Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2023-05-28 |
Miejsce : | Warszawa |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1588 |
Wystartowało : | 1486 |
Nie ukończyło : | 15 |
Ukończyło : | 1471 |
Na trasie : | 15 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 07:40 | 07:50 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Seria | Czas startu | 6km | Czas netto 12km | Czas brutto 12km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KASPRZYK Sebastian | 4074 | Elite Mężczyzn | 1 | M 1 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:45 | 01:05:50.80 | 01:05:50.80 | 5:29 | 10.9 (100%) | ||||
2 | JANUSZEWSKI Bartosz | 4032 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 2 | M 2 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:48 | 01:06:09.10 | 01:06:09.10 | +00:00:18 (0.5%) | 5:30 | 10.9 (100%) | ||
3 | GRABOWIEC Arkadiusz | 4044 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 3 | M 3 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:22 | 01:07:05.35 | 01:07:05.35 | +00:01:14 (1.9%) | 5:35 | 10.7 (98.2%) | ||
4 | KALINOWSKI Krystian | 4053 | RUNMAGEDDON TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 4 | M 4 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:28 | 01:07:39.55 | 01:07:39.55 | +00:01:48 (2.7%) | 5:38 | 10.6 (97.2%) | ||
5 | MARKOWSKI Fabian | 4066 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 5 | M 5 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:05 | 01:09:49.95 | 01:09:49.95 | +00:03:59 (5.7%) | 5:49 | 10.3 (94.5%) | ||
6 | SAŁATA Marcin | 4055 | RUNMAGEDDON TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 6 | M 6 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:09 | 01:10:47.20 | 01:10:47.20 | +00:04:56 (7.0%) | 5:53 | 10.2 (93.6%) | ||
7 | ŚLOTAŁA Karol | 4010 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 7 | M 7 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:16 | 01:11:13.60 | 01:11:13.60 | +00:05:22 (7.6%) | 5:56 | 10.1 (92.7%) | ||
8 | STOKOWSKI Dariusz | 4057 | RUNMAGEDDON TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 8 | M 8 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:23 | 01:13:42.30 | 01:13:42.30 | +00:07:51 (10.7%) | 6:08 | 9.8 (89.9%) | ||
9 | BIGOS Daniel | 4038 | OSPRO OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 9 | M 9 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:47 | 01:15:07.80 | 01:15:07.80 | +00:09:17 (12.4%) | 6:15 | 9.6 (88.1%) | ||
10 | CHŁĄD Aleksander | 4023 | Ex Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 1 | M 10 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:42 | 01:15:13.90 | 01:15:13.90 | +00:09:23 (12.5%) | 6:16 | 9.6 (88.1%) | ||
11 | BUGAJ Mariusz | 4039 | OSPRO OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 10 | M 11 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:56 | 01:15:58.40 | 01:15:58.40 | +00:10:07 (13.3%) | 6:19 | 9.5 (87.2%) | ||
12 | MŁYŃSKI Mariusz | 4035 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 11 | M 12 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:05 | 01:16:11.90 | 01:16:11.90 | +00:10:21 (13.6%) | 6:20 | 9.5 (87.2%) | ||
13 | PISKAŁA Daniel | 4047 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 2 | M 13 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:14 | 01:16:19.85 | 01:16:19.85 | +00:10:29 (13.7%) | 6:21 | 9.4 (86.2%) | ||
14 | SIKORA Grzegorz | 4081 | Elite Mężczyzn | 12 | M 14 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:59 | 01:17:25.10 | 01:17:25.10 | +00:11:34 (14.9%) | 6:27 | 9.3 (85.3%) | |||
15 | LIPIŃSKI Tomasz | 4025 | Implozja Chełm | Elite Mężczyzn | 13 | M 15 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:00 | 01:18:21.05 | 01:18:21.05 | +00:12:30 (16.0%) | 6:31 | 9.2 (84.4%) | ||
16 | PSUT Kamil | 4009 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 14 | M 16 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:54 | 01:19:38.20 | 01:19:38.20 | +00:13:47 (17.3%) | 6:38 | 9 (82.6%) | ||
