 3997 | Kyokushin Węgorzewo /11 Mazurski Pułk Artylerii | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:50 | ||
451 | BOŁZAN Mariusz | 4039 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:51 | |||
452 | DRAŃKO Piotr | 3518 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:35 | |||
453 | DZIEDZIELA Przemysław | 3331 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:58 | |||
454 | MACIĄGA Przemysław | 3763 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:14 | |||
455 | CZAJKOWSKI Dawid | 3316 | Ragnarok Szczecin | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:45 | ||
456 | TRZECIAK Piotr | 3558 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:21 | |||
457 | KRUK Bartosz | 3531 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:41 | |||
458 | JASIŃSKI Krystian | 3621 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:02 | |||
459 | ARCZYŃSKI Jakub | 3511 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:22 | |||
460 | NAWROT Urszula | 3357 | Cross freaks Goleniów | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:12 | ||
461 | PLOCIENNIK Beata | 4064 | Cross freaks Goleniów | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:19 | ||
462 | ANTKOWIAK Magdalena | 3386 | Ragnarok Szczecin | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:44 | ||
463 | HEJDYSZ Łukasz | 4065 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:13 | |||
464 | NEMECZEK Krzysztof | 3542 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:59 | |||
465 | KOWALSKI Piotr | 3340 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:28 | |||
466 | LABUDA Dariusz | 3532 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:02 | |||
467 | NAGÓRSKI Jakub | 3950 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:00 | |||
468 | KLEPACKI Adam | 3431 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:37 | |||
469 | JAŃCZUK Przemysław | 3268 | FeniksTeam | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:33 | ||
470 | WERMUTH Filip | 3270 | FeniksTeam | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:34 | ||
471 | KOREK Hubert | 3275 | Force of Will | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:11 | ||
472 | ŻUK Krzysztof | 3322 | Salling Group | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:48 | ||
473 | FLORCZYK Piotr | 3611 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:06 | |||
474 | STAROSZYŃSKI Dawid | 3869 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:25:46 | |||
475 | SKRZYPEK Konrad | 3652 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:04 | |||
476 | KOPAŃSKI Wojciech | 3274 | Force of Will | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:10 | ||
477 | KOPAŃSKI Mateusz | 3273 | Force of Will | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:11 | ||
478 | SKUT Daniel | 3866 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:26:42 | |||
479 | ANDRZEJAK Amelia | 3267 | FeniksTeam | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:34 | ||
480 | STRUSIEWICZ Tomasz | 3269 | FeniksTeam | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:34 | ||
481 | GRZECH Mateusz | 3001 | Bestie OCR Legionowo | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:24:40 | ||
482 | STRZELECKI Konrad | 3002 | Biosfera | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:25:27 | ||
483 | SERAFIN Mariusz | 3008 | Dirty Sparrows | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:13 | ||
484 | DYKIER Krzysztof | 3009 | DominatorTeam | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:22:35 | ||
485 | LONSER Krzysztof | 3762 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:24:55 | |||
486 | KOWALCZUK Artur | 3104 | Dziki dzikie | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:25:52 | ||
487 | PACYGON Łukasz | 3011 | Eden Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:25:00 | ||
488 | SZTURO Marcin | 3660 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:32 | |||
489 | HANUSIAK Leszek | 3017 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:25:46 | ||
490 | GRYCZ Piotr | 3615 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:32 | |||
491 | MIKSA Paulina | 3766 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:31 | |||
492 | OLEŚ Rafał | 3021 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:23:01 | ||
493 | CHMARA Paweł | 3025 | KB Pento | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:21:02 | ||
494 | GADAJ Tomasz | 3029 | LPP TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:22:26 | ||
495 | BURBUL Przemysław | 3040 | Nie W Szczepionkę Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:21:13 | ||
496 | DUBIEL Radosław | 3112 | Dirty Sparrows | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:23:43 | ||
497 | PIERWOŁA Tomasz | 3042 | Poznań Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:23:48 | ||
498 | KOZAK Paweł | 3436 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:23 | |||
499 | STELMASZCZUK Mateusz | 3775 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:12 | |||
500 | NOWICKI Marcin | 3044 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:25:04 | ||
501 | SZCZECH Szymon | 3045 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:24:36 | ||
502 | JAGODZKI Daniel | 3049 | Scyzory | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:19:18 | ||
503 | ŁOTOCKI Rafał Jerzy | 3057 | WOLF TEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:20:25 | ||
504 | BIELAK Tomasz | 3062 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:24:01 | |||
505 | ŻABA Damian | 3742 | ZWIERZĘTA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:49 | ||
506 | BIRGER Filip | 3063 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:23:05 | |||
507 | BUCZYNSKI Dariusz | 3066 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:10 | |||
508 | CHMURAK Wojciech | 3067 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:21:22 | |||
509 | FIEDLER Tommy | 3068 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:17 | |||
510 | HANEVYCH Dmytro | 3070 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:21:37 | |||
511 | JUDEK Łukasz | 3071 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:23:22 | |||
512 | SKIBA Mateusz | 3651 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:45 | |||
513 | KALNIUK Paweł | 3072 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:23:59 | |||
514 | KOWALSKI Marek | 3299 | Nak Muay Fighters | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:25 | ||
515 | ADRABIŃSKI Paweł | 3213 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:39 | |||
