Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2019-06-09 |
Miejsce : | Gdynia |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1694 |
Wystartowało : | 1589 |
Nie ukończyło : | 12 |
Ukończyło : | 1577 |
Na trasie : | 12 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 12:00 | 12:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 08:50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | Point_RMG 6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DOMAGAŁA Mateusz | 5363 | BUNGEEKRAKOW | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:24 | ||
2 | GUZIK Maksymilian | 5364 | BUNGEEKRAKOW | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:13 | ||
3 | JUROK Bartłomiej | 5365 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:27 | ||
4 | JUROK Tomasz | 5366 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:27 | ||
5 | MARCINEK Marta | 5369 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:59 | ||
6 | CZECHOWSKI Konrad | 5371 | INIEMAMOCNI SOSW LESZNO | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:43 | ||
7 | SYLDATK Adam | 5392 | PRONESTA TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:41 | ||
8 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI Arkadiusz | 5393 | PSM | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:20 | ||
9 | KRUCZYK Damian | 5394 | PSM | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:20 | ||
10 | ILCZYSZYN Julita | 5395 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:39 | ||
11 | NOWICKI Marcin | 5396 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:52 | ||
12 | SZCZECH Szymon | 5397 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:59 | ||
13 | PASTUSZKA Artur | 5398 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:37 | ||
14 | PINOCY Szymon | 5399 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:37 | ||
15 | SUDOŁ Jakub | 5423 | Witome Kaszebe! | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:48 | ||
16 | GÓRZYŃSKI Bartosz | 5424 | Zdrofitowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:50 | ||
17 | FUDALI Jerzy | 5426 | ZWYROLE | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:37 | ||
18 | BOŚKA Patryk | 5428 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:47 | |||
19 | CHUSTECKI Michał | 5429 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:45 | |||
20 | KAMIENIARZ Adam | 5450 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:15 | |||
21 | KAMIENIARZ Patryk | 5451 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:19 | |||
22 | KAMIŃSKI Krzysztof | 5452 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:20 | |||
23 | KARASIŃSKI Przemysław | 5453 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:54 | |||
24 | KASZKUR Krzysztof | 5454 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:03 | |||
25 | KORZENIECKI Krzysztof | 5456 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:27 | |||
26 | KORZENIECKI Tomasz | 5457 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:26 | |||
27 | RÓŻYCKI Grzegorz | 5481 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:40 | |||
28 | RZĄDCA Grzegorz | 5482 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:48 | |||
29 | RZĄDCA Marcin | 5483 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:19 | |||
30 | SUCHECKA Lidia | 5484 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:15 | |||
31 | SZCZOTKA Piotr | 5486 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:35 | |||
32 | GRZELAKOWSKA Agata | 5514 | Drużyna Jednorożca | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:42 | ||
33 | PAPIERNIAK Anna | 5515 | Drużyna Jednorożca | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:41 | ||
34 | MADEJ Janusz | 5760 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:14 | |||
35 | WITKOWSKI Paweł | 5981 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:28 | |||
36 | FRĄCZYK Jędrzej | 6770 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:41 | |||
37 | DĄBROWSKI Bartosz | 6777 | ZWYROLE | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:14 | ||
38 | KIEŁCZYŃSKI Mikołaj | 5406 | SzopaTim | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:55 | ||
39 | DOŃCZEWSKI Jakub | 5347 | 2 Slow 2 Win | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:49 | ||
40 | GOĆKIEWICZ Miron | 5348 | 2 Slow 2 Win | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:19 | ||
41 | JÓSKOWSKI Lucjan | 5349 | Agenty Kaszubskie | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:02 | ||
42 | JOSKOWSKI Marek | 5350 | Agenty Kaszubskie | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:58 | ||
43 | BACH Tomasz | 5351 | Bimbo Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:02 | ||
44 | DEYK Paweł | 5352 | Bimbo Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:35 | ||
45 | KWIDZIŃSKI Marek | 5353 | Bimbo Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:58 | ||
46 | PAPIS Łukasz | 5356 | Bimbo Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:13 | ||
47 | WARKUSZ Rafał | 5357 | Bimbo Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:41 | ||
48 | WIŚNIEWSKI Michał | 5358 | Bimbo Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:47 | ||
49 | ZIEMANN Arkadiusz | 5359 | Bimbo Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:41 | ||
50 | GŁOWACKI Maciej | 5361 | Bite Ryle | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:18 | ||
51 | LISOWSKI Damian | 5362 | Bite Ryle | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:18 | ||
52 | GUTOWSKI Krzysztof | 5372 | INIEMAMOCNI SOSW LESZNO | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:19 | ||
53 | SZYMANIK Marcin | 5373 | INIEMAMOCNI SOSW LESZNO | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:21 | ||
54 | LENARCIK Łukasz | 5374 | Jak dzik w sosnę | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:41 | ||
55 | MISIEWICZ Łukasz | 5375 | Jak dzik w sosnę | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:33 | ||
56 | ZGRZEBA Karol | 5376 | Jak dzik w sosnę | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
57 | JABŁONKA Bartek | 5377 | Jelenie | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:03 | ||
58 | LASOTA Jakub | 5378 | Jelenie | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:04 | ||
59 | OKOŃ Adam | 5379 | Kaszubskie Agenty | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:03 | ||
60 | KOZDÓJ Ewa | 5383 | OSWRiS | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:11 | ||
61 | HAWEL Rafał | 5386 | poRUNbani | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:39 | ||
62 | DUDZIAK Adrianna | 5388 | Prokuratura | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:16 | ||
63 | SZCZEPKOWSKI Szymon | 5389 | Prokuratura | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:16 | ||
64 | ROSZKOWSKI Marcin | 5391 | PRONESTA TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:42 | ||