17 | BRZEZIŃSKI Bartosz | 4052 | RUNMAGEDDON TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 16 | M 18 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:42 | 01:19:50.80 | 01:19:50.80 | +00:14:00 (17.5%) | 6:39 | 9 (82.6%) | ||
18 | OBSZYNSKI Marcin | 4078 | Elite Mężczyzn | 17 | M 19 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:03 | 01:20:16.45 | 01:20:16.45 | +00:14:25 (18.0%) | 6:41 | 9 (82.6%) | |||
19 | KĘDZIORA Bogumił | 4027 | Koniu Squad | Elite Mężczyzn | 18 | M 20 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:30 | 01:20:58.00 | 01:20:58.00 | +00:15:07 (18.7%) | 6:44 | 8.9 (81.7%) | ||
20 | LEWANDOWSKI Michał | 4034 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 20 | M 22 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:49 | 01:22:39.60 | 01:22:39.60 | +00:16:48 (20.3%) | 6:53 | 8.7 (79.8%) | ||
21 | BRZESKI Szczepan | 4002 | BF24 Ninja Team Pro | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 3 | M 23 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:06 | 01:22:47.10 | 01:22:47.10 | +00:16:56 (20.5%) | 6:53 | 8.7 (79.8%) | ||
22 | PAZOŁA Korneliusz | 4067 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 21 | M 24 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:45 | 01:22:56.85 | 01:22:56.85 | +00:17:06 (20.6%) | 6:54 | 8.7 (79.8%) | ||
23 | KOŁAKOWSKI Krzysztof | 4054 | RUNMAGEDDON TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 22 | M 25 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:50 | 01:23:10.40 | 01:23:10.40 | +00:17:19 (20.8%) | 6:55 | 8.7 (79.8%) | ||
24 | KUCZ Wojciech | 4061 | United Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 23 | M 27 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:54 | 01:24:11.45 | 01:24:11.45 | +00:18:20 (21.8%) | 7:00 | 8.6 (78.9%) | ||
25 | SADOWSKI Michał | 4049 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 24 | M 28 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:16 | 01:24:28.25 | 01:24:28.25 | +00:18:37 (22.0%) | 7:02 | 8.5 (78.0%) | ||
26 | JAKUSZEK Piotr | 4064 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 25 | M 29 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:38 | 01:24:29.25 | 01:24:29.25 | +00:18:38 (22.1%) | 7:02 | 8.5 (78.0%) | ||
27 | MORA Karol | 4008 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 26 | M 30 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:03 | 01:25:13.90 | 01:25:13.90 | +00:19:23 (22.7%) | 7:06 | 8.4 (77.1%) | ||
28 | KŁOS Cezary | 4021 | Drużyna Kitusia Bajdusia | Elite Mężczyzn | 27 | M 31 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:40 | 01:25:29.85 | 01:25:29.85 | +00:19:39 (23.0%) | 7:07 | 8.4 (77.1%) | ||
29 | MISSALA Mateusz | 4045 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 5 | M 32 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:38 | 01:25:53.10 | 01:25:53.10 | +00:20:02 (23.3%) | 7:09 | 8.4 (77.1%) | ||
30 | PACHUCY Grzegorz | 4046 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 28 | M 33 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:27 | 01:26:40.95 | 01:26:40.95 | +00:20:50 (24.0%) | 7:13 | 8.3 (76.1%) | ||
31 | TALARKO Mateusz | 4029 | Lubelski Team OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 30 | M 36 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:53 | 01:26:48.70 | 01:26:48.70 | +00:20:57 (24.1%) | 7:14 | 8.3 (76.1%) | ||
32 | KRUK Michał | 4040 | OSPRO OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 32 | M 38 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:41 | 01:27:32.60 | 01:27:32.60 | +00:21:41 (24.8%) | 7:17 | 8.2 (75.2%) | ||
33 | GAJOCHA Michał | 4005 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 6 | M 41 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:09 | 01:28:12.35 | 01:28:12.35 | +00:22:21 (25.3%) | 7:21 | 8.2 (75.2%) | ||
