Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2022-09-11 |
Miejsce : | Gliwice |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1286 |
Wystartowało : | 1157 |
Nie ukończyło : | 14 |
Ukończyło : | 1143 |
Na trasie : | 10 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 07:40 | 07:50 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | 6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRZOZOWSKI Kamil | 5239 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:36 | |||
2 | ROGOZIŃSKI Tomasz | 4363 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:27 | |||
3 | SAŁEK Piotr | 4364 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:27 | |||
4 | STANIAK Adam | 4368 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:48 | |||
5 | KALINOWSKI Adam | 4356 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:52 | |||
6 | KOSMALA Grzmot Grzegorz | 4313 | GRZMOT TEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:55 | ||
7 | SKRZYPEK Paulina | 4365 | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:59 | |||
8 | WALCZAK Jacek | 4328 | RunAir | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:12 | ||
9 | KOSSAKOWSKI Adam | 4358 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:44 | |||
10 | KLUKOWSKI Mariusz | 4320 | Maaały | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:47 | ||
11 | PIOTROWSKI Artur | 4361 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:39 | |||
12 | KUBOŃ Mateusz | 4339 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:51 | ||
13 | RZONSIK Katarzyna | 4342 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:52 | ||
14 | FLAK Tomasz | 4338 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:02 | ||
15 | KOZAK Nazar | 4316 | GTV | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:15 | ||
16 | JUSIŃSKI Krystian | 4355 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:14 | |||
17 | CHYLAK Adam | 4349 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:17 | |||
18 | DUCH Paweł | 4352 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:27 | |||
19 | ANTONIEWICZ Agnieszka | 4348 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:28 | |||
20 | KAMIŃSKI Robert | 4357 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:44 | |||
21 | PODLEŚNY Michał | 4341 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:50 | ||
22 | RURAŃSKI Tomasz | 5243 | Runnairs | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:54 | ||
23 | WIŚNIEWSKA Arleta | 4344 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:01 | ||
24 | PODOLAŃCZUK Bartosz | 4331 | Runnairs | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:10 | ||
25 | MĄDRAWSKI Piotr | 4329 | Runnairs | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:11 | ||
26 | ADAMCZYK Tomasz | 4335 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:34 | ||
27 | ADAMCZYK Małgorzata | 4334 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:39 | ||
28 | LIPIŃSKI Adam | 4317 | GTV | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:50 | ||
29 | ZAŁĘCKI Damian | 4333 | Skrzydłowi | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:03 | ||
30 | WOŹNIAK Jakub | 4347 | Totalne Koty | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:31 | ||
31 | DENYS Dariusz | 4350 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:36 | |||
32 | MISIŃSKI Paweł | 4325 | Myszoskoczki | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:39 | ||
33 | SMOLARCZYK Kasia | 4366 | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:32 | |||
34 | STRZELCZYK Leszek | 4319 | GTV | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:30 | ||
35 | SANKOWSKI Krzysztof | 4318 | GTV | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:31 | ||
36 | KICMAN Jakub | 4314 | GTV | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:32 | ||
37 | SPADŁO Damian | 4367 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:41 | |||
38 | KOMAR Tomasz | 4326 | Na przypale albo wcale!!! | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:39 | ||
39 | PIASECKI Hubert | 4327 | Na przypale albo wcale!!! | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:40 | ||
40 | MARSZOLIK Angela | 4340 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:01 | ||
41 | BOMBOR Antonina | 4336 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:01 | ||
42 | GAŁKA Mateusz | 4470 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:30 | |||
43 | KLAJNICKI Piotr | 4315 | GTV | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:28 | ||
44 | TOMASZEWSKI Sławomir | 4322 | MAXIMUS SMT | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:30 | ||
45 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Przemysław | 4321 | MAXIMUS SMT | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:32 | ||
46 | FILUSZ Dawid | 4337 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:46 | ||
47 | KUMANOWICZ Magdalena | 4359 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:20 | |||
48 | JURKOWSKI Karol | 4354 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:21 | |||
49 | SKRABEL Artur | 4343 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
50 | PRYL Wojciech | 4362 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | ||||
51 | LEGAT Marcin | 4360 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 51 wynik(ów)