Organiser : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Date : | 2018-09-30 |
Place : | Wałbrzych |
Distance : | 12 km |
Registered : | 477 |
Started : | 447 |
Not finished : | 10 |
Finished : | 437 |
On the track : | 8 |
Classifications acc. to categories:
All | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 09:00 | 09:30 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 08:50 | Mieszkanka Wałbrzycha | Mieszkaniec Wałbrzycha
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Seria | Start time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JAROCKI Jonatan | 2001 | Baukrane Budownictwo | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | KNODEL Mateusz | 2002 | Baukrane Budownictwo | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | MAGDZIARCZYK Roman | 2003 | Biegaj-Zapobiegaj | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | GAGON Denis | 2004 | DENISTEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | HANDZLIK Tomasz | 2005 | DENISTEAM | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | KAŁUŻNY Michał | 2006 | Dirty Sparrows | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | KACPERSKI Radosław | 2007 | DZIADY OCR | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | PARKITNY Daniel | 2008 | Forma Cross Team Częstochowa | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | KASPRZYK Sebastian | 2030 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | BAYGER Krystian | 2031 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
11 | HAJEWSKI Michał | 2032 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
12 | HUDZIAK Dariusz | 2033 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
13 | SALAMON Mateusz | 2047 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | CAREWICZ Marek | 2048 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
15 | MAJDA Sebastian | 2049 | Forma Cross Team Częstochowa | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | CIESLAK Ryszard | 2050 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
17 | DURIN Jan | 2051 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
18 | ŻUKOWSKA Natalia | 2052 | Elite Kobiet | 08:50 | 00:00:00 | |||
19 | BANDURKA Viktor | 2053 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
20 | WIETRZYŃSKA Agnieszka | 2201 | Algraf Race Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | BURDZIĄG Anna | 2202 | Błotołazy | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | GREMBOWSKA Justyna | 2203 | Błotołazy | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | MIZGALSKI Jacek | 2204 | Błotołazy | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | ŚLIWA Jacek | 2205 | Błotołazy | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | WISNIOWSKI Mirosław | 2206 | Bronowickie Centrum Ubezpieczeniowe | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | BALSAM Karol | 2207 | Forma Cross Team Częstochowa | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | BIELAS Joanna | 2208 | Forma Cross Team Częstochowa | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | DYBAŁA Konrad | 2209 | Forma Cross Team Częstochowa | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | TKACZ Kamila | 2210 | Forma Cross Team Częstochowa | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | TULEJKO Katarzyna | 2211 | Forma Cross Team Częstochowa | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
31 | BULAWKIN Joanma | 2233 | Studio Fitness Workout | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | GĄSIOR Katarzyna | 2234 | Studio Fitness Workout | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | GUZARA Krystian | 2235 | Studio Fitness Workout | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | HRYCIUK Agata | 2236 | Studio Fitness Workout | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | LISOWICZ Tomasz | 2237 | Studio Fitness Workout | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | SATRO Daniel | 2238 | Studio Fitness Workout | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | GREK Wojciech | 2254 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
38 | JANCZAREK Łukasz | 2255 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
39 | KACZMAREK Rafał | 2256 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
40 | KAMIŃSKI Arkadiusz | 2257 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
41 | PŁONKA Łukasz | 2268 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
42 | POPLAWSKA Ewelina | 2269 | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
43 | SUDOŁ Grzegorz | 2274 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
44 | WIDUCH Ryszard | 2276 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
45 | WIŚNIEWSKI Tomasz | 2277 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
46 | WOLIŃSKI Mateusz | 2279 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
47 | WOZNIAK Sebastian | 2280 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
48 | ZAPIÓR Marcin | 2281 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
49 | BILSKI Jarośław | 2303 | HDG | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | WĄS Paulina | 2304 | HDG | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | TOMCZAK Dariusz | 2305 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
52 | BLAICKE Bartosz | 2306 | Jaja ze stali | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
