Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2024-05-26 |
Miejsce : | Warszawa |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1234 |
Wystartowało : | 1175 |
Nie ukończyło : | 32 |
Ukończyło : | 1143 |
Na trasie : | 31 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 07:40 | 07:50 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Seria | Czas startu | 6km | Czas netto 12km | Czas brutto 12km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GEČAS Modestas | 5032 | OCR Gargždai | Elite Mężczyzn | 1 | M 1 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:19 | 01:10:01.90 | 01:10:01.90 | 5:50 | 10.3 (100%) | |||
2 | BORYCZKA Mateusz | 5019 | FitPark Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 2 | M 2 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:34 | 01:10:10.00 | 01:10:10.00 | +00:00:08 (0.2%) | 5:50 | 10.3 (100%) | ||
3 | KRAWIECKI Mateusz | 5023 | RUNMAGEDDON TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 3 | M 3 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:33 | 01:15:53.00 | 01:15:53.00 | +00:05:51 (7.7%) | 6:19 | 9.5 (92.2%) | ||
4 | ŚLOTAŁA Karol | 5011 | Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade | Elite Mężczyzn | 4 | M 4 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:46 | 01:15:57.85 | 01:15:57.85 | +00:05:55 (7.8%) | 6:19 | 9.5 (92.2%) | ||
5 | MARUSZEWSKI Marcin | 5008 | Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 1 | M 5 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:06 | 01:20:12.30 | 01:20:12.30 | +00:10:10 (12.7%) | 6:41 | 9 (87.4%) | ||
6 | BOROWSKI Michał | 5001 | Anonimowy Ancymon | Elite Mężczyzn | 5 | M 6 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:08 | 01:20:18.70 | 01:20:18.70 | +00:10:16 (12.8%) | 6:41 | 9 (87.4%) | ||
7 | SAŁATA Marcin | 5045 | RUNMAGEDDON TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 6 | M 7 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:02 | 01:21:08.55 | 01:21:08.55 | +00:11:06 (13.7%) | 6:45 | 8.9 (86.4%) | ||
8 | BIGOS Daniel | 5034 | OSPRO OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 7 | M 8 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:29 | 01:22:05.20 | 01:22:05.20 | +00:12:03 (14.7%) | 6:50 | 8.8 (85.4%) | ||
9 | MACIEJEWSKI Łukasz | 5047 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 2 | M 9 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:40 | 01:22:08.50 | 01:22:08.50 | +00:12:06 (14.7%) | 6:50 | 8.8 (85.4%) | ||
10 | RUDNICKI Marcin | 5162 | Koniu Squad | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 3 | M 10 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:45 | 01:22:09.30 | 01:22:09.30 | +00:12:07 (14.8%) | 6:50 | 8.8 (85.4%) | ||
11 | BRZEZIŃSKI Bartosz | 5043 | RUNMAGEDDON TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 8 | M 11 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:34 | 01:22:14.45 | 01:22:14.45 | +00:12:12 (14.8%) | 6:51 | 8.8 (85.4%) | ||
12 | TALARKO Mateusz | 5063 | Elite Mężczyzn | 9 | M 12 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:29 | 01:22:16.40 | 01:22:16.40 | +00:12:14 (14.9%) | 6:51 | 8.8 (85.4%) | |||
13 | LIPIŃSKI Tomasz | 5022 | Implozja Chełm | Elite Mężczyzn | 10 | M 13 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:11 | 01:25:03.70 | 01:25:03.70 | +00:15:01 (17.7%) | 7:05 | 8.5 (82.5%) | ||
14 | PSUT Kamil | 5010 | Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade | Elite Mężczyzn | 11 | M 14 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:29 | 01:25:34.45 | 01:25:34.45 | +00:15:32 (18.2%) | 7:07 | 8.4 (81.6%) | ||
15 | CHŁĄD Aleksander | 5014 | Ex Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 4 | M 15 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:20 | 01:25:59.65 | 01:25:59.65 | +00:15:57 (18.6%) | 7:09 | 8.4 (81.6%) | ||
