Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2021-05-30 |
Miejsce : | Warszawa |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1646 |
Wystartowało : | 1576 |
Nie ukończyło : | 24 |
Ukończyło : | 1552 |
Na trasie : | 24 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 07:50 | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:45 | 13:00 | 13:15 | 13:30 | 13:45 | 14:00 | 14:15 | 14:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 07:35 | 07:40 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Seria | Czas startu | Split 6km | Czas netto 12km | Czas brutto 12km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SALAMON Mateusz | 4032 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 1 | M 1 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:17 | 01:04:10.65 | 01:04:10.65 | 5:20 | 11.2 (100%) | |||
2 | JANUSZEWSKI Bartosz | 4020 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 2 | M 2 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:45 | 01:05:25.05 | 01:05:25.05 | +00:01:14 (1.9%) | 5:27 | 11 (98.2%) | ||
3 | RYNKIEWICZ Mateusz | 4040 | RUNMAGEDDON | Elite Mężczyzn | 3 | M 3 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:57 | 01:05:37.15 | 01:05:37.15 | +00:01:26 (2.2%) | 5:28 | 11 (98.2%) | ||
4 | STOKOWSKI Dariusz | 4041 | RUNMAGEDDON | Elite Mężczyzn | 4 | M 4 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:56 | 01:06:21.95 | 01:06:21.95 | +00:02:11 (3.3%) | 5:31 | 10.9 (97.3%) | ||
5 | TOMASIK Alan | 4042 | RUNMAGEDDON | Elite Mężczyzn | 5 | M 5 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:47 | 01:07:20.75 | 01:07:20.75 | +00:03:10 (4.7%) | 5:36 | 10.7 (95.5%) | ||
6 | CHMIELORZ Józef | 4001 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 6 | M 6 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:24 | 01:07:44.85 | 01:07:44.85 | +00:03:34 (5.3%) | 5:38 | 10.6 (94.6%) | ||
7 | BRZEZIŃSKI Bartosz | 4037 | RUNMAGEDDON | Elite Mężczyzn | 7 | M 7 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:58 | 01:10:10.95 | 01:10:10.95 | +00:06:00 (8.6%) | 5:50 | 10.3 (92.0%) | ||
8 | TRAPKOWSKI Przemysław | 4039 | xRunners | Elite Mężczyzn | 8 | M 8 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:39 | 01:12:19.45 | 01:12:19.45 | +00:08:08 (11.3%) | 6:01 | 10 (89.3%) | ||
9 | KRAWIECKI Mateusz | 4038 | RUNMAGEDDON | Elite Mężczyzn | 9 | M 10 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:13 | 01:13:13.30 | 01:13:13.30 | +00:09:02 (12.4%) | 6:06 | 9.8 (87.5%) | ||
10 | SKRZYSZOWSKI Janusz | 4045 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 10 | M 11 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:41 | 01:14:41.40 | 01:14:41.40 | +00:10:30 (14.1%) | 6:13 | 9.6 (85.7%) | ||
11 | JAGODZIŃSKI Karol | 4027 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 12 | M 13 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:27 | 01:15:45.40 | 01:15:45.40 | +00:11:34 (15.3%) | 6:18 | 9.5 (84.8%) | ||
12 | CHŁĄD Aleksander | 4012 | Ex Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 14 | M 16 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:39 | 01:19:58.90 | 01:19:58.90 | +00:15:48 (19.8%) | 6:39 | 9 (80.4%) | ||
13 | DOBRZYŃSKI Tomasz | 4051 | xRunners | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 3 | M 17 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:18 | 01:20:17.85 | 01:20:17.85 | +00:16:07 (20.1%) | 6:41 | 9 (80.4%) | ||
14 | JANUSZEWSKI Andrzej | 4019 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 16 | M 19 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:08 | 01:20:47.60 | 01:20:47.60 | +00:16:36 (20.6%) | 6:43 | 8.9 (79.5%) | ||
15 | MACIEJEWSKI Łukasz | 4044 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 17 | M 20 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:00 | 01:21:13.15 | 01:21:13.15 | +00:17:02 (21.0%) | 6:46 | 8.9 (79.5%) | ||