53 | DUMA Bartłomiej | 2307 | Jaja ze stali | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
54 | GRABOWY Krzysztof | 2308 | Jaja ze stali | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
55 | LESZCZYŃSKI Karol | 2309 | Jaja ze stali | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
56 | MUSIAŁ Krzysztof | 2310 | NoLimit TEAM+ | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
57 | WÓJCIK Łukasz | 2332 | Tim Drim | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
58 | BRYGADZIN Andrzej | 2333 | Uszło Powietrze Z Dętki | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
59 | RĄCZKOWIAK Mateusz | 2334 | Uszło Powietrze Z Dętki | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
60 | SIPIORSKI Damian | 2335 | Wałbrzyskie Centrum Siły | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
61 | TOMCZYK Andrzej | 2336 | Wałbrzyskie Centrum Siły | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
62 | CAŁKA Maciej | 2337 | Wataha Grupa Treningowa | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
63 | BASZYŃSKA Waleria | 2338 | ZAMOCOMOCNI 100 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
64 | CZERWIŃSKI Roman | 2339 | ZAMOCOMOCNI 100 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
65 | SOBCZYK Wiktor | 2361 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
66 | STANEK Marek | 2362 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
67 | ŻAK Piotr | 2364 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
68 | KIDAWA Grzegorz | 2375 | Kołczu Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
69 | KRÓLIKOWSKA Agnieszka | 2376 | Kołczu Team | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
70 | KRÓLIKOWSKI Paweł | 2377 | Kołczu Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
71 | OBERTYN Tomasz | 2378 | Kołczu Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
72 | STAFIJOWSKI Maciej | 2389 | Wiedźmiński cech kaczki | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
73 | STRĄK Tomek | 2390 | Wiedźmiński cech kaczki | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
74 | CIEŚLARCZYK Przemysław | 2391 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
75 | FIDOR Arnold | 2392 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
76 | KOWALCZYK Grzegorz | 2401 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
77 | KUROWSKI Robert | 2402 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
78 | LECIEJEWSKI Patryk | 2403 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
79 | ZAJKOWSKI Piotr | 2414 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
80 | ZIEMAK Daniel | 2415 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
81 | MARKOWSKA Iwona | 2416 | 4FIT CROSS BIAŁOGARD | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
82 | BORECKI Marek | 2417 | Catch me if you can! | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
83 | PIECHOTA Piotr | 2428 | para'race team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
84 | SKIBA Magdalena | 2429 | para'race team | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
85 | WAWRZYNÓW Marta | 2430 | para'race team | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
86 | NIECKO Grzegorz | 2431 | Rekin | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
87 | PISERA Patryk | 2443 | STRAŻACKA WATAHA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
88 | RADWAŃSKI Łukasz | 2444 | STRAŻACKA WATAHA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
89 | ROŻNIATA Adrian | 2445 | STRAŻACKA WATAHA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
90 | MACHOWSKI Krzysztof | 2446 | Szybcy i wsciekli Jedlina Zdrój | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
91 | GURCZAŃSKI Łukasz | 2451 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
92 | BRODA Marcin | 2460 | WILLY ŁONKA TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
93 | BLASZKA Łukasz | 2461 | Zjazd do zajezdni | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
94 | BĄK Jakub | 2462 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
95 | BARTCZAK Adrian | 2463 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
96 | KOWNACKI Krzysztof | 2474 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
97 | KRAUZE Daniel | 2475 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
98 | LIBISZEWSKI Robert | 2476 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
99 | ŁUSZCZYNA Robert | 2477 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
100 | WOŁYNIEC Wojciech | 2489 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
101 | ZAKRZEWSKI Marek | 2490 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
102 | ZIĘBA Marcin | 2491 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
103 | ŻURAWSKI Michał | 2492 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
104 | NOVIKOVA Julia | 2505 | SAMEKONIE -Team Ola | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
105 | OSTRASZ Piotr | 2506 | SAMEKONIE -Team Ola | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
106 | TRATKOWSKA Brygida | 2507 | SAMEKONIE -Team Ola | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
107 | TRATKOWSKI Grzegorz | 2508 | SAMEKONIE -Team Ola | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
108 | MIROWSKI Adam | 2520 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
109 | PASZKO Krystian | 2521 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