16 | OBSZYNSKI Marcin | 5059 | Elite Mężczyzn | 12 | M 16 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:49 | 01:26:14.30 | 01:26:14.30 | +00:16:12 (18.8%) | 7:11 | 8.3 (80.6%) | |||
17 | BIAŁOŃ Kamil | 5018 | FitPark Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 13 | M 17 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:41 | 01:26:37.00 | 01:26:37.00 | +00:16:35 (19.1%) | 7:13 | 8.3 (80.6%) | ||
18 | FORMELA Piotr | 5067 | Active Flow | Elite Mężczyzn | 14 | M 18 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:07 | 01:27:09.35 | 01:27:09.35 | +00:17:07 (19.6%) | 7:15 | 8.3 (80.6%) | ||
19 | CHUDZIAK Sebastian | 5046 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Elite Mężczyzn | 15 | M 19 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:29 | 01:27:28.50 | 01:27:28.50 | +00:17:26 (19.9%) | 7:17 | 8.2 (79.6%) | ||
20 | KOŁAKOWSKI Krzysztof | 5175 | RUNMAGEDDON TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 16 | M 20 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:12 | 01:27:57.80 | 01:27:57.80 | +00:17:55 (20.4%) | 7:19 | 8.2 (79.6%) | ||
21 | KASIELSKI Rafał | 5028 | NOTEĆ OCR CZARNKÓW | Elite Mężczyzn | 17 | M 21 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:53 | 01:28:28.65 | 01:28:28.65 | +00:18:26 (20.8%) | 7:22 | 8.1 (78.6%) | ||
22 | ODWROT Mariusz | 5026 | Leśna Drużyna | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 5 | M 22 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:59 | 01:28:39.30 | 01:28:39.30 | +00:18:37 (21.0%) | 7:23 | 8.1 (78.6%) | ||
23 | WIELOGÓRSKI Karol | 5003 | Biegun OCR Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 20 | M 25 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:38 | 01:32:22.50 | 01:32:22.50 | +00:22:20 (24.2%) | 7:41 | 7.8 (75.7%) | ||
24 | FIGURA Robert | 5054 | Elite Mężczyzn | 21 | M 26 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:03 | 01:33:24.00 | 01:33:24.00 | +00:23:22 (25.0%) | 7:47 | 7.7 (74.8%) | |||
25 | MORA Karol | 5009 | Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 6 | M 28 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:34 | 01:34:29.70 | 01:34:29.70 | +00:24:27 (25.9%) | 7:52 | 7.6 (73.8%) | ||
26 | WIŚNIEWSKI Tomasz | 5065 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 8 | M 30 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:22 | 01:34:59.55 | 01:34:59.55 | +00:24:57 (26.3%) | 7:54 | 7.6 (73.8%) | |||
27 | GIZAK Michał | 5103 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 23 | M 31 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:36 | 01:35:02.20 | 01:35:02.20 | +00:25:00 (26.3%) | 7:55 | 7.6 (73.8%) | ||
28 | PURZYCKI Remigiusz | 5060 | Elite Mężczyzn | 24 | M 32 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:26 | 01:35:21.35 | 01:35:21.35 | +00:25:19 (26.6%) | 7:56 | 7.6 (73.8%) | |||
29 | KOWALCZYK Daniel | 5056 | Elite Mężczyzn | 25 | M 33 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:34 | 01:35:40.30 | 01:35:40.30 | +00:25:38 (26.8%) | 7:58 | 7.5 (72.8%) | |||
30 | KLEWANIEC Jakub | 5006 | Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade | Elite Mężczyzn | 26 | M 35 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:54 | 01:36:21.30 | 01:36:21.30 | +00:26:19 (27.3%) | 8:01 | 7.5 (72.8%) | ||
31 | PERKOWSKI Paweł | 5039 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 10 | M 36 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:42 | 01:37:04.80 | 01:37:04.80 | +00:27:02 (27.9%) | 8:05 | 7.4 (71.8%) | ||
32 | LIS Tomasz | 5057 | Elite Mężczyzn | 27 | M 38 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:57 | 01:39:11.00 | 01:39:11.00 | +00:29:09 (29.4%) | 8:15 | 7.3 (70.9%) | |||
33 | PULŠA Artūr | 5031 | OCR Baltic Warriors | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 11 | M 39 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:15 | 01:39:11.20 | 01:39:11.20 | +00:29:09 (29.4%) | 8:15 | 7.3 (70.9%) | ||
