Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2022-09-11 |
Miejsce : | Gliwice |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1286 |
Wystartowało : | 1157 |
Nie ukończyło : | 14 |
Ukończyło : | 1143 |
Na trasie : | 10 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 07:40 | 07:50 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | 6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARKOWSKI Łukasz | 4001 | Activity Sport Elbląg | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:53 | ||
2 | BORYCZKA Mateusz | 4029 | FitPark Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:31 | ||
3 | ANOWSKI Adrian | 4050 | Obstacle Center Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:01 | ||
4 | ANTONIAK Kamil | 4051 | Obstacle Center Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:49 | ||
5 | BUTRYN Paweł | 4052 | Obstacle Center Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:11 | ||
6 | CHILCZUK Piotr | 4053 | Obstacle Center Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:52 | ||
7 | CZARNECKI Piotr | 4054 | Obstacle Center Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:15 | ||
8 | GAŃKO Mateusz | 4055 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:40 | ||
9 | GOSZCZYCKI Fryderyk | 4056 | Obstacle Center Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:21 | ||
10 | KOT Marcin | 4074 | POWER TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:43 | ||
11 | ŁĄCZYKOWSKI Sylwester | 4075 | POWER TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:59 | ||
12 | ŁAPACZ Tomasz | 4076 | POWER TRAINING | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:39 | ||
13 | EHRLICH Przemysław | 4080 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:40 | ||
14 | LORENC Łukasz | 4098 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:00 | ||
15 | BOROWSKI Michał | 4101 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:58 | |||
16 | CHOJECKI Arkadiusz | 4103 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:55 | |||
17 | RUDNICKI Marcin | 4122 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:14 | |||
18 | STACHYRA Rafał | 4126 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:24 | |||
19 | KRAWIECKI Mateusz | 4154 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:32 | |||
20 | CEREMUGA Robert | 4008 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:24 | ||
21 | DROGOSZ Damian | 4009 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:57 | ||
22 | KLEWANIEC Jakub | 4010 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:34 | ||
23 | KONIEC Mariusz | 4011 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:11 | ||
24 | KOZIOŁ Kamil | 4012 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:49 | ||
25 | ORAWCZAK Kamil | 4013 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:38 | ||
26 | PSUT Kamil | 4014 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:23 | ||
27 | ŚLOTAŁA Karol | 4015 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:07 | ||
28 | STAROSZYŃSKI Dawid | 4016 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:30 | ||
29 | GICZAN Mariusz | 4017 | CARDIO Heroes | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:08 | ||
30 | IWANOWICZ Jarosław | 4018 | CARDIO Heroes | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:09 | ||
31 | SIDORCZUK Dariusz | 4019 | CARDIO Heroes | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:10 | ||
32 | KOZON Emil | 4023 | Dajcie pospać | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:47 | ||
33 | MAŚLANKIEWICZ Dawid | 4035 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:09 | ||
34 | KĘDZIORA Bogumił | 4042 | Koniu Squad | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:52 | ||
35 | HANUSIAK Leszek | 4041 | Koniu Squad | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:48 | ||
36 | MAZGAJ Konrad | 4043 | Koniu Squad | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:14 | ||
37 | BRZESKI Szczepan | 4045 | Lemon Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:27 | ||
38 | BRZOSKWINIA Wojciech | 4046 | Lemon Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:23 | ||
39 | JAWORSKI Sylwester | 4057 | Obstacle Center Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:56 | ||
40 | MŁYŃSKI Mariusz | 4058 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:51 | ||
41 | PIETROŃ Łukasz | 4059 | Obstacle Center Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:54 | ||
42 | SEWERYNOWICZ Michał | 4061 | Obstacle Center Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:10 | ||
43 | KORSUNAS Sergejus | 4062 | OCR Baltic Warriors | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:15 | ||
44 | LIUTKUS Dainius | 4063 | OCR Baltic Warriors | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:13 | ||
45 | GRZEBUŁA Łukasz | 4066 | OSPRO OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:42 | ||
46 | PONTUS Piotr | 4067 | OSPRO OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:02 | ||
47 | SCHUBERT Tomasz | 4068 | OSPRO OCR | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:37 | ||
48 | STANISZEWSKI Tomasz | 4069 | OSPRO OCR | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:26 | ||
49 | MATEJCZYK Artur | 4070 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:02 | ||
50 | ROGALSKI Piotr | 4071 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:31 | ||
51 | GARCZYŃSKI Radosław | 4072 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:19 | ||
52 | JESSWEIN Filip | 4073 | POWER TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:18 | ||
53 | GIZAK Michał | 4082 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:58 | ||
54 | MACIEJEWSKI Łukasz | 4083 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:01 | ||
55 | MAZUR Damian | 4084 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:53 | ||
56 | WOJTCZAK Jakub | 4085 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:25 | ||
57 | ZANDER Kamil | 4086 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:19 | ||
58 | MACHURA Marcin | 4087 | SPEC INSTAL RUN | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:12 | ||
59 | GRUBKAJTYS Henryk | 4088 | Sportowe Zakapiory | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:24 | ||
60 | ŁANOCHA Michał | 4089 | UNIT37 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:10 | ||
61 | KUCZ Wojciech | 4090 | United Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:28 | ||
62 | PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof | 4091 | United Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:38 | ||
63 | PIĘTA Łukasz | 4092 | United Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:51 | ||
64 | KITALA Radosław | 4093 | Warriors Łódź | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:29 | ||
65 | MOSTOWSKI Radosław | 4094 | Warriors Łódź | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:31 | ||
66 | SARZAŁA Tomasz | 4095 | Warriors Łódź | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:23 | ||
67 | BRZOZOWSKI Michał | 4096 | Wataha Cioci Basi | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:21 | ||
68 | PASTUSZKA Jakub | 4097 | Wilk Trenuje Family (WTF) | Open Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:47 | ||
69 | JUDEK Łukasz | 4108 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:43 | |||
70 | OBSZYNSKI Marcin | 4117 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:15 |
Znaleziono 70 wynik(ów)