516 | MARKOWSKI Fabian | 3078 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:22:05 | |||
517 | ODWROT Mariusz | 3079 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:20:19 | |||
518 | OŹMINKOWSKA Aleksandra | 3084 | Dirty Sparrows | Open Kobiet | 08:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:36 | ||
519 | KOLEJ Monika | 3086 | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:19 | ||
520 | MAJDAN-ADAMSKA Agnieszka | 3091 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 08:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:40 | ||
521 | PŁUCIENNIK Jakub | 3738 | ZWIERZĘTA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:49 | ||
522 | ANDRUSZKÓW Aleksandra | 3098 | Open Kobiet | 08:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:55 | |||
523 | RETKOWSKI Dawid | 3739 | ZWIERZĘTA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:49 | ||
524 | MEINERT Jakub | 3984 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:37 | ||
525 | TUCHOWSKI Wojciech | 3579 | następnymRAZEM | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:52 | ||
526 | POLIS Paweł | 3368 | CTF Szczecin | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:23 | ||
527 | KWAPIŃSKI Krzysztof | 3364 | CTF Szczecin | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:57 | ||
528 | MOSKWA Arkadiusz | 3367 | CTF Szczecin | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:28 | ||
529 | KURCZYNA- GŁUSZCZAK Magdalena | 3945 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:57 | |||
530 | MADEJAK Tomasz | 3634 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:14 | |||
531 | CZYŻEWSKA Mirosława | 3358 | CTF Szczecin | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:20 | ||
532 | CZYŻEWSKI Mateusz | 3359 | CTF Szczecin | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:21 | ||
533 | ZAWIESZEWSKI Szymon | 3372 | CTF Szczecin | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:29 | ||
534 | NOWAK Anna | 3380 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:55 | ||
535 | ZDUŃSKI Jarosław | 3592 | Pogotowie Medicover | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:11 | ||
536 | JAWORSKA Monika | 3362 | CTF Szczecin | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:31 | ||
537 | JAWORSKI Andrzej | 3363 | CTF Szczecin | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:56 | ||
538 | SOBKOWIAK Sylwia | 3371 | CTF Szczecin | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:30 | ||
539 | MACIEJEWSKA Karolina | 3366 | CTF Szczecin | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:33 | ||
540 | PACHOLCZYK Marta | 3643 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:40 | |||
541 | KUŚ Michał | 3946 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:37 | |||
542 | PACHOLCZYK Jarosław | 3409 | Sportera OCR | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:40 | ||
543 | NESTEROW Max | 3385 | Proh's | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:55 | ||
544 | MEDWID Katarzyna | 3594 | Runmageddon Police Team Brzeg | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:14 | ||
545 | BIELECKA Magdalena | 3593 | Runmageddon Police Team Brzeg | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:16 | ||
546 | MACIEJEWSKI Philip | 3384 | Proh's | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:55 | ||
547 | PILCH Marek | 3595 | Runmageddon Police Team Brzeg | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:16 | ||
548 | ANIELSKA Anna | 3598 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:14 | |||
549 | GULA Paweł | 3830 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:26:51 | |||
550 | PYSZNY Mariusz | 3476 | Fit & More Rybnik | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:06 | ||
551 | RACHWALSKI Piotr | 3351 | Biegające Knury | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:05 | ||
552 | SOCHA Kamil | 3455 | AnonyGo | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:03 | ||
553 | SZYBALSKI Tomasz | 3463 | Banda Kulawych Łosi | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:46 | ||
554 | SIEMASZKO Paweł | 3370 | CTF Szczecin | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:06 | ||
555 | KLAWCZYŃSKI Karol | 3817 | WF Kostrzyn | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:07 | ||
556 | PIOTROWSKI Adam | 3475 | Fit & More Rybnik | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:15 | ||
557 | RAJCHOWIAK Jakub | 3352 | Biegające Knury | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:03 | ||
558 | WOŁOSZYN Wojciech | 3787 | BK-127 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:20 | ||
559 | SZCZEPIŃSKI Marek | 3462 | Banda Kulawych Łosi | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:27 | ||
560 | PULSAKOWSKI Tomasz | 3460 | Banda Kulawych Łosi | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:29 | ||
561 | ŁOWIGUS Łukasz | 3731 | Poznań Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:25:49 | ||
562 | KISIEL Łukasz | 3786 | BK-127 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:19 | ||
563 | FERET Wiktoria | 3428 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:02 | |||
564 | ŻAK Sebastian | 3788 | BK-127 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:21 | ||
565 | ŚWIĘTANOWSKI Paweł | 3777 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:17 | |||
566 | OGŁAZA Rafał | 3953 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:23:44 | |||
567 | WIECZOREK Michał | 3399 | Ragnarok Szczecin | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:42 | ||
568 | MURZYNIEC Adam | 3767 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:07 | |||
569 | WAWRZYNIAK Sławomir | 3563 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:32 | |||
570 | CHRUŚCIEL Filip | 4072 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:22:52 | |||
571 | SŁOWIK Seweryn | 3740 | ZWIERZĘTA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:12 | ||
572 | WAWSZCZAK Jakub | 3741 | ZWIERZĘTA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:12 | ||
573 | OGONOWSKI Tomek Freddy | 3954 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:22:50 | |||
574 | PAWLAK Bartłomiej | 3690 | FitMove Rumia | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:26:14 | ||
575 | JERZAK Tomasz | 3288 | Jerzak Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:22 | ||
576 | JERZAK Magda | 3286 | Jerzak Team | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:18 | ||
577 | PIENIĄŻEK Paweł | 3645 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:36 | |||
