Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2019-06-09 |
Miejsce : | Gdynia |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1694 |
Wystartowało : | 1589 |
Nie ukończyło : | 12 |
Ukończyło : | 1577 |
Na trasie : | 12 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 12:00 | 12:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 08:50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | Point_RMG 6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KUNCEWICZ Małgorzata | 5653 | CrossElite | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:32 | ||
1 | KUNCEWICZ Szymon | 5654 | CrossElite | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:31 | ||
3 | LIPKE Krzysztof | 5655 | CrossElite | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:48 | ||
4 | LOOSE Anna | 5656 | CrossElite | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:11 | ||
5 | MALIUSHYTSKYI Oleksandr | 5657 | CrossElite | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:12 | ||
6 | PIEKUT Anna | 5658 | CrossElite | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:43 | ||
7 | POŁOMSKI Marcin | 5659 | CrossElite | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:32 | ||
8 | PUSZCZEWICZ Katarzyna | 5660 | CrossElite | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:59 | ||
9 | SZCZUREK Mateusz | 5683 | Gibkie małpy | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:02 | ||
10 | BUDA Mateusz | 5686 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:34 | ||
11 | KACZYŃSKI Mateusz | 5687 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:08 | ||
12 | GAJEWSKI Aleksander | 5711 | Sii Gdańsk Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:26 | ||
13 | KAZUBOWSKI Marcin | 5712 | Sii Gdańsk Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:19 | ||
14 | KETTLER Łukasz | 5713 | Sii Gdańsk Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:26 | ||
15 | ŁUSIEWICZ Mateusz | 5714 | Sii Gdańsk Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:33 | ||
16 | MUSZARSKI Jakub | 5717 | Sii Running Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:19 | ||
17 | ANTOLIK Łukasz | 5718 | Śląsk RUNNERS | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:21 | ||
18 | CZAPLARSKI Rafał | 5741 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:59 | |||
19 | DUDEK Paweł | 5742 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:14 | |||
20 | FILIP Kuba | 5743 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:09 | |||
21 | GRABUSIŃSKI Tomasz | 5745 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:07 | |||
22 | GRUNDKOWSKI Oskar | 5746 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:41 | |||
23 | JAKUBOWSKA Edyta | 5747 | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:37 | |||
24 | VASYLEVSKYI Oleksii | 5772 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:12 | |||
25 | WENTOWSKI Rafał | 5773 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:36 | |||
26 | WIŚNIEWSKI Mariusz | 5775 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:06 | |||
27 | WŁODARSKI Piotr | 5776 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:24 | |||
28 | CZERKO Tomasz | 6063 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:33 | |||
29 | SZLIJA Sławomir | 6149 | CrossElite | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:59 | ||
30 | KAŹMIERCZAK Michał | 6767 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:03 | |||
31 | JARCZYŃSKI Maciej | 5641 | Astmatycy | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:15 | ||
32 | CIUPKA Marta | 5642 | Benefit Systems Off-road Runners | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:57 | ||
33 | KAŹMIRSKI Krzysztof | 5643 | Benefit Systems Off-road Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:57 | ||
34 | MIKLAS Jarek | 5644 | Benefit Systems Off-road Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:55 | ||
35 | LENART Dariusz | 5645 | Beskid RUNNERS | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:44 | ||
36 | PORĘBNY Dominik | 5646 | Beskid RUNNERS | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:33 | ||
37 | CISKI Kamil | 5647 | Buła łokeć | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:04 | ||
38 | PASZKOWSKI Łukasz | 5648 | Buła łokeć | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:04 | ||
39 | ABRYSZYŃSKA Karolina | 5649 | CrossElite | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:33 | ||
40 | BIELECKI Tomasz | 5650 | CrossElite | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:46 | ||
41 | DEMBIŃSKA Alicja | 5651 | CrossElite | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:32 | ||
42 | KNITTER Marek | 5652 | CrossElite | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:32 | ||
43 | SZOSKA Sławomir | 5661 | CrossElite | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:51 | ||