110 | PIOTROWICZ Mikołaj | 2522 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
111 | PODGÓRSKI Przemysław | 2523 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
112 | SIWY Piotr | 2535 | Crosfit Lubin | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
113 | STARZYK Klaudia | 2536 | Crossfit Lubin | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
114 | BURZYŃSKI Daniel | 2537 | Dziki Dominiki | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
115 | CEHAŃCZUK Tomasz | 2539 | Dziki Dominiki | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
116 | CHMIEL-OPALIŃSKA Edyta | 2540 | Dziki Dominiki | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
117 | CZARNECKI Jakub | 2558 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
118 | PIASKOWSKI Michał | 2559 | Mad Runners Wałbrzych | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
119 | SCHILLER Fryderyk | 2560 | Schody Hiszpańskie | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
120 | MOJSA Piotr | 2561 | Szybcy i wsciekli Jedlina Zdrój | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
121 | PAŁGAN Paweł | 2563 | Wściekłe Kuce | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
122 | BARTKOWIAK Artur | 2564 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
123 | BONIKOWSKI Lukasz | 2565 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
124 | PIĄTKOWSKI Wojciech | 2588 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
125 | PROKOPIUK Bartłomiej | 2589 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
126 | PROKOPIUK Szymon | 2590 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
127 | RADWAŃSKA Zuzanna | 2591 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
128 | RAMZA Roman | 2592 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
129 | GÓRCZEWSKI Mateusz | 2605 | Wałbrzyska Brygada Poszukiwaczy Złotego Pociągu | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
130 | SACZUK Magda | 2606 | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
131 | BARANOWSKI Jarosław | 2607 | Tim Drim | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
132 | KOZIEŁ Wojciech | 2608 | Kocierz Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
133 | LOTEK Ela | 2609 | Kocierz Team | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
134 | PAPUGA Kamil | 2610 | Kocierz Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
135 | CHRAPKIEWICZ Agnieszka | 2611 | Kocierz Team | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
136 | MIESZCZAK Karol | 2612 | Kocierz Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
137 | LYKA Adam | 2613 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
138 | HANEVYCH Dmytro | 2614 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
139 | JACZYŃSKI Krystian | 2615 | Zwolnieni z Wuefu | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
140 | KORNAGA Damian | 2616 | xRunners | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
141 | KRYSZAK Kazimierz | 2617 | Mad Runners Wałbrzych | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
142 | DRIZHERUK Vova | 2618 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
143 | RUSINEK Dawid | 2620 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
144 | DUDZIK Mateusz | 2623 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
145 | TOMASZCZYK Justyna | 2624 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
146 | SŁAWIK Paweł | 2625 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
147 | DELENDOWSKI Andrzej | 2626 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
148 | FAJFER Michał | 2009 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
149 | KRASOŃ Bartłomiej | 2010 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
150 | KRAWCZYK Tomasz | 2011 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
151 | MATUSZCZAK Jakub | 2012 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
152 | SARLEJ Robert | 2013 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
153 | WRÓBEL Jacek | 2014 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
154 | ŻELAZKO Kamil | 2015 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
155 | KĘDZIOREK Eryk | 2016 | KEDZIORKI.COM | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
156 | MICHALAK Michał | 2017 | Mad Runners Wałbrzych | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
157 | LASKOWSKI Tomasz | 2018 | Piękni i Bestie | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
158 | KASZA Rafał | 2019 | REEBOK RUN CREW | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
159 | DOLATA Krzysztof | 2020 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
160 | JURECZKA Łukasz | 2021 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
161 | WYPUKOŁ Jakub | 2022 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
162 | ZOCŁOŃSKI Łukasz | 2023 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
163 | STACHYRA Rafał | 2024 | ŚwinioDziki | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
164 | CWYNAR Tomasz | 2025 | Wataha Grupa Treningowa | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
165 | ORICHOWSKI Witalij | 2027 | Wataha Grupa Treningowa | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
166 | ZIMOŃ Norbert | 2028 | Wataha Grupa Treningowa | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