578 | PIERSIŃSKI Michał | 3857 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:24:20 | |||
579 | NIECIECKI Mateusz | 3769 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:08 | |||
580 | PIERSINSKI Maciej | 3856 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:24:48 | |||
581 | MINTUS Michał | 3458 | Banda Kulawych Łosi | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:43 | ||
582 | NOWOWIEJSKI Jakub | 3638 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:30 | |||
583 | JERZAK Justyna | 3285 | Jerzak Team | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:32 | ||
584 | JERZAK Piotr | 3287 | Jerzak Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:30 | ||
585 | MAKUCHOWSKI Fabian | 3394 | Ragnarok Szczecin | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:12 | ||
586 | KOBYLIŃSKA Dagmara | 3393 | Ragnarok Szczecin | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:12 | ||
587 | PANASIUK Sambor | 3459 | Banda Kulawych Łosi | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:52 | ||
588 | SZYMICZEK Marian | 3730 | POWER TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:52 | ||
589 | JUSZCZAK Katarzyna | 3834 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:32 | |||
590 | KISIEL Kacper | 3457 | Banda Kulawych Łosi | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:40 | ||
591 | SPRYSZYŃSKA Małgorzata | 3461 | Banda Kulawych Łosi | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:52 | ||
592 | WALENTUKIEWICZ Mateusz | 3506 | WF Kostrzyn | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:25 | ||
593 | WALENTUKIEWICZ Natalia | 3507 | WF Kostrzyn | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:33 | ||
594 | MAŁOPOLSKA Elżbieta | 3538 | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:07 | |||
595 | WILCZYŃSKI Mariusz | 4008 | PACZKOŚWIRY | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:33 | ||
596 | PÓŁTORAK Paweł | 3236 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:47 | |||
597 | KOTRA Aneta | 3181 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:48 | ||
598 | KAŁUŻNY Mateusz | 3753 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:57 | |||
599 | OTRĘBSKI Kamil | 3958 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:26:15 | |||
600 | ZIOŁAŃSKA Monika | 3918 | WF Kostrzyn | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:35 | ||
601 | NERKA Lidia | 3504 | WF Kostrzyn | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:47 | ||
602 | OTRĘBSKI Leszek | 3959 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:26:16 | |||
603 | SKUPIEŃ Lech | 3477 | Fit & More Rybnik | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:09 | ||
604 | KORDUBA Kamil | 3756 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:13 | |||
605 | JANISZEWSKI Marcin | 3934 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:25:26 | |||
606 | ORCZYK Kamil | 3816 | Uśmiech Kombajnisty | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:31 | ||
607 | LISZKA Piotr | 3631 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:24 | |||
608 | KLUBA Grzegorz | 3623 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:07 | |||
609 | STAROSTA Michał | 3868 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:30 | |||
610 | WITKA Patryk | 4035 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:22:01 | |||
611 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Bartłomiej | 3833 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:50 | |||
612 | MAKOWSKI Dawid | 3537 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:10 | |||
613 | MAKOWSKI Paweł | 3635 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:20 | |||
614 | ULAS Przemek | 3559 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:07 | |||
615 | KUKAWSKI Łukasz | 3847 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:26:46 | |||
616 | PAWŁOWSKI Łukasz | 3644 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:10 | |||
617 | GASIULEWICZ Piotr | 3495 | Sea Drinkers | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:38 | ||
618 | TOMASZOWSKI Sławomir | 3486 | MAXIMUS SMT | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:38 | ||
619 | BRYSZEWSKI Mariusz | 3485 | MAXIMUS SMT | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:37 | ||
620 | MARCINISZYN Edyta | 3851 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:40 | |||
621 | ORCZYK Dawid | 3815 | Uśmiech Kombajnisty | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:30 | ||
622 | CWAJDA Karolina | 3605 | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:36 | |||
623 | ANDRJANIK Iwona | 3597 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:31 | |||
624 | SKOKOWSKA Anna | 3492 | ReebokCrossfitPoznan | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:59 | ||
625 | KONIECZNY Damian | 3625 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:58 | |||
626 | JABŁOŃSKI Piotr | 3792 | Goleniów | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:37 | ||
627 | KONDRACIUK Łukasz | 3624 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:44 | |||
628 | UŁASOWICZ Adrian | 3664 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:43 | |||
629 | SUZIN Nikodem | 3318 | RaZoR Racing Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:40 | ||
630 | WICHEREK Mateusz | 4033 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:32 | |||
631 | SZYLKIN Wojciech | 3897 | LECZNICA TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:25:36 | ||
632 | PIKALA Natalia | 3317 | RaZoR Racing Team | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:40 | ||
633 | JANKOWSKI Mariusz | 3935 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:24 | |||
634 | LALAK Dawid | 3761 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:31 | |||
635 | MAZUREK Marian | 3765 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:27 | |||
636 | TYTOŃ Jakub | 3662 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:32 | |||
637 | TROJANOWSKI Dawid | 3497 | Sea Drinkers | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:31 | ||
638 | TROJANOWSKA Nicola | 3496 | Sea Drinkers | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:30 | ||
639 | GRZESIAK Wojciech | 3791 | Goleniów | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:54 | ||
640 | PIĘTKA Patryk | 3913 | PERI SPARTAN TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:25:53 | ||
641 | GUMPERT Mateusz | 3501 | WF Kostrzyn | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:41 | ||
642 | BŁASZCZAK Janusz | 3600 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:50 | |||
