Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2022-09-11 |
Miejsce : | Gliwice |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1286 |
Wystartowało : | 1157 |
Nie ukończyło : | 14 |
Ukończyło : | 1143 |
Na trasie : | 10 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 07:40 | 07:50 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | 6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZUBA-ŁATA Klaudia | 4148 | RUNMAGEDDON TEAM | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:42 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
MONTVILĖ Sandra | 4142 | OCR Baltic Warriors | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | DNF | 00:36:45 DNF | |||
3 | MACIUSZEK Julia | 4147 | RUNMAGEDDON TEAM | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:07 | ||
4 | RYŚ - HANUSIAK Marzena | 4137 | Koniu Squad | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:12 | ||
5 | NAPIERAJ Katarzyna | 4132 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:07 | ||
6 | ROSA Jolanta | 4133 | CF Łuków | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:22 | ||
WOROBIEWA Jekatierina | 4146 | POWER TRAINING | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | DNF | 00:42:35 DNF | |||
8 | KOŚCIELNIAK Barbara | 4136 | FitPark Team | Elite Masters Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:32 | ||
9 | KULIGOWSKA Małgorzata | 4135 | FIT MORE RYBNIK | Open Masters Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:25 | ||
10 | ZHOLOB Anzhelika | 4143 | Oranzh Team | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:53 | ||
11 | WNOROWSKA Magdalena | 4140 | Obstacle Center Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:54 | ||
12 | GREC Klaudia | 4149 | United Runners | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:05 | ||
13 | MACIEJEWSKA Agnieszka | 4139 | Obstacle Center Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:04 | ||
14 | CHOMICKA Renata | 4151 | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:21 | |||
15 | BARAN Paulina | 4144 | OSPRO OCR | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:41 | ||
16 | ADAMKIEWICZ Natalia | 4138 | Ninja Elements | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:48 | ||
17 | LANGER Marta | 4152 | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:49 | |||
18 | ŻYŚKO Marta | 4141 | Obstacle Center Team | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:28 | ||
19 | PODDĘBNIAK Małgorzata | 4150 | Warriors Łódź | Elite Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:32 | ||
20 | SZAŁKOWSKA Agnieszka | 4153 | Open Kobiet | 07:50 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:35 |
Znaleziono 20 wynik(ów)