167 | KALININ Jarosław | 2029 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | ||
168 | JAHNS Adam | 2034 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
169 | KACZOROWSKI Michal | 2035 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
170 | KOWALCZYK Dawid | 2046 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
171 | KRAWCZUK Jakub | 2038 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
172 | OCIEPA Piotr | 2039 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
173 | PIETRUSZKA Wojciech | 2040 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
174 | WIECZOREK Dariusz | 2041 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
175 | ZIMIŃSKI Paweł | 2042 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
176 | KOZIAK Agnieszka | 2045 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 08:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
177 | KUCZKOWSKA Marta | 2043 | Wataha Grupa Treningowa | Open Kobiet | 08:50 | 00:00:00 | ||
178 | GRABOWSKA Maja | 2044 | Open Kobiet | 08:50 | 00:00:00 | |||
179 | DĄBROWSKI Maciej | 2212 | Gang Dzikich Wieprzy | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
180 | MARCINIAK Daniel | 2213 | Gang Dzikich Wieprzy | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
181 | GAJEWSKI Łukasz | 2214 | Gentlemenels | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
182 | KOMORZYCKI Robert | 2215 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
183 | TOMSKI Marcin | 2216 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
184 | WISZNAREWSKA Anna | 2217 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
185 | DARGACZ Dominik | 2218 | Mad Runners Wałbrzych | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
186 | ŁOSIŃSKI Krzysztof | 2222 | Mad Runners Wałbrzych | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
187 | KANIECKI Paweł | 2224 | MIEJSCE Blok B | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
188 | KULPIŃSKI Bartosz | 2225 | MIEJSCE Blok B | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
189 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Łukasz | 2227 | Ogień z Szopy | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
189 | ŁOŚ Małgorzata | 2228 | Ogień z Szopy | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
191 | GRZESIAK Tomasz | 2229 | POWER TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
192 | BARAŃSKI Grzegorz | 2230 | SAR-BSR KOŁOBRZEG MARATON TEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
193 | RZESZOTARSKI Jacek | 2231 | SAR-BSR KOŁOBRZEG MARATON TEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
194 | SZCZUBKOWSKA Anna | 2232 | SAR-BSR KOŁOBRZEG MARATON TEAM | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
195 | WOŹNIAK Grzegorz | 2239 | Studio Fitness Workout | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
196 | KRAWCZUGO Paweł | 2240 | TFP SPORT TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
197 | ZABŁOTNY Kamil | 2241 | TFP SPORT TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
198 | GAŁA Wiktor | 2242 | YOSHI SQUAD | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
199 | MAKAROWSKI Łukasz | 2243 | YOSHI SQUAD | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
200 | MITULSKI Adam | 2244 | YOSHI SQUAD | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
201 | PIWOWARCZYK Marcin | 2245 | YOSHI SQUAD | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
201 | STACH Katarzyna | 2246 | YOSHI SQUAD | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
203 | STRYJ Nikola | 2247 | YOSHI SQUAD | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
204 | JACZYŃSKI Krystian | 2248 | Zwolnieni z Wuefu | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
205 | SIEMIŃSKI Bartosz | 2249 | Zwolnieni z Wuefu | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
206 | AKSAMIT Damian | 2250 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
207 | BŁAWAT Jakub | 2251 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
208 | BORAWSKI Piotr | 2252 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
209 | BURBUL Przemysław | 2253 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
210 | KLYSZCZ Zbigniew | 2258 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
211 | KOBIAŁKA Łukasz | 2259 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
212 | KORZENIOWSKI Jan | 2260 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
213 | KOSIOR-MURAWSKA Ewa | 2261 | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
214 | ŁASKAWSKI Michał | 2262 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
215 | NAWROCKI Krzysztof | 2263 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
216 | PIECH Łukasz | 2264 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
217 | PIERNIKARZ Damian | 2265 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
218 | PIERZCHAŁA Łukasz | 2266 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
219 | PIOTROWSKI Sławomir | 2267 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
220 | SIENKIEWICZ Jakub | 2270 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
221 | SKRĘTEK Paulina | 2271 | Open Kobiet | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
222 | SOSIŃSKI Radosław | 2272 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
223 | WOJTACH Karol | 2282 | ZAMOCOMOCNI 100 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