643 | MAJ Patryk | 3850 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:47 | |||
644 | DROZD Michał | 3828 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:45 | |||
645 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Adam | 3876 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:42 | |||
646 | DOBROWOLSKA Renata | 3827 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:41 | |||
647 | SOBALA Jakub | 3655 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:30 | |||
648 | SŁOBODA Robert | 3653 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:06 | |||
649 | PAŃCZYK Tomasz | 4053 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:47 | |||
650 | BIERNACKI Maciej | 3820 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:50 | |||
651 | ORNATEK Paweł | 3773 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:34 | |||
652 | ROUWELER Monique | 4029 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:26:32 | |||
653 | SIEGERSMA Rutger | 4031 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:26:33 | |||
654 | CZERNY- WOJCIECHOWSKA Agata | 3826 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:43 | |||
655 | GODEK Cezary | 3614 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:29 | |||
656 | KUCZAWSKI Mikołaj | 3846 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:50 | |||
657 | ORNATEK Łukasz | 3772 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:34 | |||
658 | BARAN Paweł | 3512 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:04 | |||
659 | RATAJCZAK Małgorzata | 3906 | OCR Team Zielona Góra | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:25:26 | ||
660 | KOWALSKI Mariusz | 3904 | OCR Team Master's Gym | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:25:27 | ||
661 | HEYDEBRECK Justyna | 3616 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:21 | |||
662 | OLEJNIK Krzysztof | 3640 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:19 | |||
663 | KORDOWSKI Olaf | 3840 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:56 | |||
664 | DURAJSKI Ariel | 3896 | LECZNICA TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:25:50 | ||
665 | WYSKOCKI Paweł | 3694 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:31 | ||
666 | ŻURAWSKA Marlena | 3695 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:17 | ||
667 | ŻURAWSKI Bartosz | 3696 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:15 | ||
668 | SULSKI Łukasz | 3677 | Eko okna Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:05 | ||
669 | MICHALAK Rafał | 3853 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:43 | |||
670 | MICHAŁEK Katarzyna | 3440 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:21 | |||
671 | CIERNIAK Agata | 3604 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:49 | |||
672 | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | 3433 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:21 | |||
673 | RACHWAŁ Marcin | 3546 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:31 | |||
674 | AUGUŚCIK Marcin | 3818 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:46 | |||
675 | KANONIAK Krzysztof | 3691 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:29 | ||
676 | PRZYBYLSKI Damian | 3860 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:15 | |||
677 | HUSAREK Irmina | 3617 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:14 | |||
678 | STĘPIEŃ Krzysztof | 3658 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:25 | |||
679 | MOCNY Michał | 4009 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:26:43 | ||
680 | PAŚ Klaudia | 3692 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:19 | ||
681 | PIETRUSZKA Artur | 3693 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:20 | ||
682 | FULEK Marcin | 3470 | EGIS Biovitalni | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:50 | ||
683 | TWARDOWSKA Karolina | 3874 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:26 | |||
684 | BOGDAŃSKI Jakub | 3514 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:36 | |||
685 | ŚLIWA Maria | 3474 | EGIS Biovitalni | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:46 | ||
686 | POCHYLSKA Alina | 3648 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:32 | |||
687 | LASKUS Krzysztof | 3472 | EGIS Biovitalni | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:52 | ||
688 | DEONIZIAK Marta | 3469 | EGIS Biovitalni | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:47 | ||
689 | MARCZAK Kinga | 3473 | EGIS Biovitalni | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:53 | ||
690 | PIECHOTA Marek | 4026 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:24:54 | |||
691 | NAREJKO Paweł Radosław | 3951 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:35 | |||
692 | CZAJKOWSKI Damian | 3825 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:17 | |||
693 | KRYSIAK Rafał | 3586 | PKS RADUNIA ŻĄDŁO TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:32 | ||
694 | SZUSZKIEWICZ Dariusz | 3873 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:13 | |||
695 | ZAJKOWSKI Piotr | 3981 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:25:24 | |||
696 | JĘDRAS Ewa | 3499 | Sportera OCR | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:22 | ||
697 | BIAŁOSKÓRSKA Paulina | 3498 | Sportera OCR | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:24 | ||
698 | BURLIŃSKI Andrzej | 3515 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:00 | |||
699 | KRUGLAK Anna | 3681 | EMEL Athletic Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:05 | ||
700 | TOKARZ Joanna | 3790 | EMEL Athletic Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:03 | ||
701 | WOŁYNIEC Szymon | 3919 | WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:23:44 | ||
702 | KODZIEWICZ Patryk | 3838 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:48 | |||
703 | SZOPIŃSKA Katarzyna | 3687 | EMEL Athletic Team | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:04 | ||
704 | GMIŃSKA Natalia | 3519 | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:58 | |||
705 | SAMBOR Jakub | 3549 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:59 | |||
706 | WITKOWSKI Karol | 3666 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:31 | |||
707 | WANKE Wojciech | 3590 | PKS RADUNIA ŻĄDŁO TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:30 | ||
708 | PIOTROWSKI Tomasz | 3589 | PKS RADUNIA ŻĄDŁO TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:01 | ||
709 | PIOTROWSKI Rafał | 3686 | EMEL Athletic Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:06 | ||