65 | ZABŁOCKI Piotr | 5403 | Sportera OCR | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:00 | ||
66 | JAKUBCZAK Paulina | 5405 | Sportera OCR Łódź | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:36 | ||
67 | RUDNIK Dariusz | 5407 | SzopaTim | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:37 | ||
68 | RUDNIK Pawel | 5408 | SzopaTim | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:44 | ||
69 | OGORZELEC Katarzyna | 5409 | TABREW | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:38 | ||
70 | PĘKALA Renata | 5410 | TABREW | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:38 | ||
71 | SIMONI-KRAMARZ Alicja | 5411 | TABREW | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:37 | ||
72 | BRZEZICKI Maciej | 5412 | TREC TEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:11 | ||
73 | GORNOWICZ Marcin | 5413 | TREC TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:33 | ||
74 | MAKA Jarek | 5414 | TREC TEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:12 | ||
75 | SKONIECKI Marcin | 5415 | TREC TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:05 | ||
76 | ZATORSKA Karolina | 5416 | TREC TEAM | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:38 | ||
77 | SPERZ Damian | 5417 | Turbo Emeryci | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:15 | ||
78 | WIĘCEK Krzysztof | 5418 | Turbo Emeryci | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:00 | ||
79 | SMIRNOW Piotr | 5419 | Tweety Gang | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:25 | ||
80 | WERA Konrad | 5420 | Tweety Gang | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:26 | ||
81 | FIUK Aleksander | 5437 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:31 | |||
82 | GADOWSKA Aleksandra | 5439 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:13 | |||
83 | GADOWSKI Paweł | 5440 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:13 | |||
84 | GROTH Leszek | 5444 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:32 | |||
85 | JABŁOŃSKA-MIDUCH Milena | 5445 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:55 | |||
86 | JAKUBCZYK Jarosław | 5446 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:15 | |||
87 | JARCZYK Wojciech | 5447 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:15 | |||
88 | JUDEK Łukasz | 5448 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:18 | |||
89 | KOWALSKI Adam | 5458 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:55 | |||
90 | LAMUS Patrycja | 5464 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:37 | |||
91 | ŁĘGOWSKI Maciej | 5465 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:54 | |||
92 | ŁUKASZEK Katarzyna | 5466 | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:08 | |||
93 | ŁYSEK Tomasz | 5467 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:11 | |||
94 | MACHALSKI Grzegorz | 5468 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:36 | |||
95 | MACHULEC Sebastian | 5469 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:45 | |||
96 | MIDUCH Krzysztof | 5470 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:54 | |||
97 | NACHOWICZ Tomasz | 5472 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:32 | |||
98 | PABIN Paweł | 5473 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:15 | |||
99 | PIETRZAK Maciej | 5475 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:53 | |||
100 | WIŚNIEWSKI Tomasz | 5489 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:39 | |||
101 | WOLAŃSKI Michał | 5490 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:36 | |||
102 | WYGLĄDAŁA Michał | 5516 | Drużyna Jednorożca | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:39 | ||
103 | GAWROŃSKI Artur | 5523 | Husaria Race Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:26 | ||
104 | BRUŹDZIAK Mateusz | 5556 | Prokuratura | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:15 | ||
105 | ORDON Dorota | 5618 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:40 | |||
106 | ZINKA Maciej | 5634 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:09 | |||
107 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Adam | 5749 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:43 | |||
108 | LITTWIN Mateusz | 5354 | Bimbo Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:47 | ||
109 | MICHALSKI Dawid | 5355 | Bimbo Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:41 | ||
110 | DASZCZYK Dawid | 5431 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:49 | |||
111 | DJEBAILI Farid | 5432 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:04 | |||
112 | KUBIAK Edyta | 5460 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:01 | |||
113 | PLUSKWA Jacek | 5476 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:40 | |||
114 | DMOCHOWSKA Maja | 5433 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:37 | |||
115 | MIŁOWICKA Karolina | 5471 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:17:35 | |||
116 | DĄBROWSKI Kamil | 5430 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:49 | |||
117 | GRAJEWSKI Olgierd | 5443 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:17:36 | |||
118 | GAJEWIAK Agnieszka | 5441 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:49 | |||
119 | EKIERT Łukasz | 5435 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:24 | |||
120 | FISIAK Agnieszka | 6069 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:38 | |||
121 | KUŚ Bartłomiej | 5461 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:48 | |||
122 | MARKIEWICZ Anna | 5384 | Piękni i Bestie | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:56 | ||
123 | KUŚ Mariusz | 5463 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:48 | |||
124 | SAZON Krzysztof | 5422 | Witome Kaszebe! | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:01 | ||
125 | RAMIEGA Cezary | 6518 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:34 | |||
126 | KUŚ Dominika | 5462 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:47 | |||
127 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Magdalena | 6269 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:00 | |||
128 | MARKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | 5385 | Piękni i Bestie | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:51 | ||
129 | CIESIELSKI Sebastian | 5346 | 2 Slow 2 Win | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:53 | ||
130 | DRASZAWKA Łukasz | 5387 | POWER TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:17 | ||
131 | JUŹWICKA Katarzyna | 5449 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:47 | |||
132 | REGULSKA Ewa | 5477 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:17 | |||
133 | SULOWSKA Agnieszka | 5485 | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:02:02 | 01:40:02 | |||
134 | FREITAG Marcin | 5438 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:02:10 | 01:39:55 |
Znaleziono 134 wynik(ów)