224 | DWULATEK Bartosz | 2283 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
225 | MAZUR Bartek | 2284 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
226 | MYKYTA Tomasz | 2285 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
227 | KLICH Krzysztof | 2288 | CONTENDER TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
228 | ZASADA Dominik | 2289 | CONTENDER TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
229 | BRZĄKAŁA Szymon | 2290 | Cross&Active Nysa | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
230 | HAIK Klaudia | 2291 | Dej mu na zimnym | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
231 | NOWAK Tomasz | 2292 | Dej mu na zimnym | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
232 | CEGLARZ Grzegorz | 2293 | Delyszus Szadonq | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
233 | JASTRZĘBSKA Agnieszka | 2294 | Delyszus Szadonq | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
234 | NIEPOŁOŃSKI Jakub | 2297 | Dziki - byle do mety! | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
235 | ŚLUSARSKI Wojciech | 2298 | Dziki - byle do mety! | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
236 | BIAŁOBŁOCKA Alicja | 2299 | Dziki- byle do mety ! | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
237 | ADAMKIEWICZ Jakub | 2300 | Electrolux Świdnica | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
237 | ŚWIERCZEK Tomasz | 2301 | Electrolux Świdnica | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
239 | BELICKI Dominik | 2302 | HDG | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
240 | KORDYLAK Ireneusz | 2311 | Pomidorowa Alternatywa | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
241 | KULIŃSKI Grzegorz | 2312 | SanSwiss Polska :) | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
242 | LORFINK Łukasz | 2313 | SanSwiss Polska :) | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
243 | MARKIEWICZ Michał | 2317 | ŚMA TEAM POLAND | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
244 | TALKOWSKI Łukasz | 2318 | ŚMA TEAM POLAND | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
245 | TALKOWSKI Mateusz | 2319 | ŚMA TEAM POLAND | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
246 | Z Grzegorz | 2320 | ŚMA TEAM POLAND | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
247 | KALNIUK Tomasz | 2321 | TDR | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
248 | BANASIEWICZ Jan | 2323 | The dyszkers | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
249 | BANASIEWICZ Maciej | 2322 | The dyszkers | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
250 | KUREK Jakub | 2324 | The dyszkers | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
251 | PROŃCZUK Patryk | 2325 | The dyszkers | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
252 | WOJTYCZKA Bartlomiej | 2326 | The dyszkers | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
253 | BARANOWSKI Jarosław | 2327 | Tim Drim | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
254 | KAMIŃSKI Paweł | 2328 | Tim Drim | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
255 | KŁOS Sebastian | 2329 | Tim Drim | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
256 | KRAŚNIEWSKI Karol | 2330 | Tim Drim | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
257 | MRÓZ Marcin | 2331 | Tim Drim | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
258 | GOŚCIŃSKI Mariusz | 2340 | ZAMOCOMOCNI 100 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
259 | LANGIEWICZ Łukasz | 2341 | ZAMOCOMOCNI 100 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
260 | MALINA Przemyslaw | 2342 | ZAMOCOMOCNI 100 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
261 | WISNIEWSKI Przemyslaw | 2343 | ZAMOCOMOCNI 100 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
262 | BIAŁAS Karolina | 2345 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
263 | BRĄCZYK Ewa | 2346 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
264 | FILIP Bartosz | 2347 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
265 | GADOMSKI Tomasz | 2348 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
266 | GAŁĘZIEWSKI Marcin | 2349 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
267 | HAĆ Łukasz | 2350 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
268 | HYRA Katarzyna | 2351 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
269 | JUDEK Łukasz | 2352 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
270 | KAISER-SZMIDT Paweł | 2353 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
271 | KASPRZYK Magdalena | 2354 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
272 | MRÓZ Tomek | 2359 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
273 | ŠANA Radek | 2360 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
274 | POPIELA-KUKUŚ Katarzyna | 2366 | Wataha Grupa Treningowa | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
275 | SKOCZEK Anna | 2367 | Wataha Grupa Treningowa | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
276 | ŻYGADŁO Justyna | 2368 | Wataha Grupa Treningowa | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
277 | BOLEJKO Aleksandra | 2369 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
278 | ZIELIŃSKI Tomasz | 2370 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