710 | NIEDBAŁA Łukasz | 3679 | EMEL Athletic | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:55 | ||
711 | CZECHOWICZ Kuba | 3580 | PKS RADUNIA ŻĄDŁO TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:46 | ||
712 | OBUCHOWICZ Łukasz | 3639 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:19 | |||
713 | GOLIAN Marek | 3581 | PKS RADUNIA ŻĄDŁO TEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:44 | ||
714 | ZAIR Szadi | 3879 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:41 | |||
715 | MAZUREK Dorota | 3852 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:43 | |||
716 | GAŁECKI Artur | 3930 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:39 | |||
717 | REMPLEWICZ Julita | 3734 | WRÓBEL I SPÓŁKA | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:28 | ||
718 | KRUPIŃSKI Wojciech | 3944 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:40 | |||
719 | ŻUKOWSKI Władimir | 3881 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:14 | |||
720 | PIOTROWSKA Małgorzata | 3588 | PKS RADUNIA ŻĄDŁO TEAM | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:11 | ||
721 | NAPIERAŁA Olga | 3768 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:02 | |||
722 | KUPRYJAŃCZYK Marcin | 3889 | EMEL Athletic Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:52 | ||
723 | GLINKOWSKI Patryk | 3612 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:24 | |||
724 | PITRA Natalia | 3444 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:24 | |||
725 | OSIŃSKI Filip | 3443 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:26 | |||
726 | KLIMOWICZ Alicja | 3585 | PKS RADUNIA ŻĄDŁO TEAM | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:45 | ||
727 | KOBYLAK Mariusz | 3888 | EMEL Athletic Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:06 | ||
728 | SZWEDO Jakub | 3680 | EMEL Athletic | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:11 | ||
729 | MICHALCZYK Krzysztof | 4069 | PKS RADUNIA ŻĄDŁO TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:26 | ||
730 | STANISZEWSKI Wojciech | 3656 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:22 | |||
731 | ŻYTKOWIAK Michał | 3743 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:02 | |||
732 | HOVSEPYAN Ewa | 3582 | PKS RADUNIA ŻĄDŁO TEAM | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:11 | ||
733 | KARPIŃSKIP Michał | 3584 | PKS RADUNIA ŻĄDŁO TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:43 | ||
734 | PRZENIOSŁO Łukasz | 3545 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:29 | |||
735 | KASZUBA Sebastian | 4022 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:58 | |||
736 | MACIUSZONEK Szymon | 3764 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:25 | |||
737 | STAWOROWSKA Anna | 3774 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:29 | |||
738 | ZBLEWSKI Paweł | 3591 | PKS RADUNIA ŻĄDŁO TEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:31 | ||
739 | NOWAKOWSKI Maciej | 3543 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:55 | |||
740 | KASZUBA Grzegorz | 4021 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:00 | |||
741 | ZIELIŃSKA Anna | 3880 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:17 | |||
742 | PRZYROWSKI Marcin | 3861 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:17 | |||
743 | SZULC Dariusz | 3688 | EMEL Athletic Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:06 | ||
744 | KONIECZNA Małgorzata | 3755 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:32 | |||
745 | BURKIEWICZ Izabela | 3748 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:18 | |||
746 | RUSINEK Dawid | 4030 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:19 | |||
747 | HOVSEPYAN Hrayr | 3583 | PKS RADUNIA ŻĄDŁO TEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:08 | ||
748 | ŚLIŻEWSKI Michał | 3970 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:48 | |||
749 | OSIŃSKI Pascal | 3641 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:42 | |||
750 | NIEWIADA Marek | 3952 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:49 | |||
751 | BESARABA Joanna | 3745 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:59 | |||
752 | BUKOWSKI Marek | 3821 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:04 | |||
753 | KOWALAK Maciej | 3758 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:58 | |||
754 | CZERNIAK Marcin | 3606 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:20 | |||
755 | DROZD Dariusz | 3014 | Eichhörnchen | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:26:23 | ||
756 | BAGIŃSKA Laura | 3101 | Open Kobiet | 08:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:55 | |||
757 | LESZKO Konrad | 3683 | EMEL Athletic Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:20 | ||
758 | ADAMKIEWICZ Jakub | 3987 | Electrolux Świdnica | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:57 | ||
759 | KWARTOWICZ Paweł | 3988 | Electrolux Świdnica | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:58 | ||
760 | GŁADKOWSKI Paweł | 3751 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:59 | |||
761 | BEKER Jan | 3899 | Niepoczytalni | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:13 | ||
762 | MARYNIAK Agata | 3900 | Niepoczytalni | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:12 | ||
763 | DUMAŃSKI Mateusz | 3927 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:17 | |||
764 | ASENDRYCH Konrad | 3924 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:15 | |||
765 | ŁUSZCZEWSKI Łukasz | 3948 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:46 | |||
766 | LICHT Michał | 3684 | EMEL Athletic Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:54 | ||
767 | WIELIŃSKA Ewelina | 3781 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:08 | |||
768 | MIESZAŁA Łukasz | 3685 | EMEL Athletic Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:53 | ||
769 | MILEWSKI Piotr | 3678 | EMEL Athletic | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:07 | ||
770 | KRYSZCZAK Paulina | 3682 | EMEL Athletic Team | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:06 | ||
771 | ŚMIECIŃSKI Daniel | 3654 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:46 | |||
772 | KAROLIŃSKA Aleksandra | 3325 | Sportera OCR Łódź | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:21 | ||
773 | MIOZGA Sebastian | 3854 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:27 | |||
774 | TYSZCZUK Maciej | 3887 | Drużyna Rudego | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:41 | ||
