Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2019-06-09 |
Miejsce : | Gdynia |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1694 |
Wystartowało : | 1589 |
Nie ukończyło : | 12 |
Ukończyło : | 1577 |
Na trasie : | 12 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 12:00 | 12:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 08:50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Drużyna | Zawodnicy klasyfikowani | Czas | Czas łączny |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CF KUŹNIA DAMIANA | Michał Huras Damian Gach Janusz Rygoł Wojciech Bykowski Kinga Gawlikowska | 01:47:07.15 01:49:37.00 01:53:06.15 02:12:33.20 02:14:10.80 | 09:56:33.000 |
2 | CROSSELITE | Krzysztof Lipke Anna Piekut Sławomir Szoska DAWID TARKOWSKI Sławomir Szlija | 01:54:14.40 02:02:36.45 02:04:38.80 02:04:43.75 02:07:00.40 | 10:13:11.000 |
3 | CROSSFIT STOCZNIA | Marek Klekowiecki Marek Balcerzak Tomasz Pyśko Kamil Kowalski Arkadiusz Meyer | 01:53:37.35 02:05:18.30 02:07:25.70 02:07:43.25 02:09:37.10 | 10:23:40.000 |
4 | SII GDAŃSK TEAM | Piotr Belling Aleksander Gajewski Mateusz Łusiewicz Łukasz Kettler Marcin Kazubowski | 01:56:27.90 02:12:26.40 02:12:27.75 02:13:29.40 02:29:46.95 | 11:04:35.000 |
5 | TFP SPORT TEAM | Michał Michałowski Krzysztof Bobel Sławomir Bąbalicki Kamil Zabłotny Łukasz Gawołek | 01:54:24.95 02:04:14.00 02:04:14.10 02:22:00.75 02:41:05.75 | 11:05:57.000 |
6 | CALYPSO TEAM SUWAŁKI | Grzegorz Górski Kamil Orłowski Rafal Kulinkowski Anita Sznejder Piotr Andrzejewski | 02:06:29.25 02:06:34.80 02:07:04.45 02:26:12.30 02:27:06.25 | 11:13:25.000 |
7 | FABRYKA ZDROWIA BYTÓW | Katarzyna Klaman Karolina Sadoń Joanna Jereczek Justyna Lisowska Justyna Metel | 01:49:02.30 02:00:21.80 02:26:37.85 02:26:48.75 02:34:13.85 | 11:17:01.000 |
8 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | Grzegorz Jóźwik Marcin Wyroda Damian Krysztofiak Artur Gawroński Łukasz Gawlik | 02:04:34.50 02:12:57.55 02:16:11.85 02:21:12.90 02:23:43.25 | 11:18:37.000 |
9 | TOYOTA RUNMATOR | Kacper Telążka Robert Mikołajek Maciej Włodarczyk Marcin Jasiński Grzegorz Biela | 02:15:57.85 02:15:58.05 02:16:21.60 02:16:51.55 02:17:20.65 | 11:22:27.000 |
10 | LACROIX ELECTRONICS TEAM | Katarzyna Jarosińska Artur Molus Wojciech Bielicki Robert Dąbrowski Maurycy Witkowski | 01:52:02.70 02:13:47.15 02:14:22.95 02:30:48.50 02:32:22.45 | 11:23:21.000 |
11 | 39RUS | Yuriy Efendiev Aleksandr Galashevskii Denis Gerasimov Andrei Bogdanov VLADIMIR KANAEV | 02:11:39.30 02:17:48.55 02:18:50.90 02:18:52.35 02:42:22.60 | 11:49:31.000 |
