Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2023-02-04 |
Miejsce : | Modlin |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 709 |
Wystartowało : | 709 |
Nie ukończyło : | 18 |
Ukończyło : | 691 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 08:10 | 08:20 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | 6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIUTKUS Dainius | 2022 | OCR Baltic Warriors | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:09 | ||
2 | JACIÓW Paweł | 2040 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:50 | ||
3 | KRAWIECKI Mateusz | 2031 | RUNMAGEDDON TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:56 | ||
4 | RUTKOWSKI Mariusz | 2047 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:05 | ||
5 | BOROWSKI Michał | 2049 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:20 | |||
6 | SELIANIN Dmytro | 2035 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:56 | ||
7 | SAŁATA Marcin | 2032 | RUNMAGEDDON TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:00 | ||
8 | ŚLOTAŁA Karol | 2006 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:13 | ||
9 | KROPIDŁOWSKI Grzegorz | 2046 | WOLF TEAM | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:17 | ||
10 | MARKOWSKI Fabian | 2042 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:25 | ||
11 | BRZEZIŃSKI Bartosz | 2029 | RUNMAGEDDON TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:27 | ||
12 | KALININ Jarosław | 2028 | Ex Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:29 | ||
13 | KOTALA Arkadiusz | 2041 | WATAHA | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:20 | ||
14 | JURKUS Martynas | 2023 | OCR Gargždai | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:47 | ||
15 | MACIEJEWSKI Łukasz | 2034 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:52 | ||
16 | OBSZYNSKI Marcin | 2064 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:53 | |||
17 | BUKAUSKAS Vidas | 2021 | OCR Baltic Warriors | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:37 | ||
18 | KANIECKI Paweł | 2044 | Wataha OCR Przemyśl | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:25 | ||
19 | KUBRYCHT Michal | 2059 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:36 | |||
20 | VEPŘEK Martin | 2068 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:49 | |||
21 | JUDEK Łukasz | 2055 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:07 | |||
22 | PSUT Kamil | 2005 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:17 | ||
23 | MORAWSKI Grzegorz | 2063 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:35 | |||
24 | KOZIOŁ Kamil | 2003 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:53 | ||
25 | HANUSIAK Leszek | 2018 | Koniu Squad | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:09 | ||
26 | KOŁAKOWSKI Krzysztof | 2030 | RUNMAGEDDON TEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:11 | ||
27 | CHOJECKI Arkadiusz | 2050 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:27 | |||
28 | ZWIERZYNSKI Marek | 2070 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:27 | |||
29 | KŁOS Cezary | 2011 | Drużyna Kitusia Bajdusia | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:36 | ||
30 | PAWLIKOWSKI Piotrek | 2045 | Wataha OCR Przemyśl | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:36 | ||
31 | PREWYSZ-KWINTO Mateusz | 2020 | Obstacle Center Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:37 | ||
32 | GAJOCHA Michał | 2002 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:03 | ||
33 | CEREMUGA Robert | 2001 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:21 | ||
34 | DOBROWOLSKI Piotr | 2051 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:38 | |||
35 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Grzegorz | 2048 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:40 | |||
36 | KIEŚ Damian | 2056 | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:46 | |||
37 | OTWINOWSKI Maciej | 2015 | Gorący Potok Team | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:53 | ||
38 | ZIÓŁEK Krzysztof | 2027 | POWER TRAINING | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:12 | ||
39 | WEIS Michał | 2069 | Obstacłe Center Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:24 | ||
40 | STAROSZYŃSKI Dawid | 2007 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:32 | ||
41 | KARBOWSKI Sławomir | 2009 | CrossFox OCR | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:55 | ||
42 | JEZIORSKI Marcin | 2054 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:15 | |||
43 | OGIŃSKI Szymon | 2039 | Warriors Łódź | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:37 | ||
44 | SYPOSZ Marcin | 2025 | OSPRO OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:44 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
KOVAL Vasyl | 2058 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | DNF | 00:40:45 DNF | ||||
46 | GRUBKAJTYS Henryk | 2053 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:01 | |||
47 | JANISZEWSKI Grzegorz | 2012 | DZIADY OCR | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:24 | ||
48 | WITKOWSKI Rafał | 2043 | WATAHA | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:37 | ||
49 | PODSIADŁY Paweł | 2004 | Carbon Silesia Sport | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:09 | ||
50 | SŁODKOWSKI Marek | 2016 | HARDCORY | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:27 | ||
51 | KOLASIŃSKI Jakub | 2010 | Dirty Sparrows | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:14 | ||
52 | MIERZICKI Marcel | 2026 | POWER TRAINING | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:20 | ||
53 | GOŁASZEWSKI Jacek | 2052 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:38 | |||
54 | KITALA Radosław | 2038 | Warriors Łódź | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:13 | ||
55 | WEJKNIS Krzysztof | 2024 | OCR SPORT GRIP KRZYSZTOF WEJKNIS | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:39 | ||
56 | SIMON Adam | 2065 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:51 | |||
57 | KUZARA Rafał | 2037 | UNIT37 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:19 | ||
58 | JASZCZYSZYN Damian | 2111 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:03 | |||
59 | MUSZYŃSKI Maciej | 2157 | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:06 | |||
60 | FACISZEWSKI Adam | 2019 | Lemon Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:10 | ||
61 | SZOT Maksymilian | 2066 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:38 | |||
62 | POLUS Piotr Peter | 2013 | GACIOGEDDON | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:15 | ||
63 | ŁUKASZEWSKI Bartosz | 2061 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:34 | |||
64 | GRALEC Dariusz | 2017 | I NEVER TURN BACK | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:55 | ||
65 | LECH Mateusz | 2014 | Good Vibes Studio Treningu Katowice Zdrowozyj.pl | Elite Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:54 |
Znaleziono 65 wynik(ów)