775 | MUSIELAK Małgorzata | 4061 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:24 | |||
776 | MUSIELAK Adeian | 4060 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:25 | |||
777 | KOTOŃSKI Jan | 3942 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:24 | |||
778 | GNIAZDOWSKI Cezary | 3613 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:46 | |||
779 | BĄCZKOWSKI Maksym | 3885 | Drużyna Rudego | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:43 | ||
780 | KWIATKOWSKI Robert | 3408 | Sportera OCR | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:15 | ||
781 | GUZEK Kamil | 3401 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:14 | ||
782 | KRENT Karol | 3844 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:35 | |||
783 | KRENT Maciej | 3845 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:35 | |||
784 | RODZIK Joanna | 3403 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:19 | ||
785 | PTASIŃSKA Kinga | 3402 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:18 | ||
786 | WÓJCIAK Ewelina | 3875 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:20 | |||
787 | WOLNY Daniel | 3877 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:26 | |||
788 | DZIEDZIC Dawid | 3928 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:59 | |||
789 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI Jan | 3886 | Drużyna Rudego | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:42 | ||
790 | KRUSZEWSKI Piotr | 4042 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:26:04 | |||
791 | GRANICZKOWSKI Adam | 3784 | Birell Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:47 | ||
792 | ADRYJANEK Michał | 3922 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:52 | |||
793 | SZATKOWSKI Tomasz | 3807 | KRA Karlino | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:42 | ||
794 | KIRKIEWICZ Filip | 3837 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:20 | |||
795 | KUŚ Krzysztof | 3848 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:29 | |||
796 | OWCZARZ Katarzyna | 3802 | KRA Karlino | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:08 | ||
797 | JANOWICZ Robert | 3796 | KRA Karlino | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:09 | ||
798 | POLSKA Agnieszka | 3803 | KRA Karlino | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:10 | ||
799 | GRZECZNOWSKA Anna | 3794 | KRA Karlino | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:12 | ||
800 | MAJEWSKA Dorota | 3800 | KRA Karlino | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:08 | ||
801 | RAK Katarzyna | 3862 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:00 | |||
802 | JANOWICZ Małgorzata | 3795 | KRA Karlino | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:09 | ||
803 | RYBAK Piotr | 3915 | United Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:50 | ||
804 | OWCZAREK Adam | 3960 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:50 | |||
805 | OLCZAK Filip | 3955 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:42 | |||
806 | OLIWA Paula | 3771 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:26 | |||
807 | KOŁOMAŃSKI Hubert | 3839 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:31 | |||
808 | KUCHARSKI Marcin | 3785 | Birell Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:43 | ||
809 | MICHALSKI Przemysław | 4080 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:52 | |||
810 | KOŚCIŃSKI Wojciech | 3843 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:42 | |||
811 | ADAMIEC Grzegorz | 3921 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:49 | |||
812 | ZIELIŃSKI Michał | 3808 | KRA Karlino | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:28 | ||
813 | BESARABA Łukasz | 4014 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:51 | |||
814 | CHAJEC Patrycja | 3465 | Dirty Sparrows | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:10 | ||
815 | NOWAK Maciej | 3466 | Dirty Sparrows | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:15 | ||
816 | KOŁACZ Jakub | 3939 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:38 | |||
817 | KALISZEWSKI Dawid | 3809 | M@NKEY TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:01 | ||
818 | MRÓZ Bartłomiej | 3810 | M@NKEY TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:03 | ||
819 | KAŹMIERCZAK Przemysław | 3754 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:24 | |||
820 | SZEWCZYK Patrycja | 3779 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:24 | |||
821 | LUDZIEJEWSKI Arnold | 3910 | PERI SPARTAN TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:43 | ||
822 | FRĄCKOWIAK Jacek | 3908 | PERI SPARTAN TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:44 | ||
823 | POSZUMSKA Gabriela | 3859 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:56 | |||
824 | KORNAS Lidia | 3941 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:51 | |||
825 | KASIŃSKA Małgorzata | 3938 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:32 | |||
826 | ĆWIRKO Anna | 3824 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:25 | |||
827 | CHAŁUPKA Łukasz | 3822 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:23 | |||
828 | CIESIELSKA Beata | 3823 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:25 | |||
829 | KAMIŃSKI Damian | 3937 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:20 | |||
830 | BEDNARSKI Kacper | 3925 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:17 | |||
831 | WALASZEK Maciej | 3978 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:34 | |||
832 | PIĘTKA Grzegorz | 3962 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:14 | |||
833 | DĄBSKA Katarzyna | 3750 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:49 | |||
834 | NOWICKI Patryk | 3770 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:49 | |||
835 | PASTERNAK Rafał | 4025 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:13 | |||
836 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Aleksandra | 3090 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | Open Kobiet | 08:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:36 | ||
837 | DUDKA Robert | 3829 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:23 | |||
838 | REMBACKI Adam | 3966 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:35 | |||
839 | WYGLĄDACZ Alicja | 3980 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:23 | |||
840 | WYGLĄDACZ Arkadiusz | 4040 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:20 | |||