16 | BRZESKI Robert | 4006 | CrossElite | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 4 | M 21 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:01 | 01:21:29.75 | 01:21:29.75 | +00:17:19 (21.3%) | 6:47 | 8.8 (78.6%) | ||
17 | TARKA Andrzej | 4035 | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 5 | M 22 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:51 | 01:21:40.00 | 01:21:40.00 | +00:17:29 (21.4%) | 6:48 | 8.8 (78.6%) | ||
18 | MORAWSKI Grzegorz | 4052 | Elite Mężczyzn | 19 | M 24 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:09 | 01:22:02.35 | 01:22:02.35 | +00:17:51 (21.8%) | 6:50 | 8.8 (78.6%) | |||
19 | KUBIESA Jakub | 4199 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 6 | M 27 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:42 | 01:22:31.55 | 01:22:31.55 | +00:18:20 (22.2%) | 6:52 | 8.7 (77.7%) | ||
20 | PSUT Kamil | 4018 | Melvit team | Elite Mężczyzn | 22 | M 29 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:05 | 01:23:47.65 | 01:23:47.65 | +00:19:37 (23.4%) | 6:58 | 8.6 (76.8%) | ||
21 | JANUS Leszek | 4022 | OSPRO OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 24 | M 31 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:39 | 01:24:16.20 | 01:24:16.20 | +00:20:05 (23.8%) | 7:01 | 8.5 (75.9%) | ||
22 | HANUSIAK Leszek | 4016 | Koniu Squad | Elite Mężczyzn | 27 | M 37 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:29 | 01:27:53.20 | 01:27:53.20 | +00:23:42 (27.0%) | 7:19 | 8.2 (73.2%) | ||
23 | PIOTROWSKI Kamil | 4008 | Dirty Sparrows | Elite Mężczyzn | 31 | M 43 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:22 | 01:30:37.55 | 01:30:37.55 | +00:26:26 (29.2%) | 7:33 | 7.9 (70.5%) | ||
24 | SZCZOTOK Wiktor | 4005 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 32 | M 45 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:00 | 01:31:13.60 | 01:31:13.60 | +00:27:02 (29.7%) | 7:36 | 7.9 (70.5%) | ||
25 | MARCZUK Kamil | 4046 | Training Lab | Elite Mężczyzn | 42 | M 62 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:11 | 01:34:38.85 | 01:34:38.85 | +00:30:28 (32.2%) | 7:53 | 7.6 (67.9%) | ||
26 | MISSALA Michał | 4031 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 9 | M 63 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:01 | 01:34:41.15 | 01:34:41.15 | +00:30:30 (32.2%) | 7:53 | 7.6 (67.9%) | ||
27 | GIZAK Michał | 4043 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 43 | M 69 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:27 | 01:36:10.15 | 01:36:10.15 | +00:31:59 (33.3%) | 8:00 | 7.5 (67.0%) | ||
28 | KURACH Stanisław | 4011 | DZIADY OCR | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 11 | M 73 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:55 | 01:36:45.00 | 01:36:45.00 | +00:32:34 (33.7%) | 8:03 | 7.4 (66.1%) | ||
29 | JANISZEWSKI Grzegorz | 4010 | DZIADY OCR | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 14 | M 86 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:12 | 01:38:59.90 | 01:38:59.90 | +00:34:49 (35.2%) | 8:14 | 7.3 (65.2%) | ||
30 | SŁADEK Patryk | 4014 | Ex Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 48 | M 87 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:12 | 01:39:06.85 | 01:39:06.85 | +00:34:56 (35.2%) | 8:15 | 7.3 (65.2%) | ||
31 | SITKO Marcin | 4004 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 49 | M 88 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:02 | 01:39:37.40 | 01:39:37.40 | +00:35:26 (35.6%) | 8:18 | 7.2 (64.3%) | ||
32 | PONTUS Piotr | 4024 | OSPRO OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 51 | M 91 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:46 | 01:39:46.85 | 01:39:46.85 | +00:35:36 (35.7%) | 8:18 | 7.2 (64.3%) | ||
33 | KOZIOŁ Kamil | 4003 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 52 | M 92 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:49 | 01:39:50.65 | 01:39:50.65 | +00:35:40 (35.7%) | 8:19 | 7.2 (64.3%) | ||