34 | JUDEK Łukasz | 5005 | Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 12 | M 41 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:04 | 01:39:48.50 | 01:39:48.50 | +00:29:46 (29.8%) | 8:19 | 7.2 (69.9%) | ||
35 | PORCZYK Zbigniew | 5040 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 28 | M 43 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:22 | 01:41:50.00 | 01:41:50.00 | +00:31:48 (31.2%) | 8:29 | 7.1 (68.9%) | ||
36 | ANOWSKI Adrian | 5029 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 29 | M 44 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:40 | 01:41:56.05 | 01:41:56.05 | +00:31:54 (31.3%) | 8:29 | 7.1 (68.9%) | ||
37 | RYBCZYŃSKI Michał | 5002 | ATLAS RUNING TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 32 | M 51 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:56 | 01:44:43.20 | 01:44:43.20 | +00:34:41 (33.1%) | 8:43 | 6.9 (67.0%) | ||
38 | NIŹNIK Borys | 5024 | Koniu Squad | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 15 | M 53 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:08 | 01:45:26.95 | 01:45:26.95 | +00:35:25 (33.6%) | 8:47 | 6.8 (66.0%) | ||
39 | MORAWSKI Grzegorz | 5058 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 16 | M 58 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:36 | 01:48:16.35 | 01:48:16.35 | +00:38:14 (35.3%) | 9:01 | 6.7 (65.0%) | |||
40 | PLICH Marcin | 5050 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 34 | M 59 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:37 | 01:48:35.60 | 01:48:35.60 | +00:38:33 (35.5%) | 9:02 | 6.6 (64.1%) | ||
41 | ŚWIDERSKI Paweł | 5017 | EY OCR Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 36 | M 61 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:50 | 01:49:07.45 | 01:49:07.45 | +00:39:05 (35.8%) | 9:05 | 6.6 (64.1%) | ||
42 | KALINOWSKI Adam | 5042 | Pruszkowski Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 17 | M 62 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:10 | 01:50:11.10 | 01:50:11.10 | +00:40:09 (36.4%) | 9:10 | 6.5 (63.1%) | ||
43 | DYKAS Adam | 5053 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 18 | M 63 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:04 | 01:50:15.25 | 01:50:15.25 | +00:40:13 (36.5%) | 9:11 | 6.5 (63.1%) | |||
44 | STAROSZYŃSKI Dawid | 5013 | Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade | Elite Mężczyzn | 38 | M 66 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:43 | 01:50:44.00 | 01:50:44.00 | +00:40:42 (36.8%) | 9:13 | 6.5 (63.1%) | ||
45 | TOKAREK Jan | 5027 | Leśna Drużyna | Elite Mężczyzn | 39 | M 67 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:28 | 01:51:56.45 | 01:51:56.45 | +00:41:54 (37.4%) | 9:19 | 6.4 (62.1%) | ||
46 | GARCZYŃSKI Radosław | 5037 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 40 | M 68 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:36 | 01:52:05.00 | 01:52:05.00 | +00:42:03 (37.5%) | 9:20 | 6.4 (62.1%) | ||
47 | ŻAK Kamil | 5066 | Elite Mężczyzn | 43 | M 75 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:09 | 01:56:22.45 | 01:56:22.45 | +00:46:20 (39.8%) | 9:41 | 6.2 (60.2%) | |||
48 | WĄTOR Bartłomiej | 5064 | Elite Mężczyzn | 50 | M 93 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:18 | 01:59:26.90 | 01:59:26.90 | +00:49:25 (41.4%) | 9:57 | 6 (58.3%) | |||
49 | ČEČKAUSKAS Gytis | 5030 | OCR Baltic Warriors | Elite Mężczyzn | 51 | M 94 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:15 | 01:59:38.10 | 01:59:38.10 | +00:49:36 (41.5%) | 9:58 | 6 (58.3%) | ||
50 | ŚRUBAS Adam | 5012 | Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade | Elite Mężczyzn | 57 | M 118 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:30 | 02:04:14.80 | 02:04:14.80 | +00:54:12 (43.6%) | 10:21 | 5.8 (56.3%) | ||