279 | KARABON Tomasz | 2371 | Do odciny | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
280 | BISKUP Damian | 2372 | Kat Cross Wałbrzych | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
281 | GÓRNY Jakub | 2373 | Kat Cross Wałbrzych | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
282 | BOCHRA Paweł | 2374 | Kołczu Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
283 | KUBAL Karol | 2379 | Leniwe Wielbłądy | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
284 | PISAREK Przemysław | 2380 | Leniwe Wielbłądy | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
285 | ŁUKASZEK Daniel | 2381 | O co tu biega ? | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
286 | ŁUKASZEK Kinga | 2382 | O co tu biega ? | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
286 | WOŁKOWICZ Magdalena | 2383 | O co tu biega ? | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
288 | KUBILAS Adam | 2384 | Samed | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
289 | PAWLETA Marek | 2385 | Samed | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
290 | SZYWALSKI Alan | 2386 | Samed | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
291 | SZYWALSKI Krystian | 2387 | Samed | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
292 | JACEWICZ Adam | 2388 | Wiedźmiński cech kaczki | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
293 | GABRYELSKI Paweł | 2393 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
294 | GÓRNIACZYK Krystian | 2394 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
295 | GRODZKI Karol | 2395 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
296 | GRZYBOWSKI Kamil | 2396 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
297 | JÓZEFCZYK Mateusz | 2398 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
298 | KATA Kaja | 2399 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
299 | KINAL Daniel | 2400 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
300 | MARKIEWICZ Łukasz | 2404 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
301 | MATYSIEWICZ Robert | 2405 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
302 | OŻGA Ernest | 2406 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
303 | ROGULSKI Adam | 2407 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
304 | SANDRZYK Krzysztof | 2408 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
305 | SĘK Dariusz | 2409 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
306 | ŚPIEWAK Tomasz | 2410 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
307 | TADEUSZ Krzysztof | 2411 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
308 | WALICHNOWSKI Konrad | 2412 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
309 | WSZOŁA Katarzyna | 2413 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
310 | KLOSE Filip | 2418 | Catch me if you can! | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
311 | KUCHARZYK Bartosz | 2419 | CROSSBOX JAWOR | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
312 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Jakub | 2420 | CROSSBOX JAWOR | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
313 | MACKIEWICZ Grzegorz | 2421 | EDI Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
314 | PRZETOCKI Bartłomiej | 2422 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
315 | RUKASZ Magdalena | 2424 | Odpaleni na maxa | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
316 | GNIEWOSZ Mateusz | 2425 | para'race team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
317 | KRUPA Tomasz | 2426 | para'race team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
318 | KUBASIK Karol | 2427 | para'race team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
319 | NIECKO Krzysztof | 2432 | Rekin | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
320 | BANDURA Marek | 2433 | RODEO PORNO | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
321 | HAJŁASZ Paweł | 2434 | RODEO PORNO | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
322 | KULA Michał | 2435 | Spontan Race | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
323 | STACHERA Artur | 2436 | Spontan Race | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
324 | KAROLAK Sebastian | 2438 | SRTG Wałbrzych | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
325 | CZAPLIŃSKI Marek | 2439 | STRAŻACKA WATAHA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
326 | DOLNY Dariusz | 2440 | STRAŻACKA WATAHA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
327 | GAWRYCH Emilia | 2441 | STRAŻACKA WATAHA | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
328 | KOTARSKI Łukasz | 2442 | STRAŻACKA WATAHA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
329 | DOMAŃSKI Piotr | 2449 | Wałbrzyska Brygada Poszukiwaczy Złotego Pociągu | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
330 | KORCZ Maja | 2452 | Wałbrzyska Brygada Poszukiwaczy Złotego Pociągu | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
331 | LACHNIUK Agnieszka | 2453 | Wałbrzyska Brygada Poszukiwaczy Złotego Pociągu | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
332 | LACHNIUK Krzysztof | 2454 | Wałbrzyska Brygada Poszukiwaczy Złotego Pociągu | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
333 | ŁUCZAK Tomasz | 2455 | Wałbrzyska Brygada Poszukiwaczy Złotego Pociągu | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