34 | JULIKOWSKI Karol | 4028 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 54 | M 98 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:37 | 01:41:21.35 | 01:41:21.35 | +00:37:10 (36.7%) | 8:26 | 7.1 (63.4%) | ||
35 | BURBUL Przemysław | 4033 | PRZEMO_FIZJOCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 55 | M 102 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:29 | 01:42:12.75 | 01:42:12.75 | +00:38:02 (37.2%) | 8:31 | 7 (62.5%) | ||
36 | KNAPIK Kamil | 4047 | Unit 37 Tarnów | Elite Mężczyzn | 59 | M 122 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:57 | 01:45:40.90 | 01:45:40.90 | +00:41:30 (39.3%) | 8:48 | 6.8 (60.7%) | ||
37 | GRZEBUŁA Łukasz | 4021 | OSPRO OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 65 | M 141 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:45 | 01:47:31.55 | 01:47:31.55 | +00:43:20 (40.3%) | 8:57 | 6.7 (59.8%) | ||
38 | KARLIK Paweł | 4002 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 66 | M 155 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:33 | 01:48:44.95 | 01:48:44.95 | +00:44:34 (41.0%) | 9:03 | 6.6 (58.9%) | ||
39 | NIKIEL Dariusz | 4007 | Dirty Sparrows | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 18 | M 176 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:59.00 | 01:50:59.00 | +00:46:48 (42.2%) | 9:14 | 6.5 (58.0%) | |||
40 | BRACHACZEK Bartosz | 4026 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 71 | M 207 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:56 | 01:53:34.30 | 01:53:34.30 | +00:49:23 (43.5%) | 9:27 | 6.3 (56.3%) | ||
41 | TUWALSKI Bernard | 4025 | OSPRO OCR | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 20 | M 221 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:37 | 01:55:34.40 | 01:55:34.40 | +00:51:23 (44.5%) | 9:37 | 6.2 (55.4%) | ||
42 | KAPICA Wojciech | 4029 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 89 | M 309 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:19 | 02:02:11.55 | 02:02:11.55 | +00:58:00 (47.5%) | 10:10 | 5.9 (52.7%) | ||
43 | DYKIER Krzysztof | 4009 | Dominator Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 53 | M 334 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:50 | 02:04:03.05 | 02:04:03.05 | +00:59:52 (48.3%) | 10:20 | 5.8 (51.8%) | ||
44 | ŁĘPICKI Mateusz | 4017 | Lemon Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 92 | M 346 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:48 | 02:04:34.20 | 02:04:34.20 | +01:00:23 (48.5%) | 10:22 | 5.8 (51.8%) | ||
45 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Julian | 4030 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 93 | M 350 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:22 | 02:04:57.05 | 02:04:57.05 | +01:00:46 (48.6%) | 10:24 | 5.8 (51.8%) | ||
46 | PASTUSZKA Jakub | 4015 | forBET Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 98 | M 483 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:17 | 02:16:10.75 | 02:16:10.75 | +01:12:00 (52.9%) | 11:20 | 5.3 (47.3%) | ||
47 | ŁANOCHA Michał | 4049 | UNIT37 | Elite Mężczyzn | 105 | M 680 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:04 | 02:28:28.70 | 02:28:28.70 | +01:24:18 (56.8%) | 12:22 | 4.8 (42.9%) | ||
48 | MARCZYŃSKI Jacek | 4050 | UNIT37 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 211 | M 1149 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:32 | 03:11:41.05 | 03:11:41.05 | +02:07:30 (66.5%) | 15:58 | 3.8 (33.9%) | ||
49 | BURZAWA Mateusz | 4048 | UNIT37 | Elite Mężczyzn | 110 | M 1186 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:23 | 03:28:12.25 | 03:28:12.25 | +02:24:01 (69.2%) | 17:21 | 3.5 (31.3%) | ||
50 | MACIAK Grzegorz | 4023 | OSPRO OCR | Open Mężczyzn | 852 | M 1211 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:55 | 03:59:03.60 | 03:59:03.60 | +02:54:52 (73.2%) | 19:55 | 3 (26.8%) |
Znaleziono 50 wynik(ów)