44 | SZULC Arkadiusz | 5662 | CrossElite | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:23 | ||
45 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Robert | 5667 | Doubletap | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:23 | ||
46 | BRUSKI Adam | 5669 | DZIKI 2017 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:22 | ||
47 | BRUSKI Michał | 5670 | DZIKI 2017 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:37 | ||
48 | LEMAŃCZYK Mateusz | 5671 | DZIKI 2017 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:12 | ||
49 | GRODZICKI Karol | 5673 | Extreme Onion Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:04 | ||
50 | HAPONIUK Michał | 5674 | Extreme Onion Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:08 | ||
51 | KĘDZIA Tomasz | 5675 | Extreme Onion Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:09 | ||
52 | CHODYRA Karol | 5678 | Gangusy | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:09 | ||
53 | GUŚĆ Maciej | 5679 | Gangusy | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:08 | ||
54 | BOROWIK Wojciech | 5680 | Gibkie małpy | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:13 | ||
55 | KRAKOWSKI Marcin | 5681 | Gibkie małpy | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:01 | ||
56 | WIDZIŃSKA Agnieszka | 5699 | Ninja Ludki | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:36 | ||
57 | WIDZIŃSKI Daniel | 5700 | Ninja Ludki | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:37 | ||
58 | WIDZIŃSKI Piotr | 5701 | Ninja Ludki | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:42 | ||
59 | SHTYPULIAK Sergii | 5702 | Nordea | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:18 | ||
60 | DAKOWICZ Marek | 5706 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:15 | ||
61 | WERNIO Patryk | 5709 | POWER TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:48 | ||
62 | BELLING Piotr | 5710 | Sii Gdańsk Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:45 | ||
63 | CHOMCZYK Michal | 5719 | Śląsk RUNNERS | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:55 | ||
64 | KRAJEWSKI Damian | 5720 | Śląsk RUNNERS | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:55 | ||
65 | KAPUŚCIARZ Jakub | 5721 | Smokasyny | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:10 | ||
66 | STOPIAK Rafał | 5722 | Smokasyny | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:11 | ||
67 | ŁASKOWSKA Marzena | 5730 | wkurw_team | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:42 | ||
68 | ŁASKOWSKI Tomasz | 5731 | wkurw_team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:42 | ||
69 | KOWALSKI Marcin | 5734 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:12 | |||
70 | BIELAWSKI Karol | 5735 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:01 | |||
71 | BISTRAM Krzysztof | 5738 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:07 | |||
72 | BUJNOWSKI Kamil | 5739 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:28 | |||
73 | JANAS Rafał | 5748 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:37 | |||
74 | KARPOWICZ Paweł | 5750 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:02 | |||
75 | KOS Michał | 5752 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:37 | |||
76 | KOWALEWSKI Waldemar | 5753 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:15 | |||
77 | KOZA Damian | 5754 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:40 | |||
78 | KUCHARSKI Bartosz | 5757 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:57 | |||
79 | KUTERA Konrad | 5758 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:58 | |||
80 | MAKULEC Krzysztof | 5761 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:29 | |||
81 | MIECZKOWSKA Anna | 5762 | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:07 | |||
82 | NAEL Mart | 5763 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:56 | |||
83 | PAWLAK Krystyna | 5764 | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:40 | |||
84 | PORĘBSKI Jarosław | 5765 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | ||||
85 | ZWIERZEWICZ Tomasz | 5780 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:03 | |||
86 | SZULC Monika | 5663 | CrossElite | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:22 | ||
87 | WALAS Damian | 5664 | CrossElite | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:42 | ||
88 | WRYK Kamila | 5665 | CrossElite | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:11 | ||
89 | WESOŁOWSKI Grzegorz | 5690 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:08 | ||
90 | OSTROWSKI Paweł | 5707 | Piątka team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:57 | ||
91 | LABUDA Adam | 5759 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:10 | |||
92 | STANULEWICZ Adrian | 5708 | Piątka team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:57 | ||