334 | PIĘTA-LACHNIUK Katarzyna | 2456 | Wałbrzyska Brygada Poszukiwaczy Złotego Pociągu | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
335 | KOŁBUC Rafał | 2458 | WATAHA GRUPA TRENINGOWA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
336 | BRODA Dominik | 2459 | WILLY ŁONKA TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
337 | CEBULA Marcin | 2465 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
338 | CWYKIEL Anna | 2466 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
339 | CZARNOMSKI Aleksader | 2467 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
340 | FRYDRYCH Michał | 2468 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
341 | KALETA Anna | 2472 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
342 | KOWNACKA Zuzia | 2473 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
343 | MACHOWSKI Marcin | 2478 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
344 | MURZYNIEC Adam | 2479 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
345 | OPACKI Janusz | 2481 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
346 | PIENIĄŻEK Paweł | 2482 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
347 | POJDA Zuzanna | 2483 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
348 | SOJKA Krzysztof | 2484 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
349 | STELENGOWSKI Andrzej | 2485 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
350 | URSZULAK Patryk | 2486 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
351 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Adam | 2487 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
352 | WÓJTOWICZ Patryk | 2488 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
353 | KIERUZEL Michał | 2493 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
354 | CIBA Tomasz | 2494 | Iratus Crabronum | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
355 | STADNICKI Kacper | 2495 | Ojciec & Syn | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
356 | MOŁDRZYK Kinga | 2499 | PEPPA RUN | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
357 | PAŁAŻY Nina | 2500 | PEPPA RUN | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
358 | SZYROKI Henryk | 2501 | PEPPA RUN | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
359 | JĘDROSZ Aleksandra | 2503 | SAMEKONIE -Team Ola | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
360 | KOZŁOWSKA Edyta | 2504 | SAMEKONIE -Team Ola | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
361 | TYBOR Karolina | 2509 | SAMEKONIE -Team Ola | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
362 | WILGOCKA Agata | 2510 | SAMEKONIE -Team Ola | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
363 | WIANKOWSKI Dawid | 2511 | Twardziele Team Bogatynia | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
364 | BISKUPSKI Karol | 2512 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
365 | DOMAGAŁA Katarzyna | 2516 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
366 | DOMEGAŁ Dominik | 2517 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
367 | GRYS Marek | 2518 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
368 | KOKOT Mateusz | 2519 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
369 | SADOWSKA Martyna | 2524 | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
370 | SZATKOWSKI Marcel | 2525 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
371 | SZYLIŃSKI Marek | 2526 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
372 | KLOC Rafał | 2527 | ARTEL | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
373 | LEJA Tomasz | 2528 | ARTEL | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
374 | NIEDZIAŁKOWSKA Lucyna | 2529 | ARTEL | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
375 | SOJKA Katarzyna | 2530 | ARTEL | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
376 | JAWILAK Grzegorz | 2531 | AUuu | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
377 | SYGNATOWICZ Kamil | 2532 | CF Lubin | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
378 | PULCHNY Łukasz | 2533 | CHOJNIE OBDARZENI | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
379 | SIWA Aleksandra | 2534 | Crosfit Lubin | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
380 | MAZUR Barabra | 2543 | Dziki Dominiki | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
381 | PALIŃSKI Rafał | 2544 | Dziki Dominiki | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
382 | REZLERSKI Adrian | 2545 | Dziki Dominiki | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
383 | SKOCZEŃ Katarzyna | 2546 | Dziki Dominiki | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
384 | SKOCZEŃ Łukasz | 2547 | Dziki Dominiki | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
385 | WALASEK Marek | 2548 | Dziki Dominiki | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
386 | WESOŁOWSKA Elżbieta | 2549 | Dziki Dominiki | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
387 | GAWEŁ Wojciech | 2550 | HeartTeam | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
388 | KOCIOŁEK Tomasz | 2551 | HeartTeam | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
389 | POTOCZNY Mateusz | 2552 | HeartTeam | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
390 | SZWEDO Ireneusz | 2553 | HeartTeam | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