12 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | Artur Matejczyk Marcin Matejczyk Tomasz Romańczuk Marek Dakowicz Hubert Niwiński | 02:04:03.55 02:04:35.65 02:29:31.55 02:35:48.40 02:45:16.85 | 11:59:13.000 |
13 | MIRABELKA | Dawid Pawelecz Dawid Horbacz Krzysztof Garski Krzysztof Piepiórka Bartosz Domski | 02:18:00.85 02:24:11.40 02:24:31.00 02:31:03.45 02:31:53.35 | 12:09:38.000 |
14 | BIMBO TEAM | Tomasz Bach Łukasz Papis Paweł Deyk arkadiusz ziemann dawid michalski | 02:24:22.25 02:24:27.50 02:24:33.90 02:30:25.55 02:30:25.80 | 12:14:12.000 |
15 | RUNMAGEDDONOWE ŚWIRY | Mariusz Pyżanowski Rafał Jagliński sebastian kłos Paweł Kamiński Artur Pastuszka | 02:01:42.15 02:41:12.10 02:41:33.40 02:41:33.70 02:46:39.85 | 12:52:39.000 |
16 | BARBELL SQUAD INOWROCLAW | Jolanta Wesołowska Julia Pieszak Kamila Jancy Joanna Kopińska Jowita Stachowiak | 02:03:51.20 02:04:13.65 02:55:02.75 02:55:02.95 02:55:03.55 | 12:53:11.000 |
17 | ROSSMANN | Jakub Wilamek Łukasz Turski Karolina Matusiak Rafał Krawczyk Krystian Kamecki | 02:34:13.80 02:33:03.50 02:34:10.90 02:34:12.15 02:40:04.05 | 12:55:42.000 |
18 | ŻARTA WATAHA | Marcin Zembrzuski Roksana Krzyżanowska Łukasz Goliński Joanna Michałowska-Dymek Karolina Buczyńska | 02:13:43.15 02:23:20.35 02:37:31.60 02:53:43.35 02:53:43.65 | 13:02:00.000 |
19 | KONTENER FORMY | Agata Kochanek Paweł Kochanek Monika Giejło Paweł Domzała Anna Kaczor | 02:28:46.15 02:28:46.15 02:29:40.50 02:50:59.90 02:51:00.05 | 13:09:11.000 |
20 | CARBON OCR RACING TEAM | Zbyszek Zych Marcin Kaczor Ilona Wtorek Edyta Szczęsna Agnieszka Nowak | 02:16:47.80 02:16:59.00 02:53:25.65 02:54:18.35 02:54:18.35 | 13:15:47.000 |
21 | TREC TEAM | Marcin Gornowicz Karolina Zatorska Jarek Maka Marcin Skoniecki Maciej Brzezicki | 02:02:24.85 02:28:52.80 02:54:57.55 02:54:57.85 02:54:58.95 | 13:16:08.000 |
22 | POWER TRAINING | Konrad Dudek Patryk Wernio Agnieszka Burnus-Rychlewska Rafał Bogusz Łukasz Draszawka | 02:08:59.90 02:09:52.90 02:41:51.35 02:42:46.10 03:37:30.15 | 13:20:58.000 |
23 | PERI SPARTAN TEAM | Paweł Pełechaty Marcin Czechowski Sebastian Wośkowiak Marcin Kaszub Jacek Frąckowiak | 02:31:38.10 02:45:16.20 02:47:15.55 02:47:18.15 02:54:43.75 | 13:46:10.000 |
24 | PSE - ENERGIA W DOBRYCH RĘKACH | Michał Tutak Jacek Ozimek Magdalena Turek Maciej Zarzycki Jakub Staszowski | 02:45:50.35 02:45:50.65 02:45:50.65 02:45:50.90 02:45:51.05 | 13:49:11.000 |
25 | WATAHA | Rafał Żygadło Katarzyna Popiela-Kukuś Rafał Kukuś anna skoczek Anna Pawlaczek | 01:59:31.30 02:58:14.95 02:58:15.90 02:58:16.55 02:58:17.40 | 13:52:33.000 |