93 | JANKOWSKI Paweł | 6778 | Wakacje.pl - Classic | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:20 | ||
94 | WILCZEK Lukasz | 5774 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:58 | |||
95 | KŁOSOWSKI Karol | 5688 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:56 | ||
96 | KAMIŃSKI Wojtek | 5704 | OPeracyjni | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:33 | ||
97 | PRZYGODA Jakub | 5705 | OPeracyjni | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:34 | ||
98 | KAMIŃSKI Marcin | 5692 | Melvit team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:53 | ||
99 | GUMIELA Adam | 5685 | Gryf Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
100 | PUCKOWSKI Dawid | 5766 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:57 | |||
101 | STANKIEWICZ Paweł | 5689 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:57 | ||
102 | JASTRZĘBSKI Rafał | 5725 | The Shielders | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:03 | ||
103 | ZIĘBA Michał | 5779 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:58 | |||
104 | BOBIŃSKI Krzysztof | 5726 | Wakacje.pl - Classic | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:21 | ||
105 | PAŁKA Wojciech | 5682 | Gibkie małpy | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:56 | ||
106 | BIELECKI Marcin | 5737 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:55 | |||
107 | SIEWIOR Piotr | 5767 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:30 | |||
108 | ZIELIŃSKI Andrzej | 5676 | FPJERDOL | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:19 | ||
109 | GĘBKA Bartłomiwj | 5744 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:03 | |||
110 | BIELECKA Karolina | 5736 | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:55 | |||
111 | JANKOWSKI Mateusz | 5732 | Wściekłe Węgorze | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:21 | ||
112 | WORONOWSKI Andrzej | 5778 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:34 | |||
113 | MIODUSZEWSKI Kamil | 5733 | Wściekłe Węgorze | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:20 | ||
114 | KUNC Małgorzata | 5729 | Wakacje.pl - Classic | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:22 | ||
115 | ZIELIŃSKI Piotr | 5677 | FPJERDOL | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:19 | ||
116 | SZAŁKUCKA Karolina | 5723 | Sportera OCR | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:34 | ||
117 | GARCIA Dan | 5693 | Nav Lodz | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:48 | ||
118 | FORNALCZYK Maciej | 5691 | ŁódzkieCiacha | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:33 | ||
119 | KOKOCIŃSKI Bartosz | 5694 | Nav Lodz | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:50 | ||
120 | SPRYSZYNSKI Grzegorz | 5696 | Nav Lodz | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:50 | ||
120 | MARZEC Łukasz | 5695 | Nav Lodz | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:50 | ||
120 | ZALEWSKI Jacek | 5698 | Nav Lodz | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:49 | ||
123 | TWARDOWSKI Łukasz | 5697 | Nav Lodz | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:49 | ||
124 | SKOWROŃSKI Bartosz | 5768 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:07 | |||
125 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Adam | 5637 | #teamGrażynki | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:59 | ||
126 | PIECHURA Justyna | 5638 | #teamGrażynki | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:57:02 | ||
127 | SERAFIN Klaudia | 5640 | #teamGrażynki | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:57:05 | ||
128 | PTYCIA Małgorzata | 5639 | #teamGrażynki | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:57:03 | ||
129 | CZARNECKA Daria | 5636 | #teamGrażynki | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 01:57:00 | ||
130 | KRAS Karolina | 5756 | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:02 | |||
131 | CHOŁOTA Sylwia | 5740 | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:13:52 | |||
132 | WOŹNIAK Bernadeta | 5631 | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:13:52 | |||
133 | KLIMKIEWICZ Dorota | 5600 | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:13:53 | |||
134 | MIKSA Paulina | 5611 | Open Kobiet | 09:45 | 00:00:00 | 02:13:52 | |||
135 | BORSUKIEWICZ Paweł | 5684 | Gluten Sruten Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:02 | 01:41:36 | ||
136 | JANKOWSKI Łukasz | 6380 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:02 | 01:41:37 | |||
137 | MURAWSKI Cezary | 6005 | Gluten Sruten Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:00:03 | 01:41:37 | ||
138 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin | 6468 | Wataha-Warszawa | Open Mężczyzn | 09:45 | 00:09:33 | 02:06:07 |
Znaleziono 138 wynik(ów)