Organiser : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Date : | 2019-06-09 |
Place : | Gdynia |
Distance : | 12 km |
Registered : | 1694 |
Started : | 1589 |
Not finished : | 12 |
Finished : | 1577 |
On the track : | 12 |
Classifications acc. to categories:
All | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 12:00 | 12:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 08:50
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Seria | Start time | Point_RMG 6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILK Dorota | 6576 | Zabójcze Koszatniczki | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
2 | PYŻANOWSKI Mariusz | 6570 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:49 | ||
3 | KYSILKA Vit | 6586 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:19 | |||
4 | JUSIEL Przemysław | 6547 | Dziki z Banqsoftu | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:15:20 | ||
5 | JEDLECKI Mikolaj | 6584 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:03 | |||
6 | CHOIŃSKI Bartłomiej | 6578 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:21:28 | |||
7 | GUŹLIŃSKI Damian | 6582 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:33 | |||
8 | MALISZEWSKI Kamil | 6588 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:33 | |||
9 | CURYŁO Norbert | 6579 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:28 | |||
10 | KLIMCZUK Tomasz | 6585 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:49 | |||
11 | GAWLIK Łukasz | 6559 | Husaria Race Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:57 | ||
12 | MIKULSKI Feliks | 6569 | Przywidz | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:29 | ||
13 | MIKULSKI Arkadiusz | 6568 | Przywidz | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:29 | ||
14 | KUBAS Michał | 6560 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:20 | ||
15 | JEDLECKI Kacper | 6583 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:05 | |||
16 | RUDUCHA Piotr | 6591 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:43 | |||
17 | ŚWIERCZ Łukasz | 6526 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:26 | |||
18 | JÓZEFIAK Szymon | 6497 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:24 | |||
19 | BOGUSKI Adam | 6577 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:32 | |||
20 | ZYCH Piotr | 6534 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:26 | |||
21 | JURKOW Pawel | 6546 | DrużynaOtok! | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:01 | ||
22 | BURDZY Magdalena | 6545 | DrużynaOtok! | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:02 | ||
23 | SIKORSKI Piotr | 6592 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:28 | |||
24 | SINGER Krzysztof | 6276 | DiverseExtremeTeam | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:39 | ||
25 | KĘSICKI Michał | 6501 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:27 | |||
26 | BURNUS-RYCHLEWSKA Agnieszka | 6567 | POWER TRAINING | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:02 | ||
27 | BOGUSZ Rafał | 6566 | POWER TRAINING | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:02 | ||
28 | URYSZEK Mateusz | 6529 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:28 | |||
29 | CHOJECKI Grzegorz | 6480 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:31 | |||
30 | SOBOLEWSKA Aleksandra | 6521 | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:31 | |||
31 | RATAJSKI Przemek | 6519 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:31 | |||
32 | WOJTASIEWICZ Łukasz | 6565 | Neptun | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:53 | ||
33 | WNUK Marta | 6765 | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:40 | |||
34 | ŁUCZAK Radosław | 6587 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:37 | |||
35 | SOBOŃ Łukasz | 6555 | GO_RUNNERS | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:03 | ||
36 | WÓJCICKI Wojciech | 6556 | GO_RUNNERS | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:03 | ||
37 | NEUMANN Przemysław | 6541 | Brother | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:05 | ||
38 | NEUMANN Sebastian | 6542 | Brother | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:06 | ||
39 | PIATAKOVA Anastasiia | 6574 | Zabójcze Koszatniczki | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:14 | ||
40 | FRĄCKOWIAK Michał | 6564 | Neptun | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:19 | ||
41 | KAZAKOV Semen | 6572 | Zabójcze Koszatniczki | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:12 | ||
42 | PYTKO Sławomir | 6551 | Dziki z Banqsoftu | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:04 | ||
43 | SEJMICKI Michał | 6552 | Dziki z Banqsoftu | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:33 | ||
44 | NOWACZEWSKI Antoni | 6549 | Dziki z Banqsoftu | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:51 | ||
45 | PRAGER Mateusz | 6550 | Dziki z Banqsoftu | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:43 | ||
46 | WILK Paweł | 6594 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:14 | |||
47 | KOWALEWSKI Michał | 6548 | Dziki z Banqsoftu | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:44 | ||
48 | SOBACKI Dorian | 6553 | Dziki z Banqsoftu | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:04 | ||
49 | ŚWIDER Rafał | 6538 | 114 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:12 | ||
50 | KANIK Tomasz | 6562 | Młode Konie | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:31 | ||
51 | KASZA Kacper | 6563 | Młode Konie | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:32 | ||
52 | KRYSZPIN Kamil | 6537 | 114 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:12 | ||
53 | POTRACKI Bartłomiej | 6589 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:39 | |||
54 | GOSCH Anna | 6580 | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:54 | |||
55 | GOSCH Piotr | 6581 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:38 | |||
56 | CZERWIŃSKI Artur | 6571 | Zabójcze Koszatniczki | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:35 | ||
57 | NANDE Marcin | 6573 | Zabójcze Koszatniczki | Open Mężczyzn | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:48 | ||
58 | ŚWIECZKOWSKA Natalia | 6575 | Zabójcze Koszatniczki | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:15 | ||
59 | SZNAJDER Sylwia | 6593 | Open Kobiet | 11:30 | 00:00:00 |
Total 59 results.