841 | WASZCZUK Sylwester | 3892 | Husaria Race Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:25 | ||
842 | WINIARSKI Slawomir | 3893 | Husaria Race Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:22 | ||
843 | PLEWIŃSKA Oliwia | 3963 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:12 | |||
844 | KALINOWSKA Małgirzata | 3936 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:15 | |||
845 | BITEL Piotr | 3895 | KS ZZPN | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:14 | ||
846 | RYNKIEWICZ Jarosław | 3967 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:09 | |||
847 | OSTROWSKI Łukasz | 3957 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:12 | |||
848 | SZUMIŁO Katarzyna | 3813 | SzuKaz | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:50 | ||
849 | KAŹMIERCZAK Mateusz | 3812 | SzuKaz | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:51 | ||
850 | PIEŚNIEWSKA Anna | 4027 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:52 | |||
851 | POHLAND Paweł | 3728 | Organiczne Żółwie | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:25 | ||
852 | JANKOWIAK Katarzyna | 3725 | Organiczne Żółwie | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:22 | ||
853 | SZABARKIEWICZ Wojciech | 4076 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:26:44 | |||
854 | WIECZOREK Mariusz | 4034 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:53 | |||
855 | MIELNIK Natalia | 3727 | Organiczne Żółwie | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:24 | ||
856 | JAWORSKI Marcin | 4075 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:26:46 | |||
857 | BASZAK Przemysław | 4013 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:13 | |||
858 | CHOWAŃSKI Kacper | 4079 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:20 | |||
859 | CHOWAŃSKI Adam | 4077 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:01 | |||
860 | WASZCZUK Łukasz | 3891 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:27 | ||
861 | BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof | 4015 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:20 | |||
862 | MIELNIK Karol | 3726 | Organiczne Żółwie | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:20 | ||
863 | CZECHOWSKI Marcin | 3907 | PERI SPARTAN TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:16 | ||
864 | SZATKOWSKA Agnieszka | 3805 | KRA Karlino | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:31 | ||
865 | JURKIEW Katarzyna | 3797 | KRA Karlino | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:27 | ||
866 | SZATKOWSKI Mieczyslaw | 3806 | KRA Karlino | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:26 | ||
867 | WOSIAK Paweł | 3878 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:52 | |||
868 | KAWA Aleksander | 3836 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:45 | |||
869 | URBAŃSKA Marta | 4032 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:48 | |||
870 | SZAGDAJ Maria | 4070 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:46 | |||
871 | KOLMAS Aleksander | 3940 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:45 | |||
872 | WYSOCKI Bartosz | 4036 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:11 | |||
873 | WILCZYŃSKI Artur | 3705 | Klub Sportowy Dragon | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:07 | ||
874 | SZCZEPANIAK Magdalena | 3702 | Klub Sportowy Dragon | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:31 | ||
875 | MYSZCZYSZYN Paweł | 3700 | Klub Sportowy Dragon | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:30 | ||
876 | WÓJCIK Sylwia | 3707 | Klub Sportowy Dragon | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:46 | ||
877 | WOLAŃSKA Małgorzata | 3708 | Klub Sportowy Dragon | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:27 | ||
878 | WILCZYŃSKA Milena | 3704 | Klub Sportowy Dragon | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:06 | ||
879 | JURKIEW Sebastian | 3798 | KRA Karlino | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:27 | ||
880 | MATYSEK Ireneusz | 3949 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:53 | |||
881 | SEMENOWICZ Piotr | 3804 | KRA Karlino | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:26 | ||
882 | JASTRZĘBSKA Natalia | 3699 | Klub Sportowy Dragon | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:05 | ||
883 | DROZDOWICZ Honorata | 3698 | Klub Sportowy Dragon | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:29 | ||
883 | SOBCZYK Alicja | 3701 | Klub Sportowy Dragon | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:26 | ||
885 | TYLMAN Barbara | 3703 | Klub Sportowy Dragon | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:13 | ||
886 | POKORA Tomasz | 3965 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:56 | |||
887 | DUTKIEWICZ Michał | 3610 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:14 | |||
888 | BEDNARCZYK Artur | 3697 | Klub Sportowy Dragon | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:12 | ||
889 | WRÓBEL Piotr | 3991 | Gestamp Polska | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:15 | ||
890 | SOBOLEWSKI Robert | 3971 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:44 | |||
891 | CYBULSKI Michał | 3789 | CrossFit Czechów | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:44 | ||
892 | BOBROWICZ Jakub | 4071 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:08 | ||
893 | ZWIERZYNSKI Dominik | 3983 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:21 | |||
894 | JAWORSKI Arkadiusz | 4018 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:53 | |||
895 | PAWLUK Marcin | 3961 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:24 | |||
896 | KOCIK Maciej | 3990 | Gestamp Polska | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:20 | ||
897 | DUTKIEWICZ Joanna | 3609 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:16 | |||
898 | WIELGUS-ULATOWSKA Joanna | 3573 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:11 | ||
899 | ŚWIAT Krzysztof | 3996 | Krakoskie morsy | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:07 | ||
900 | PORĘBSKA Dorota | 3995 | Krakoskie morsy | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:05 | ||
901 | MROŻEK Michał | 3994 | Krakoskie morsy | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:05 | ||
902 | DOBROWOLSKI Jacek | 3902 | NORDCITY | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:02 | ||
903 | ROSIŃSKI Kamil | 3863 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
904 | ŁAWECKA Katarzyna | 3849 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:43 | |||