391 | KRUPIŃSKI Daniel | 2554 | HOJNIE OBDARZENI | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
392 | MICHNA Łukasz | 2555 | HOJNIE OBDARZENI | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
393 | CZAJKOWSKI Marek | 2556 | Hopki Roztropki | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
394 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Karol | 2557 | Hopki Roztropki | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
395 | CUDNIEWICZ Bartosz | 2566 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
396 | CUDNIEWICZ Damian | 2567 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
397 | DAROSZEWSKI Adam | 2568 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
398 | DOMAGAŁA Patryk | 2569 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
399 | DONAWAGIS Julia | 2570 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
400 | FRYDRYCH Andrzej | 2571 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
401 | HARYNEK Dawid | 2573 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
402 | HOJKA Jakub | 2574 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
403 | JANUSZKIEWICZ Bazyl | 2575 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
404 | JARAWKA Natalia | 2576 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
405 | JAREMCZUK Michał | 2577 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
406 | KNOZOWSKI Adam | 2578 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
407 | KOZIK Mateusz | 2579 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
408 | KUPCZYK Krzysztof | 2580 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
409 | LISOWSKI Jacek | 2581 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
410 | LUPKOWSKI Kamil | 2582 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
411 | MAKSYMOWICZ Jacek | 2583 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
412 | OGŁUDEK Mateusz | 2584 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
413 | ORŁOWSKI Maciej | 2585 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
414 | ORZECHOWSKI Karol | 2586 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
415 | RUSINEK Wojciech | 2594 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
416 | SADOWSKI Piotr | 2595 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
417 | SKRZYPCZYK Tomasz | 2596 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
418 | SŁYSZ Szymon | 2597 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
419 | SZARKOWICZ Artur | 2598 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
420 | SZARKOWICZ Renata | 2599 | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
421 | TUTAK Damian | 2601 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
422 | WARWARKO Łukasz | 2602 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
423 | ZAWADZKA Angelika | 2603 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
424 | URBAN Mariusz | 2457 | Wałbrzyska Brygada Poszukiwaczy Złotego Pociągu | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
425 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Grzegorz | 2223 | Mad Runners Wałbrzych | Open Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
426 | JÓŹWIAK Mariusz | 2471 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
427 | STADNICKI Robert | 2496 | Ojciec & Syn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
428 | KOZA Agata | 2497 | PEPPA RUN | Open Kobiet | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
429 | KOZA Robert | 2498 | PEPPA RUN | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | ||
430 | CHRYPLEWICZ Paweł | 2513 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:45 | 00:00:00 | |||
431 | HAŃSKI Dawid | 2541 | Dziki Dominiki | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
432 | FRANCZAK Michal | 2315 | ŚMA TEAM POLAND | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
433 | KRYSIŃSKI Piotr | 2316 | ŚMA TEAM POLAND | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
434 | ZARĘBA Karolina | 2622 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
435 | MICHOŃ Aleksander | 2619 | CROSSANDACTIVE NYSA | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
436 | SIKORA Martyn | 2627 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
437 | SZASTOK Rafal | 2621 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | |||
438 | JAŚKIEWICZ Dariusz | 2542 | Dziki Dominiki | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | ||
439 | KARACZYN Bartłomiej | 2036 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
440 | KORCZYK Tomasz | 2037 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 00:00:00 | |||
441 | SZCZOTOK Wiktor | 2286 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
442 | BIEL Łukasz | 2287 | CONTENDER TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
443 | BIALKOWSKI Maciej | 2295 | Dziki - byle do mety! | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
444 | ENGEL Miłosz | 2314 | ŚMA TEAM POLAND | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
445 | OLSZAŃSKI Kamil | 2480 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 04:22:25 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
OŻGA Mateusz | 2587 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | DNF | ||||
DĄBROWSKA Katarzyna | 2296 | Dziki - byle do mety! | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | DNF |
Total 447 results.