Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2019-06-09 |
Miejsce : | Gdynia |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1694 |
Wystartowało : | 1589 |
Nie ukończyło : | 12 |
Ukończyło : | 1577 |
Na trasie : | 12 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 12:00 | 12:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 08:50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | Point_RMG 6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JÓŹWIK Grzegorz | 6006 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:25 | ||
2 | DERESZEWSKI Ziemowit | 6064 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:39 | |||
3 | GÓRSKI Grzegorz | 5991 | Calypso Team Suwałki | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:12 | ||
4 | KULINKOWSKI Rafal | 5993 | Calypso Team Suwałki | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:00 | ||
5 | ORŁOWSKI Kamil | 5994 | Calypso Team Suwałki | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:59 | ||
6 | PIOTROWSKI Konrad | 6021 | LIFE IS BRUTAL AND FULL OF ZASADZKAS | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:11 | ||
7 | POLIKARSKI Wojciech | 6022 | LIFE IS BRUTAL AND FULL OF ZASADZKAS | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:12 | ||
8 | PARULIS Kamil | 6102 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:16 | |||
9 | KOTOMSKA Renata | 6086 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:32 | |||
10 | CĘCELEWSKI Jarosław | 6360 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:31 | |||
11 | TARAS Michał | 6051 | Szkoła Genialnego Żółwia | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:22 | ||
12 | PRAŻANOWSKI Damian | 6108 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:36 | |||
13 | KRYSZCZUK Piotr | 6089 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:28 | |||
14 | JAGLIŃSKI Rafał | 6050 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:37:57 | ||
15 | KOLDUN Mateusz | 6082 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:26 | |||
16 | KUREK Andrzej | 6090 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:48 | |||
17 | PACZKOWSKI Mirosław | 5996 | CB163 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:43 | ||
18 | BARTOSIK Tomasz | 6061 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:21 | |||
19 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Piotr | 5989 | Calypso Team Suwałki | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:11 | ||
20 | SKRZESZEWSKI Tomasz | 5998 | CB163 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:43 | ||
21 | LICHOTA Przemysław | 6092 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:45 | |||
22 | ZADZIMSKI Tomasz | 6124 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:21 | |||
23 | RZEWNICKI Marek | 6027 | Melvit team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:36 | ||
24 | KOŁTUN Agnieszka | 6083 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:24 | |||
25 | PIETRUSZKA Aneta | 6103 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:23 | |||
26 | WYRODA Marcin | 6007 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:14 | ||
27 | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian | 6783 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:32 | |||
28 | ŁUKASIK Piotr | 6094 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:32 | |||
29 | TROJNACKI Bartosz | 6114 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:45 | |||
30 | RUTKOWSKI Sławomir | 6109 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:47 | |||
31 | GIEJŁO Monika | 6014 | Kontener Formy | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:37 | ||
32 | KORNACKA Agnieszka | 6084 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:43 | |||
33 | KOWALIK Karol | 6088 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:08 | |||
34 | DĄBROWSKI Robert | 6018 | Lacroix Electronics Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:16 | ||
35 | NIEDBALSKI Filip | 6099 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:26 | |||
36 | KOPACZ Paweł | 6003 | GDAŃSKIE LWY | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:42 | ||
37 | WITKOWSKI Maurycy | 6020 | Lacroix Electronics Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:16 | ||
38 | RYNIEC Dariusz | 6111 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:42 | |||
39 | CEGIELSKI Marcin | 6032 | Morsy Szczytno #Reset | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:11 | ||
40 | GREŃ Andrzej | 6075 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:52 | |||
41 | ŁOSIN Marta | 6093 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:49 | |||
42 | ZAWORA Szymon | 6126 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:44 | |||
43 | KAMIŃSKI Adam | 6081 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:16 | |||
44 | ŁOŃSKI Dariusz | 6004 | GDAŃSKIE LWY | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:42 | ||
45 | MICHALSKI Piotr | 6019 | Lacroix Electronics Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:16 | ||
46 | LASKOWSKI Adrian | 6091 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:29:00 | |||
47 | SAMBORSKA Małgorzata | 6035 | poRUNbani | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:04 | ||
48 | JAWORSKA Alicja | 6078 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:49 | |||
49 | KOWALCZYK Lukasz | 6087 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:40 | |||
50 | EJZYGMANN Karol | 6065 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:33 | |||
51 | MARCULA Michał | 6097 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:43 | |||
52 | WŁOSZEK Szymon | 6121 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:33 | |||
53 | WOŁYNIEC Piotr | 6122 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:41 | |||
54 | SZYBKA Wojciech | 6053 | Szybcy | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:14 | ||
55 | SZYBKA Tomasz | 6052 | Szybcy | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:15 | ||
56 | FISUN Oleksandr | 6070 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:52 | |||
57 | WITKOWSKI Marek | 6120 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:00 | |||
58 | ZAJĄC Wojciech | 6125 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:00 | |||
59 | SADOWSKI Grzegorz | 6011 | JANUSZE OCR | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:40 | ||
60 | WIERZBICKI Dariusz | 6012 | JANUSZE OCR | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:40 | ||
61 | DOMZAŁA Paweł | 6013 | Kontener Formy | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:50 | ||
62 | CHWIN Piotr | 5986 | Batalion S7 Gdynia | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:51 | ||