905 | JAKUBIK Anna | 3569 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:18 | ||
906 | GRZYBEK Bartosz | 4017 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:10 | |||
907 | KNOT Martyna | 3308 | Piękni i Bestie | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:08 | ||
908 | ŻYLEWICZ Patrycjan | 3782 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:05 | |||
909 | MILKOWSKI Sylwester | 4024 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:51 | |||
910 | MITKA Piotr | 4062 | Organic Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:24 | ||
911 | NARAJEWSKI Grzegorz | 3719 | Organic Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:27 | ||
912 | OCHOWIAK Klaudia | 3721 | Organic Team | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:28 | ||
913 | SZYMCZAK Krzysztof | 3724 | Organic Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:30 | ||
914 | KACHEL Dominika | 3712 | Organic Team | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:40 | ||
915 | NOWAK Piotr | 3720 | Organic Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:29 | ||
916 | MAŃKOWSKI Michał | 3718 | Organic Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:30 | ||
917 | HAŁASZYN Joanna | 3711 | Organic Team | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:29 | ||
918 | MAŁYSZKA Adam | 3716 | Organic Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:42 | ||
919 | MAŁYSZKA Natalia | 3717 | Organic Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:42 | ||
920 | LISIAK Karina | 3715 | Organic Team | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:39 | ||
921 | TOMCZYK Wiktoria | 3709 | Organic Fitness | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:29 | ||
922 | KONIECZYŃSKA Agnieszka | 3713 | Organic Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:34 | ||
922 | FRYSIAK Małgorzata | 3710 | Organic Team | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:39 | ||
924 | SIENKIEWICZ Dariusz | 3722 | Organic Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:38 | ||
925 | RATAJEWSKA Agnieszka | 4028 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:17 | |||
926 | ŁUDCZAK Tomasz | 3947 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:50 | |||
927 | KOZŁOWSKA Karolina | 3943 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:26 | |||
928 | LATUSEK Wioletta | 4052 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:58 | |||
929 | DUKAT Sandra | 4016 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:50 | |||
930 | KASIŃSKI Łukasz | 3905 | OCR TEAM WŁOCŁAWEK | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:31 | ||
931 | SZADZEWICZ Monika | 3778 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:39 | |||
932 | KUREK Tomasz | 3674 | AVANTI i Przyjaciele | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:38 | ||
933 | STEPANIAN Kacper | 3973 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:12 | |||
934 | BÓJKO Adam | 3901 | NORDCITY | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:59 | ||
935 | BRZEZIŃSKI Jędrzej | 3673 | AVANTI i Przyjaciele | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:38 | ||
936 | KUŚMIEREK Tomasz | 4023 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:49 | |||
937 | POTOMSKI Patryk | 4045 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:24 | |||
938 | STOLARCZYK Damian | 3676 | AVANTI i Przyjaciele | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:43 | ||
939 | SKOCZEK Amelia | 3675 | AVANTI i Przyjaciele | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:40 | ||
940 | BŁONIARCZYK Olga | 3672 | AVANTI i Przyjaciele | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:41 | ||
941 | KUBICA Kasia | 4043 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:27 | |||
942 | TABENCKI Tomasz | 3977 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:25 | |||
943 | KRYSA Magda | 3760 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:54 | |||
944 | SZCZEKALA Katarzyna | 4005 | Monkeys' Team | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:53 | ||
945 | SITKIEWICZ Sonia | 4044 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:26 | |||
946 | KURSZEWSKI Krzysztof | 3903 | NORDCITY | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:07 | ||
947 | SAJÓR Paweł | 3992 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:37 | ||
948 | WILCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | 3979 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:42 | |||
949 | SOBÓTKA Mateusz | 3993 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:38 | ||
950 | POPŁAWSKI Krystian | 4001 | Monkeys' Team | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:43 | ||
951 | GĘBALA Piotr | 3931 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:26 | |||
952 | KOŚCIŃSKA Elżbieta | 3841 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:34 | |||
953 | KOŚCIŃSKI Jacek | 3842 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:25 | |||
954 | FURMAŃCZUK Mateusz | 4000 | Monkeys' Team | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:06 | ||
955 | STĘPIEŃ Krzysztof | 4004 | Monkeys' Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:05 | ||
956 | KOZUBSKI Marcin | 3894 | Ichem-VitaDiet | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:28 | ||
957 | SOCHA Sylwia | 4003 | Monkeys' Team | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:05 | ||
958 | RYŃ-SOBALA Renata | 4002 | Monkeys' Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:05 | ||
959 | OLIWA Bartosz | 3956 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:28 | |||
960 | ULATOWSKI Tomasz | 4073 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:17 | ||
961 | GRZYMAŁA Damian | 3985 | Dirty Sparrows | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:51 | ||
962 | PIELATOWSKA Jadwiga | 3986 | Dirty Sparrows | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:53 | ||
963 | SOWA Krzysztof | 3972 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:39 | |||
964 | SELEROWICZ Aleksandra | 3865 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:29 | |||
965 | GORNY Pawel | 3932 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:47 | 00:41:17 | |||
966 | ZUSEL Karolina | 3882 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:05:56 | 00:41:36 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
KOZŁOWSKA Dagmara | 3096 | WF Kostrzyn | Elite Kobiet | 08:50 | DNF | 00:24:39 DNF | |||
SIENKIEWICZ Joanna | 3723 | Organic Team | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | DNF | 00:43:38 DNF |
Znaleziono 968 wynik(ów)