34 | JUDEK Łukasz | 4073 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 7 | M 42 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:12 | 01:28:39.15 | 01:28:39.15 | +00:22:48 (25.7%) | 7:23 | 8.1 (74.3%) | |||
35 | CHOJECKI Arkadiusz | 4069 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 8 | M 43 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:12 | 01:28:52.55 | 01:28:52.55 | +00:23:01 (25.9%) | 7:24 | 8.1 (74.3%) | |||
36 | HANUSIAK Leszek | 4026 | Koniu Squad | Elite Mężczyzn | 34 | M 44 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:47 | 01:29:02.80 | 01:29:02.80 | +00:23:12 (26.1%) | 7:25 | 8.1 (74.3%) | ||
37 | KOZIOŁ Kamil | 4007 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 36 | M 46 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:04 | 01:29:46.60 | 01:29:46.60 | +00:23:55 (26.7%) | 7:28 | 8 (73.4%) | ||
38 | DROGOSZ Damian | 4004 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 9 | M 47 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:14 | 01:29:47.25 | 01:29:47.25 | +00:23:56 (26.7%) | 7:28 | 8 (73.4%) | ||
39 | PORCZYK Zbigniew | 4048 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 37 | M 48 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:14 | 01:30:08.40 | 01:30:08.40 | +00:24:17 (27.0%) | 7:30 | 8 (73.4%) | ||
40 | ZWIERZYNSKI Marek | 4088 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10 | M 49 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:07 | 01:30:15.60 | 01:30:15.60 | +00:24:24 (27.0%) | 7:31 | 8 (73.4%) | |||
41 | FIGURA Robert | 4070 | Elite Mężczyzn | 39 | M 52 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:21 | 01:30:46.45 | 01:30:46.45 | +00:24:55 (27.5%) | 7:33 | 7.9 (72.5%) | |||
42 | BRZESKI Robert | 4014 | CrossElite | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 11 | M 55 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:22 | 01:32:08.10 | 01:32:08.10 | +00:26:17 (28.5%) | 7:40 | 7.8 (71.6%) | ||
43 | WOLNY Krzysztof | 4018 | Defit Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 42 | M 56 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:53 | 01:32:52.40 | 01:32:52.40 | +00:27:01 (29.1%) | 7:44 | 7.8 (71.6%) | ||
44 | SURMACH Andrei | 4083 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 44 | M 58 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:51.60 | 01:33:51.60 | +00:28:00 (29.8%) | 7:49 | 7.7 (70.6%) | |||
45 | GADULA Jakub | 4071 | Elite Mężczyzn | 45 | M 61 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:39 | 01:34:47.50 | 01:34:47.50 | +00:28:56 (30.5%) | 7:53 | 7.6 (69.7%) | |||
46 | JANISZEWSKI Dariusz | 4072 | Elite Mężczyzn | 46 | M 63 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:47 | 01:35:24.35 | 01:35:24.35 | +00:29:33 (31.0%) | 7:57 | 7.5 (68.8%) | |||
47 | PAŁCZYŃSKI Bartłomiej | 4079 | Elite Mężczyzn | 47 | M 65 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:23 | 01:35:30.25 | 01:35:30.25 | +00:29:39 (31.1%) | 7:57 | 7.5 (68.8%) | |||
48 | TARGOWSKI Michał | 4022 | Drużyna Pana Michała | Elite Mężczyzn | 48 | M 66 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:16 | 01:35:55.25 | 01:35:55.25 | +00:30:04 (31.4%) | 7:59 | 7.5 (68.8%) | ||
49 | GIZAK Michał | 4058 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 49 | M 67 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:41 | 01:36:01.40 | 01:36:01.40 | +00:30:10 (31.4%) | 8:00 | 7.5 (68.8%) | ||
50 | ANOWSKI Adrian | 4030 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 51 | M 69 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:32 | 01:36:20.00 | 01:36:20.00 | +00:30:29 (31.6%) | 8:01 | 7.5 (68.8%) | ||
51 | SZOT Maksymilian | 4084 | Elite Mężczyzn | 52 | M 71 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:46 | 01:36:46.75 | 01:36:46.75 | +00:30:55 (32.0%) | 8:03 | 7.4 (67.9%) | |||