26 | PIĘKNI I BESTIE | KAJETAN KWIATKOWSKI ALICJA KWIATKOWSKA Martyna Knot Magdalena Krajewska Agnieszka Rogowska | 01:52:53.40 02:21:15.60 02:48:25.20 03:26:37.65 03:26:37.80 | 13:55:47.000 |
27 | ŁOWCY PIEROŻKÓW | Piotr Pindel Damian Majewski Jacek Jasiński Zuzanna Łukasik Natalia Jakubiak | 01:59:36.70 02:14:36.90 03:13:06.00 03:15:55.75 03:16:58.95 | 14:00:11.000 |
28 | DZIKI Z BANQSOFTU | Przemysław Jusiel Sławomir Pytko Michał Sejmicki Antoni Nowaczewski Mateusz Prager | 02:12:50.35 02:58:24.90 02:58:51.65 02:59:13.00 02:59:15.55 | 14:08:33.000 |
29 | RMF4RT GLADIATORS | Szymon Szczech Julita Ilczyszyn Marcin Nowicki Tomasz Kalniuk Robert Mucha | 02:12:22.35 02:21:48.35 02:28:54.75 03:31:55.70 03:36:38.50 | 14:11:37.000 |
30 | JANUSZE OCR | Grzegorz Sadowski Dariusz Wierzbicki Sylwia Kurczewska Jakub Cimaszkiewicz Patryk Olech | 02:50:29.00 02:50:31.20 02:51:05.35 02:51:06.05 02:52:04.10 | 14:15:15.000 |
31 | WATAHA EKO-BULDOŻERÓW | Przemysław Świętoń Karol Jacewicz Paweł Sawczuk Paulina Misiowiec Sebastian Budziński | 02:32:50.25 02:32:50.80 03:04:59.00 03:05:00.25 03:05:01.40 | 14:20:40.000 |
32 | SZALONE MACIORY | Maciej Gałda Radosław Dobrowolski Piotr Łopatowski Małgorzata Górecka Justyna Osowska | 02:49:37.95 02:49:56.50 02:49:57.10 02:50:22.75 03:00:56.55 | 14:20:48.000 |
33 | JAKOŚ SIĘ DOTURLAM | Ilona Kulikowska Adrian Kordek Damian Majszyk Piotr Lamparski Łukasz Lamparski | 02:51:22.40 02:51:22.65 02:53:24.55 02:53:24.95 02:53:25.10 | 14:22:57.000 |
34 | STOMIL TRAINING | Grzegorz Jasinski Anna Kotewicz Piotr Gąceżewicz Łukasz Michna Monika Kaczerowska | 02:33:22.00 02:50:49.40 02:59:51.95 03:02:22.55 03:02:23.15 | 14:28:47.000 |
35 | PJOTERY IDĄ W ŁOGIŃ | Kamil Wadziński Tomasz Brud Marcin Dodacki Tomasz Pięta Paulina Kolasa | 02:50:25.45 02:53:22.05 02:53:33.55 02:55:30.80 03:00:41.25 | 14:33:31.000 |
36 | FITCASCO | Beata Radzikowska Małgorzata Matłoka Grzegorz Olszewski Karolina Erwin Michalina Błachut | 02:45:43.25 02:45:43.35 03:03:31.90 03:04:17.20 03:04:17.80 | 14:43:31.000 |
37 | PAN TU NIE STAŁ | Konrad Kurzątkowski Adam Nowacki Marek Boczula Dawid Skwarski Julia Winnicka | 02:43:29.35 02:46:18.00 02:46:31.90 03:11:02.75 03:22:13.35 | 14:49:33.000 |
38 | ZABÓJCZE KOSZATNICZKI | Anastasiia Piatakova Semen Kazakov Artur Czerwiński Marcin Nande Natalia Świeczkowska | 02:57:56.55 02:58:11.35 03:02:28.25 03:03:21.50 03:03:21.80 | 15:05:17.000 |
39 | NIE W SZCZEPIONKĘ TEAM | Przemysław Lewandowski Renata Piłat Karol Gryżewski Patrycja Majewska Natalia Kadykało | 02:13:35.15 02:32:25.80 03:18:39.95 03:31:28.95 03:31:57.40 | 15:08:04.000 |
