Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2019-06-09 |
Miejsce : | Gdynia |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1694 |
Wystartowało : | 1589 |
Nie ukończyło : | 12 |
Ukończyło : | 1577 |
Na trasie : | 12 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 12:00 | 12:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 08:50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | Point_RMG 6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KLAMAN Katarzyna | 6700 | Fabryka Zdrowia Bytów | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
2 | OGRABEK Kamil | 6748 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
3 | MELLER Patryk | 6790 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
4 | SADOŃ Karolina | 6707 | Fabryka Zdrowia Bytów | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
5 | WESOŁOWSKA Jolanta | 6689 | Barbell Squad Inowroclaw | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
6 | PIESZAK Julia | 6687 | Barbell Squad Inowroclaw | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
7 | TOMCZUK Rafał | 6792 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
8 | CZAJKA Marcin | 6709 | IPPON TEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
9 | CZARNIAK Michał | 6728 | Przysłał nas Rambo | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
10 | CZECZKOWSKI Marcin | 6739 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
11 | KACZMAREK Bartosz | 6759 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
12 | KOSIOREK Wojciech | 6760 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
13 | SITARSKI Marcin | 6751 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
14 | JERECZEK Joanna | 6699 | Fabryka Zdrowia Bytów | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
15 | LISOWSKA Justyna | 6702 | Fabryka Zdrowia Bytów | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
16 | TURSKI Łukasz | 6732 | Rossmann | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
17 | MATUSIAK Karolina | 6731 | Rossmann | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
18 | KRAWCZYK Rafał | 6730 | Rossmann | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
19 | WILAMEK Jakub | 6733 | Rossmann | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
20 | METEL Justyna | 6703 | Fabryka Zdrowia Bytów | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
21 | PASZKI Jolanta | 6705 | Fabryka Zdrowia Bytów | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
22 | GNIOTA Lidia | 6697 | Fabryka Zdrowia Bytów | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
23 | KOTARSKA Ewa | 6701 | Fabryka Zdrowia Bytów | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
24 | OLEJARCZYK Katarzyna | 6704 | Fabryka Zdrowia Bytów | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
25 | JĘDRZEJCZYK-KOWALSKA Sylwia | 6734 | SPONTAN GANG | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
26 | MACURA-TARGOSZ Sylwia | 6692 | eXtreme Team | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
27 | SKRZYNIARZ Rafał | 6708 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
28 | SUKIENNIK Adrian | 6752 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
29 | DRÓŻDŻ Agata | 6696 | Fabryka Zdrowia Bytów | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
30 | BORKOWSKA Katarzyna | 6769 | Fabryka Zdrowia Bytów | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
31 | HENDRYCH Małgorzata | 6698 | Fabryka Zdrowia Bytów | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
32 | TARGOSZ Wojciech | 6693 | eXtreme Team | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
33 | MIKULSKI Paweł | 6747 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
34 | JASIŃSKI Bogumił | 6741 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
35 | CHWARZYNSKA Aldona | 6694 | Fabryka Zdrowia Bytów | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
36 | CIERSON Aneta | 6695 | Fabryka Zdrowia Bytów | Open Masters Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
37 | KAMELA Jakub | 6788 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
38 | WADZIŃSKI Kamil | 6727 | Pjotery Idą W Łogiń | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
39 | DODACKI Marcin | 6718 | Pjotery Idą W Łogiń | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
40 | DULKO Dorota | 6740 | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
41 | KIERSZTAN Mateusz | 6742 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
42 | RYBICKA Krysia | 6750 | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
43 | SKIERKA Patryk | 6791 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
44 | RYBAKOWSKI Patryk | 6749 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
45 | JANCY Kamila | 6685 | Barbell Squad Inowroclaw | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
46 | KOPIŃSKA Joanna | 6686 | Barbell Squad Inowroclaw | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
47 | STACHOWIAK Jowita | 6688 | Barbell Squad Inowroclaw | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
47 | SZYMAŃSKA Malwina | 6690 | Barbell Squad Inowrocław | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
49 | PIĘTA Tomasz | 6724 | Pjotery Idą W Łogiń | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
50 | KOSECKA Dominika | 6710 | Klan Przemytników Rzeżuchy | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
51 | KOLASA Paulina | 6720 | Pjotery Idą W Łogiń | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
52 | JOŃCZYK Marcin | 6719 | Pjotery Idą W Łogiń | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
53 | BURSKA Aldona | 6716 | Pjotery Idą W Łogiń | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
54 | SZYPSZAK Adrian | 6726 | Pjotery Idą W Łogiń | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
55 | BURSKI Roman | 6717 | Pjotery Idą W Łogiń | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
56 | BRUD Tomasz | 6715 | Pjotery Idą W Łogiń | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
57 | OLSZEWSKI Łukasz | 6722 | Pjotery Idą W Łogiń | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
58 | MANISTA Kinga | 6721 | Pjotery Idą W Łogiń | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
59 | RUDNICKA Mariola | 6725 | Pjotery Idą W Łogiń | Open Kobiet | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
60 | BUCZYNSKI Dariusz | 6737 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
61 | SZYMASKI Adrian | 6753 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
62 | KUICH Rafał | 6744 | Open Mężczyzn | 12:30 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 62 wynik(ów)