Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2022-09-11 |
Miejsce : | Gliwice |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1286 |
Wystartowało : | 1157 |
Nie ukończyło : | 14 |
Ukończyło : | 1143 |
Na trasie : | 10 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 07:40 | 07:50 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | 6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIKORA Grzegorz | 4234 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:24 | |||
2 | MICHALSKI Sebastian | 4163 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:03 | ||
3 | KORNILUK Tomasz | 4178 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:30 | ||
4 | MIKODA Artur | 4223 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:37 | |||
5 | KOŹBIAŁ Rafał | 4212 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:33 | |||
6 | CZUBAK Zbigniew | 4183 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:36 | ||
7 | DOROSZUK Cezary | 4193 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:37 | |||
8 | KOZŁOWSKI Paweł | 4214 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:05 | |||
9 | HABIB Johnny | 4202 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:23 | |||
10 | SZYMAŃSKI Lew | 4240 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:27 | |||
11 | ŚWIDEREK Michał | 4239 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:10 | |||
12 | PIECZONKA Jakub | 4188 | WF TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:19 | ||
13 | KASZEWSKI Dawid | 4209 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:51 | |||
14 | POWĄZKA Bartosz | 4228 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:22 | |||
15 | FETISOVA Katia | 4196 | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:11 | |||
16 | MIKULSKI Patryk | 4224 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:05 | |||
17 | DUMAŃSKI Łukasz | 4194 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:10 | |||
18 | BRILLOWSKI Karol | 4181 | SRK | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:38 | ||
19 | UMIASTOWSKI Sławek | 4245 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:39 | |||
20 | MROCZEK Karol | 4226 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:00 | |||
21 | MROCZEK Jacek | 4225 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:03 | |||
22 | KRÓLASIK Aleksander | 4217 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:13 | |||
23 | KRÓLICKI Konrad | 4182 | STG WARSZAWA | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:11 | ||
24 | ZAWADZIŃSKI Artur | 4248 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:13 | |||
25 | REDEK Damian | 4230 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:31 | |||
26 | KONKOL Rafał | 4210 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:45 | |||
27 | TREDER Mateusz | 4242 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:46 | |||
28 | KUREK Mateusz | 4175 | Obstacle Center Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:21 | ||
29 | SADOWSKA Martyna | 5230 | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:47 | |||
30 | DRECZKOWSKI Jan | 4164 | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:50 | ||
31 | SKIBINSKI Łukasz | 4236 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:57 | |||
32 | ŚLIWOWSKI Adrian | 4237 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:58 | |||
33 | ZASTAWNA Aneta | 4247 | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:00 | |||
34 | NESTOROWICZ Grzegorz | 4162 | Activity Sport Elbląg | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:14 | ||
35 | TURSKI Szymon | 4244 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:02 | |||
36 | IWANOWSKI Mirosław | 4206 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:01 | |||
37 | IWANOWSKA Sylwia | 4205 | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:04 | |||
38 | WILCZYŃSKA Agata | 4186 | Warriors Łódź | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:00 | ||
39 | RUDNICKA Anna | 4231 | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:06 | |||
40 | BACHURA Malwina | 4190 | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:10 | |||
41 | GARLEWICZ Bartosz | 4165 | FitPark Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:46 | ||
42 | FLICIŃSKI Marcin | 4198 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:52 | |||
43 | SARYUSZ-SZARSKA Jola | 4232 | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:05 | |||
44 | SIMON Adam | 4235 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:44 | |||
45 | PRZYBYTEK Sławomir | 4229 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:49 | |||
46 | ZIEMBA Katarzyna | 5237 | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:50 | |||
47 | WARTOŃ Daniel | 4246 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:52 | |||
48 | TRZONKOWSKI Robert | 4243 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:53 | |||
49 | MASIARZ Łukasz | 4221 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:07 | |||
50 | HORN Rafał | 4204 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:28 | |||
51 | PAKUŁA Bartosz | 4176 | Obstacle Center Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:33 | ||
52 | SOBOLEWSKI Dawid | 4238 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:38 | |||
53 | GRABOWSKI Bartosz | 4201 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:17 | |||
54 | BABAYAN Eryk | 4189 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:19 | |||
55 | ZIĘBA Maksymilian | 4249 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:21 | |||
56 | SIDWA Paweł | 4233 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:59 | |||
57 | KRÓLAK Kornel | 4216 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:01 | |||
58 | ŁUKASIK Marta | 5225 | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:06 | |||
59 | KRÓLAK Klaudyna | 4215 | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:09 | |||
60 | OPASIŃSKA Martyna | 4185 | Warriors Łódź | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:01 | ||
61 | WIŚNIEWSKI Arkadiusz | 4187 | Warriors Łódź | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:02 | ||
62 | GACEK Aleksandra | 4199 | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:07 | |||
63 | ORLIŃSKI Artur | 4558 | UNIT37 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:18 | ||
64 | NOWAK Natalia | 4548 | Rossmann | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:19 | ||
65 | KOWALCZYK Tomasz | 4211 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:06 | |||
66 | RYCEK Maciej | 4437 | Psychiatryk Kopernika | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:07 | ||
67 | FIGIELSKI Dominik | 4197 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:57 | |||
68 | TOBIASZ Karol | 4241 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:58 | |||
69 | DUŹ Dominik | 4195 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:42 | |||
70 | MICHALSKA Nikola | 4222 | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:57 | |||
71 | KOZDROŃ Mateusz | 4213 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:00 | |||
72 | PONSKI Cezary | 4227 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:57 | |||
73 | KUROWSKI Rafał | 4219 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:58 | |||
74 | SZOSTEK Wojciech | 4168 | HARPAGAN BEAST | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:59 | ||
75 | GOŚCINIAK Beata | 4200 | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:01 | |||
76 | JEZIONEK Daniel | 4208 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:01 | |||
77 | BUDEK Weronika | 4192 | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:02 | |||
78 | KUROWSKA Edyta | 4218 | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:28 | |||
79 | MACIAK Grzegorz | 4177 | OSPRO OCR | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:49 | ||
80 | HOŁOWACZ-PYT Weronika | 4203 | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:55 | |||
81 | SADKOWSKA Anna | 4180 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:07 | ||
82 | MACIEJEWSKA Natalia | 4179 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:09 | ||
83 | CHABROWSKA Joanna | 4173 | Obstacle Center Team | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:04 | ||
84 | JANIKOWSKI Michał | 4207 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:53 | |||
85 | JAWORSKA Anna | 4174 | Obstacle Center Team | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:56 | ||
86 | WYSOCKA Aleksandra | 4170 | KSW VATAHA | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:10 | ||
87 | FERENS Dominik | 4169 | KSW VATAHA | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:17 | ||
88 | KMIECIAK Grzegorz | 4184 | Warriors Łódź | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:28 | ||
89 | ŁOPATKIEWICZ Anna | 4166 | FitPark Team | Open Kobiet | 08:00 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 89 wynik(ów)