52 | NIŹNIK Borys | 4028 | Koniu Squad | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 12 | M 72 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:05 | 01:36:59.35 | 01:36:59.35 | +00:31:08 (32.1%) | 8:04 | 7.4 (67.9%) | ||
53 | NOWIŃSKI Marcin | 4020 | Dragon Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 53 | M 74 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:51 | 01:37:28.40 | 01:37:28.40 | +00:31:37 (32.4%) | 8:07 | 7.4 (67.9%) | ||
54 | WŁOCHYŃSKI Mikołaj | 4062 | Warriors Łódź | Elite Mężczyzn | 55 | M 80 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:34 | 01:39:41.50 | 01:39:41.50 | +00:33:50 (33.9%) | 8:18 | 7.2 (66.1%) | ||
55 | BUDZYŃSKI Adam | 4060 | United Runners | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 14 | M 83 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:21 | 01:40:01.70 | 01:40:01.70 | +00:34:10 (34.2%) | 8:20 | 7.2 (66.1%) | ||
56 | SYPOSZ Marcin | 4042 | OSPRO OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 57 | M 84 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:05 | 01:40:18.30 | 01:40:18.30 | +00:34:27 (34.4%) | 8:21 | 7.2 (66.1%) | ||
57 | KAŹMIERCZAK Dawid | 4075 | Elite Mężczyzn | 58 | M 90 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:43 | 01:41:43.20 | 01:41:43.20 | +00:35:52 (35.3%) | 8:28 | 7.1 (65.1%) | |||
58 | KWAŚNIAK Bartłomiej | 4077 | Elite Mężczyzn | 59 | M 92 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:17 | 01:42:32.40 | 01:42:32.40 | +00:36:41 (35.8%) | 8:32 | 7 (64.2%) | |||
59 | WOŹNIAK Adrian | 4063 | Warriors Łódź | Elite Mężczyzn | 60 | M 93 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:26 | 01:43:35.60 | 01:43:35.60 | +00:37:44 (36.4%) | 8:37 | 7 (64.2%) | ||
60 | ZIÓŁEK Krzysztof | 4050 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 61 | M 94 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:43 | 01:44:17.40 | 01:44:17.40 | +00:38:26 (36.9%) | 8:41 | 6.9 (63.3%) | ||
61 | TOMCZAK Dariusz | 4085 | Elite Mężczyzn | 62 | M 95 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:37 | 01:44:24.70 | 01:44:24.70 | +00:38:33 (36.9%) | 8:42 | 6.9 (63.3%) | |||
62 | ANTONIAK Kamil | 4031 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 63 | M 96 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:41 | 01:44:51.25 | 01:44:51.25 | +00:39:00 (37.2%) | 8:44 | 6.9 (63.3%) | ||
63 | DYKAS Piotr | 4037 | OCR RZESZÓW | Elite Mężczyzn | 65 | M 99 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:16 | 01:45:03.15 | 01:45:03.15 | +00:39:12 (37.3%) | 8:45 | 6.9 (63.3%) | ||
64 | BANACH Mateusz | 4068 | Elite Mężczyzn | 66 | M 102 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:57 | 01:46:26.50 | 01:46:26.50 | +00:40:35 (38.1%) | 8:52 | 6.8 (62.4%) | |||
65 | DYKIER Krzysztof | 4019 | Dominator Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 15 | M 106 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:04 | 01:47:28.50 | 01:47:28.50 | +00:41:37 (38.7%) | 8:57 | 6.7 (61.5%) | ||
66 | KRĘGIELSKI Bartosz | 4003 | BIEGUN OCR | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 16 | M 107 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:48 | 01:47:29.20 | 01:47:29.20 | +00:41:38 (38.7%) | 8:57 | 6.7 (61.5%) | ||
67 | KISIELEWSKI Krystian | 4076 | Elite Mężczyzn | 69 | M 121 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:08 | 01:50:42.35 | 01:50:42.35 | +00:44:51 (40.5%) | 9:13 | 6.5 (59.6%) | |||
68 | JASIŃSKI Leszek | 4015 | CrossElite | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 18 | M 125 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:39 | 01:51:10.25 | 01:51:10.25 | +00:45:19 (40.8%) | 9:15 | 6.5 (59.6%) | ||
69 | KORALEWSKI Paweł | 4065 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 71 | M 128 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:54 | 01:51:37.70 | 01:51:37.70 | +00:45:46 (41.0%) | 9:18 | 6.5 (59.6%) | ||