63 | KACZOR Anna | 6015 | Kontener Formy | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:52 | ||
64 | SOBIECKA Edyta | 6016 | Kontener Formy | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:53 | ||
65 | KURCZEWSKA Sylwia | 6009 | JANUSZE OCR | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:43 | ||
66 | CIMASZKIEWICZ Jakub | 6008 | JANUSZE OCR | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:43 | ||
67 | CZEKAŁA Krzysztof | 6047 | River Style Hotel Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:59 | ||
68 | KACZOR Katarzyna | 6080 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:43 | |||
69 | OLECH Patryk | 6010 | JANUSZE OCR | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:44 | ||
70 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Maciej | 6028 | MiBM NIGDY STOP! | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:39 | ||
71 | BARTNICKI Mikołaj | 6029 | MiBM NIGDY STOP! | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:39 | ||
72 | KMIECIAK Justyna | 6031 | MiBM NIGDY STOP! | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:38 | ||
73 | BODUS Rafał | 6030 | MiBM NIGDY STOP! | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:39 | ||
74 | WILK Karolina | 6711 | Kontener Formy | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:53 | ||
75 | POPIELA-KUKUŚ Katarzyna | 6058 | WATAHA | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:36 | ||
76 | KUKUŚ Rafał | 6056 | WATAHA | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:08 | ||
77 | SKOCZEK Anna | 6059 | WATAHA | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:23 | ||
78 | PAWLACZEK Anna | 6057 | WATAHA | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:35 | ||
79 | JABŁOŃSKI Kamil | 5983 | Armia z Wesołkowa | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:38 | ||
80 | SŁUPSKI Artur | 5984 | Armia z Wesołkowa | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:37 | ||
81 | WIERZBOWSKI Jacek | 5985 | Armia z Wesołkowa | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:38 | ||
82 | FARON Tomasz | 6068 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:48 | |||
83 | PODGÓRCZYK Paweł | 6104 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:50 | |||
84 | WIŚNIEWSKA Dorota | 6119 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:57 | |||
85 | HOFFMANN Daniel | 6076 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:57 | |||
86 | MAĆKOWIAK Karolina | 6034 | poRUNbani | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:13 | ||
87 | KOWALSKI Piotr | 6033 | poRUNbani | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:13 | ||
88 | FARON Karolina | 6067 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:48 | |||
89 | MADANY Magdalena | 6096 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:17 | |||
90 | MATUSIEWICZ Anna | 6098 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:16 | |||
91 | FURMAŃSKA Karolina | 6071 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:17 | |||
91 | WAŁOWSKA Justyna | 6116 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:14 | |||
93 | SOBCZAK Szymon | 6113 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:16 | |||
94 | FARON Dawid | 6066 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:48 | |||
95 | KOROLCZUK Małgorzata | 6085 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:49 | |||
96 | STRACH Martyna | 5972 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:03 | |||
97 | PAZIEWSKI Łukasz | 5963 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:02 | |||
98 | GRĘBSKI Aleksander | 5927 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:05 | |||
99 | URBANIAK Filip | 6115 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:23 | |||
100 | JANUŚ Maciej | 6077 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:23 | |||
101 | JÓZEFOWSKI Tobiasz | 6037 | Pustaki | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:02 | ||
102 | BUGAJSKA Magdalena | 6036 | Pustaki | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:02 | ||
103 | POCHEĆ Radosław | 6039 | Pustaki | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:01 | ||
104 | MIKOŚ Łukasz | 6038 | Pustaki | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:02 | ||
105 | STANEK Małgorzata | 6040 | Pustaki | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:01 | ||
106 | BABINA Anna | 6054 | tarantula | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:30 | ||
107 | SATCHITANAND Sai | 6782 | tarantula | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:30 | ||
108 | POSIEWKA Jacek | 6107 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:46 | |||
109 | KLUGE Wiktoria | 6048 | Różowe Tygryski | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:06 | ||
110 | MŁODAWSKI Jakub | 6049 | Różowe Tygryski | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:06 | ||
111 | LENARCZYK Łukasz | 6043 | Ratole | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:12 | ||
112 | SIUDA Rafał | 6045 | Ratole | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:35 | ||
113 | IWANIUK Zosia | 6042 | Ratole | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:12 | ||
114 | BAZAL Maja | 6041 | Ratole | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:11 | ||
115 | TANDEK Mikołaj | 6046 | Ratole | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:36 | ||
116 | GENDEK Ewelina | 6072 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:53 | |||
117 | WIECZOREK Kamila | 6117 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:53 | |||
118 | SKRZESZEWSKI Przemysław | 5997 | CB163 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:31 | ||
119 | WILCZEK Marcin | 6118 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:17:33 | |||
120 | RYCHLICKA Ines | 6110 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 02:17:34 | |||
121 | CICHOŃSKI Maciej | 5999 | Fanatycy Wędkarstwa | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:02:21 | 01:58:36 | ||
122 | DZIUBEK Krystian | 6000 | Fanatycy Wędkarstwa | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:02:22 | 01:58:34 | ||
123 | KRUK Paweł | 6001 | Fanatycy Wędkarstwa | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:02:22 | 01:58:33 | ||
124 | MILIŃSKI Michał | 6002 | Fanatycy Wędkarstwa | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:02:23 | 01:58:33 | ||
125 | ZDUNEK Marzena | 6127 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:03:49 | 01:45:20 | |||
126 | KORNETA-WÓJCIK Izabela | 5988 | Bractwo Biegowe BGK | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:03:51 | 01:45:18 |
Znaleziono 126 wynik(ów)