Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2022-09-11 |
Miejsce : | Gliwice |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1286 |
Wystartowało : | 1157 |
Nie ukończyło : | 14 |
Ukończyło : | 1143 |
Na trasie : | 10 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 07:40 | 07:50 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | 6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SELIANIN Dmytro | 4124 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:48 | |||
2 | LIPIŃSKI Tomasz | 4039 | Implozja Chełm | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:44 | ||
3 | ZAWILIŃSKI Mateusz | 4025 | Dragon Runners | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:50 | ||
4 | KOVAL Vasyl | 4111 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:11 | |||
5 | GORSIAK Jacek | 4034 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:34 | ||
6 | KOWALCZYK Piotr | 4081 | SkurczyByki | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:03 | ||
7 | DULIK Kacper | 4040 | JOFIT SQUAD | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:26 | ||
8 | SIENKIEWICZ Kamil | 4037 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:58 | ||
9 | DERA Grzegorz | 4104 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:02 | |||
10 | SŁODOWNIK Dominik | 4125 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:36 | |||
11 | WITEK Paweł | 4078 | PZU Sport Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:37 | ||
12 | ŚWIĄTEK Rafał | 4127 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:58 | |||
13 | KABAJ Przemysław | 4005 | BeFit24Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:25 | ||
14 | RYBCZYŃSKI Michał | 4002 | ATLAS RUNNING TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:27 | ||
15 | WALICKI Michał | 4128 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:02 | |||
16 | KOWALSKI Artur | 4112 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:38 | |||
17 | DYKIER Krzysztof | 4024 | Dominator Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:00 | ||
18 | KARBOWSKI Sławomir | 4022 | CrossFox OCR | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:34 | ||
19 | MARCISZEWSKI Błażej | 4115 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:00 | |||
20 | WDOWIARSKI Kamil | 4129 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:07 | |||
21 | KŁODARSKI Adam | 4109 | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:08 | |||
22 | ROGUSKI Rafał | 4048 | Ninja Elements | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:52 | ||
23 | ŚMIGIELSKI Piotr | 4028 | Extremalni Mogilno | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:04 | ||
24 | JEZIORSKI Marcin | 4107 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:24 | |||
25 | JUSZCZYK Piotr | 4021 | ĆPAJ_SPORT_WWA | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:43 | ||
26 | OSZCZEPALSKI Krzysztof | 4118 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:35 | |||
27 | OZGA Marcin | 4036 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:01 | ||
28 | MĄDRY Mateusz | 4114 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:43 | |||
29 | GRALEC Dariusz | 4038 | I NEVER TURN BACK | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:51 | ||
30 | MAZGAJSKI Jarosław | 4116 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:01 | |||
31 | ROSŁANIEC Piotr | 4121 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:06 | |||
32 | FETLIŃSKI Grzegorz | 4033 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:18 | ||
33 | MICHALSKI Daniel | 4064 | OCR SHARKS Okuninka Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:21 | ||
34 | MISIURA Wiktor | 4065 | OCR SHARKS Okuninka Team | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:25 | ||
35 | POMIANEK Michał | 4119 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:11 | |||
36 | JARYCH Tomasz | 4106 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:22 | |||
37 | OBUDZIŃSKI Marcin | 4030 | Harder Ciechanów | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:32 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
ŻELAZKO Kamil | 4020 | Carpathian Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | DNF | 00:55:34 DNF | |||
39 | ZADROŻNY Krzysztof | 4031 | Harder Ciechanów | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:35 | ||
40 | SAJDŁOWSKI Adam | 4123 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:39 | |||
41 | ROGULA Karol | 4120 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:48 | |||
42 | WIĘCH Kamil | 4130 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:49 | |||
43 | GORZEŃ Krzysztof | 4047 | Łowcy pierożków | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:17 | ||
44 | BŁASIŃSKI Piotr | 4100 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:50 | |||
45 | DERKOWSKI Mateusz | 4026 | Extremalni Mogilno | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:57 | ||
46 | KACZALSKI Mateusz | 4027 | Extremalni Mogilno | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:59 | ||
47 | OKTABIŃSKI Karol | 4155 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:59 | |||
48 | KOJDA Konrad | 4110 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:14 | |||
49 | WINNICKI Łukasz | 4131 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:23 | |||
50 | KUREK Andrzej | 4113 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:33 | |||
51 | BUCZYNSKI Dariusz | 4102 | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:35 | |||
52 | LANGER Piotr | 4003 | BaywatchOCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:43 | ||
53 | BRYGIER Konrad | 4006 | BRYGIERY OCR | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:44 | ||
54 | MICHALCZYK Wiktor | 4007 | BRYGIERY OCR | Open Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:45 | ||
FILAS Rafał | 4004 | BeFit24Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 07:40 | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 55 wynik(ów)