70 | BRACHACZEK Bartosz | 4043 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 74 | M 141 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:48 | 01:53:07.30 | 01:53:07.30 | +00:47:16 (41.8%) | 9:25 | 6.4 (58.7%) | ||
71 | OKOŃ Patryk | 4041 | OSPRO OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 77 | M 164 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:35 | 01:55:57.25 | 01:55:57.25 | +00:50:06 (43.2%) | 9:39 | 6.2 (56.9%) | ||
72 | PAWLAK Robert | 4080 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 22 | M 172 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:30 | 01:57:49.95 | 01:57:49.95 | +00:51:59 (44.1%) | 9:49 | 6.1 (56.0%) | |||
73 | STAROSZYŃSKI Dawid | 4011 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 84 | M 181 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:00 | 01:59:20.60 | 01:59:20.60 | +00:53:29 (44.8%) | 9:56 | 6 (55.0%) | ||
74 | KOWALSKI Dominik | 4006 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 21 | M 204 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:58 | 02:02:20.30 | 02:02:20.30 | +00:56:29 (46.2%) | 10:11 | 5.9 (54.1%) | ||
75 | SOWINSKI Daniel | 4082 | Open Mężczyzn | 87 | M 227 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:55 | 02:05:45.30 | 02:05:45.30 | +00:59:54 (47.6%) | 10:28 | 5.7 (52.3%) | |||
76 | KITALA Radosław | 4137 | Warriors Łódź | Open Mężczyzn | 90 | M 231 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:54 | 02:06:25.00 | 02:06:25.00 | +01:00:34 (47.9%) | 10:32 | 5.7 (52.3%) | ||
77 | MOSTOWSKI Radosław | 4138 | Warriors Łódź | Elite Mężczyzn | 91 | M 238 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:05 | 02:07:04.10 | 02:07:04.10 | +01:01:13 (48.2%) | 10:35 | 5.7 (52.3%) | ||
78 | JAWORSKI Sylwester | 4033 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 24 | M 242 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:25 | 02:07:42.70 | 02:07:42.70 | +01:01:51 (48.4%) | 10:38 | 5.6 (51.4%) | ||
79 | WIETESKA Łukasz | 4086 | Elite Mężczyzn | 93 | M 255 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:36 | 02:10:04.40 | 02:10:04.40 | +01:04:13 (49.4%) | 10:50 | 5.5 (50.5%) | |||
80 | JABŁOŃSKI Bogusław | 4001 | Active Flow | Elite Mężczyzn | 95 | M 307 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:12 | 02:16:16.45 | 02:16:16.45 | +01:10:25 (51.7%) | 11:21 | 5.3 (48.6%) | ||
81 | TUSK Adam | 4017 | CrossElite | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 25 | M 354 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:43 | 02:21:04.50 | 02:21:04.50 | +01:15:13 (53.3%) | 11:45 | 5.1 (46.8%) | ||
82 | TARKOWSKI Dawid | 4016 | CrossElite | Open Mężczyzn | 223 | M 409 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:33 | 02:25:12.20 | 02:25:12.20 | +01:19:21 (54.7%) | 12:06 | 5 (45.9%) | ||
83 | RYNDAK Rafał | 4059 | UNIT37 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 27 | M 428 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:25 | 02:26:28.50 | 02:26:28.50 | +01:20:37 (55.0%) | 12:12 | 4.9 (45.0%) | ||
84 | NOCULA Cezary | 4114 | OSPRO OCR | Open Mężczyzn | 270 | M 472 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:43 | 02:31:26.45 | 02:31:26.45 | +01:25:35 (56.5%) | 12:37 | 4.8 (44.0%) | ||
85 | DENHAM Justin | 4024 | Green Goblins | Open Mężczyzn | 318 | M 532 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:04 | 02:35:33.80 | 02:35:33.80 | +01:29:43 (57.7%) | 12:57 | 4.6 (42.2%) | ||
86 | WYSOCZAŃSKI Mikołaj | 4087 | Elite Mężczyzn | 110 | M 1086 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:13 | 03:42:32.80 | 03:42:32.80 | +02:36:42 (70.4%) | 18:32 | 3.2 (29.4%) | |||
87 | DYKAS Adam | 4036 | OCR RZESZÓW | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 197 | M 1151 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:43 | 03:58:23.20 | 03:58:23.20 | +02:52:32 (72.4%) | 19:51 | 3 (27.5%) |
Znaleziono 87 wynik(ów)