51 | KOWALSKI Dominik | 5007 | Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 24 | M 119 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:45 | 02:04:47.50 | 02:04:47.50 | +00:54:45 (43.9%) | 10:23 | 5.8 (56.3%) | ||
52 | BIELICKI Wojciech | 5004 | Carbon Silesia Sport by Vitarade | Elite Mężczyzn | 58 | M 120 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:48 | 02:04:49.95 | 02:04:49.95 | +00:54:48 (43.9%) | 10:24 | 5.8 (56.3%) | ||
53 | RUDOWSKI Grzegorz | 5061 | Ekipa Bagno | Open Mężczyzn | 34 | M 124 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:35 | 02:05:38.30 | 02:05:38.30 | +00:55:36 (44.3%) | 10:28 | 5.7 (55.3%) | ||
54 | WIETESKA Łukasz | 5035 | OSPRO OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 60 | M 128 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:21 | 02:06:10.70 | 02:06:10.70 | +00:56:08 (44.5%) | 10:30 | 5.7 (55.3%) | ||
55 | OPALUCH Rafał | 5020 | FitPark Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 61 | M 130 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:40 | 02:06:24.45 | 02:06:24.45 | +00:56:22 (44.6%) | 10:32 | 5.7 (55.3%) | ||
56 | USZYŃSKI Adam | 5036 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 26 | M 132 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:03 | 02:06:58.80 | 02:06:58.80 | +00:56:56 (44.8%) | 10:34 | 5.7 (55.3%) | ||
57 | KARAŚ Karol | 5021 | HardBox Otwock | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 29 | M 171 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:34 | 02:16:48.60 | 02:16:48.60 | +01:06:46 (48.8%) | 11:24 | 5.3 (51.5%) | ||
58 | GREGOR Adam | 5015 | EY OCR Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 67 | M 210 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:07 | 02:24:56.70 | 02:24:56.70 | +01:14:54 (51.7%) | 12:04 | 5 (48.5%) | ||
59 | ŚMIAŁKOWSKI Kamil | 5062 | Elite Mężczyzn | 68 | M 213 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:59 | 02:25:20.80 | 02:25:20.80 | +01:15:18 (51.8%) | 12:06 | 5 (48.5%) | |||
60 | MAŁYSA Jakub | 5033 | OCR Team Biłgoraj | Open Mężczyzn | 163 | M 318 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:42 | 02:42:50.25 | 02:42:50.25 | +01:32:48 (57.0%) | 13:34 | 4.4 (42.7%) | ||
61 | KRUPA Marcin | 5025 | Legnica Pokonuje Przeszkody | Open Mężczyzn | 204 | M 374 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:24:51 | 02:48:30.20 | 02:48:30.20 | +01:38:28 (58.4%) | 14:02 | 4.3 (41.7%) | ||
62 | GORSIAK Jacek | 5038 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 34 | M 375 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:27 | 02:48:36.95 | 02:48:36.95 | +01:38:35 (58.5%) | 14:03 | 4.3 (41.7%) | ||
63 | WINKLER Mateusz | 5049 | Vikings Run Team | Open Mężczyzn | 308 | M 504 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:26 | 03:02:31.80 | 03:02:31.80 | +01:52:29 (61.6%) | 15:12 | 3.9 (37.9%) | ||
64 | BORECKI Tomasz | 5052 | Open Mężczyzn | 320 | M 519 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:57 | 03:04:54.00 | 03:04:54.00 | +01:54:52 (62.1%) | 15:24 | 3.9 (37.9%) | |||
65 | KOLASINSKI Przemek | 5055 | Open Mężczyzn | 671 | M 940 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:08 | +00:11:49 | 7:21 | 8.2 (79.6%) | |||||
66 | MILESZCZYK Karol | 5041 | Poza Skryptem | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 149 | M 941 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:09 | +00:22:50 | 9:11 | 6.5 (63.1%) | ||||
67 | JACHIMIAK Michał | 5016 | EY OCR Team | Open Mężczyzn | 687 | M 960 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | (0.0%) | |||||||
68 | KALWAS Mateusz | 5044 | RUNMAGEDDON TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 688 | M 961 | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | (0.0%) |
Znaleziono 68 wynik(ów)