40 | POTOKOWIANIE | Krzysztof Łabuć Magdalena Dolistowska Sabina Żarnowska Marek Dolistowski Paweł Trella | 03:05:46.25 03:05:51.10 03:05:54.95 03:07:30.55 03:07:43.05 | 15:32:44.000 |
41 | OKAS GDYNIA | Krzysztof Niekurzak Krzysztof Moskot Joanna Rajska-Niekurzak Wojciech Łądkowski Anna Wiśniewska | 03:07:43.40 03:07:43.60 03:07:44.05 03:07:44.45 03:07:44.50 | 15:38:38.000 |
42 | CROSSFIT SUSZ | wojciech wasilewski Sylwia Wisniewska Anna Pohlid-Doda Agnieszka Sokołowska Krystyna Rogala | 01:55:17.60 03:26:10.45 03:26:11.00 03:26:11.25 03:26:11.55 | 15:40:00.000 |
43 | ZABIEGANI AMATORZY | Mateusz Drozd Patryk Rutkowski Szymon Dombrowski Dawid Dombrowski Damian Staszewski | 03:08:37.00 03:08:38.15 03:08:39.70 03:14:50.85 03:14:58.90 | 15:55:42.000 |
44 | THEDZBANNERS | Szymon Szulc Filip Ordakowski Zuzanna Montwiłł Bartosz Tymiński Weronika Wojtala | 03:11:10.85 03:11:11.20 03:13:28.35 03:13:35.55 03:13:35.75 | 16:02:59.000 |
45 | NA LAJCIE TEAM | Sylwester Królik Anna Królik Marzana Nowak Kornelia Skelnik Przemesław Boike | 03:18:13.35 03:18:13.65 03:18:13.75 03:18:13.85 03:18:13.95 | 16:31:05.000 |
46 | SPORTERA OCR | Piotr Zabłocki Karolina Szałkucka Justyna Zaręba Hubert Walkowicz Justyna Spychalska | 02:45:37.10 03:00:34.70 03:35:00.60 03:36:02.00 03:36:02.45 | 16:33:15.000 |
47 | TRENUJE Z MARCINEM | Marcin Zaciewski Iwona Łosińska Janusz Juszczuk Monika Jakubiec Piotr Pozauc | 03:20:27.90 03:20:27.95 03:20:28.05 03:20:28.05 03:20:28.25 | 16:42:18.000 |
48 | NAV LODZ | Dan Garcia Bartosz Kokociński Łukasz Twardowski Jacek Zalewski Grzegorz Spryszynski | 03:09:37.30 03:26:15.15 03:28:37.65 03:28:37.85 03:28:37.85 | 17:01:43.000 |
49 | PUSTAKI | Tobiasz Józefowski Magdalena Bugajska Radosław Pocheć Łukasz Mikoś Małgorzata Stanek | 03:24:53.90 03:24:54.20 03:24:55.15 03:24:55.30 03:24:55.35 | 17:04:32.000 |
50 | FAT TEAM | Przemysław Karasiewicz Kamil Zwierzyński Martyna Guziewicz Monika Reowicz Alan Guziewicz | 03:26:52.05 03:29:10.75 03:29:30.90 03:29:40.95 03:31:26.70 | 17:26:38.000 |
51 | BIEGNĘ PO MASSA | Magdalena Nadlewska Marta Jakacka Katarzyna Borowska Dorota Błeńska Martyna Gitner | 03:32:19.55 03:32:28.90 03:32:31.20 03:32:33.15 03:33:03.80 | 17:42:54.000 |
52 | #TEAMGRAŻYNKI | Adam Mikołajczyk Justyna Piechura Klaudia Serafin Małgorzata Ptycia Daria Czarnecka | 03:32:28.70 03:32:29.00 03:32:30.05 03:32:31.05 03:33:20.10 | 17:43:18.000 |
53 | RATOLE | Łukasz Lenarczyk Rafał Siuda Zosia Iwaniuk Maja Bazal Mikołaj Tandek | 03:39:17.65 03:39:17.85 03:39:17.90 03:39:17.95 03:39:18.00 | 18:16:26.000 |
Znaleziono 53 wynik(ów)