Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2023-02-04 |
Miejsce : | Modlin |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 709 |
Wystartowało : | 709 |
Nie ukończyło : | 18 |
Ukończyło : | 691 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 08:10 | 08:20 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | 6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PODLEWSKI Marcin | 2243 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:25 | |||
2 | LEBEK Mateusz | 2196 | Winko Skład | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:09 | ||
3 | JACKOWSKI Roman | 2220 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:45 | |||
4 | PIECZONKA Jakub | 2194 | WF TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:44 | ||
5 | PLUTA Dariusz | 2197 | Winko Skład | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:36 | ||
6 | JASKÓLSKI Marek | 2195 | Winko Skład | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:37 | ||
7 | BOĆKO Jakub | 2198 | Wściekłe Bobry | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:46 | ||
8 | WILHELM Dominik | 2755 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:50 | |||
9 | FILAR Herbert | 2212 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:03 | |||
10 | RATAJSZCZAK Dominik | 2245 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:34 | |||
11 | BURY Adrian | 2204 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:04 | |||
12 | BURY Mariusz | 2205 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:04 | |||
13 | KUREK Marcin | 2232 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:15 | |||
14 | WASILEWSKI Rafał | 2263 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:18 | |||
15 | TERCJAK Dariusz | 2259 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:47 | |||
16 | RAWECKI Patryk | 2340 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:48 | |||
17 | TARAS Michał | 2258 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:51 | |||
18 | DOŁŻYCKI Paweł | 2209 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:01 | |||
19 | SAWINA Krystian | 2247 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:12 | |||
20 | JAKUBOWSKI Tomasz | 2222 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:13 | |||
21 | BEHENSKÝ Jan | 3327 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:52 | |||
22 | JANKIEWICZ Patryk | 2224 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:19 | |||
23 | KAMZOL Bogna | 2227 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:05 | |||
24 | NAWROCKI Krzysztof | 2239 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:11 | |||
25 | KANCIRUK Paweł | 2228 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:16 | |||
26 | ZIMNY Adam | 2270 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:47 | |||
27 | KURPIEWSKI Piotr | 2233 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:37 | |||
28 | JAŃCZUK Marcin | 2223 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:22 | |||
29 | MŁYNARCZYK Tatiana | 2236 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:39 | |||
30 | SASINOWSKI Krzysztof | 2246 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:39 | |||
31 | BANASIK Sebastian | 2200 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:14 | |||
32 | SZLĘZAK Mateusz | 2255 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:57 | |||
33 | PUŁA Karolina | 2189 | Psychiatryk Kopernika | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:03 | ||
34 | PODGÓRSKI Michał | 2188 | Psychiatryk Kopernika | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:04 | ||
35 | GALL Kacper | 2213 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:05 | |||
36 | CHROMÝ David | 2206 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:24 | |||
37 | KAMIŃSKI Robert | 2319 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:16 | |||
38 | GUDAITIS Dovydas | 2184 | OCR Baltic warriors | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:20 | ||
39 | GŁUSZAK Piotr | 827 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:26 | |||
40 | DOS SANTOS TRINDADE Kamila | 2174 | CrossFox OCR | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:29 | ||
41 | NOWAK Maciej | 2241 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:32 | |||
42 | WŁODARCZYK Paweł | 2173 | Bravehearts Legionowo | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:03 | ||
43 | KALNIUK Tomasz | 2183 | Obstacle Center Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:32 | ||
44 | ZALEWSKI Robert | 2269 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:36 | |||
45 | KOCOLOWSKI Jurek | 728 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:46 | |||
46 | ŚWIDERSKI Cezary | 2253 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:49 | |||
47 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Maciek | 2254 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:50 | |||
48 | CZUPOWSKI Kamil | 2207 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:54 | |||
49 | BOSAK Hubert | 2176 | EDC Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:06 | ||
50 | ŻDANOWSKA Natalia | 2166 | 13 Śląska Brygada OT | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:08 | ||
51 | KORYCZAN Konrad | 2271 | 13 Śląska Brygada OT | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:09 | ||
52 | BĄK Judyta | 2199 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:49 | |||
53 | SKIBA Dawid | 2248 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:19 | |||
54 | DOMINIK Patryk | 2167 | 4719 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:24 | ||
55 | PFAJFER Dagmara | 2168 | 4719 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:24 | ||
56 | PRZYSTAW Maxim | 2244 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:53 | |||
57 | KASCHE Denny | 2320 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:55 | |||
58 | SCHNEEWEIS Julia | 2341 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:56 | |||
59 | GREIBIG Michaela | 2314 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:59 | |||
60 | STEFANIAK Marek | 1233 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:31 | |||
61 | GWIAZDA Krzysztof | 2217 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:33 | |||
62 | MUSZYŃSKI Grzegorz | 2237 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:34 | |||
63 | KROGUL Dawid | 2231 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:39 | |||
63 | WYRWA Aleksandra | 2267 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:41 | |||
65 | TWARDOWSKI Kamil | 2261 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:54 | |||
66 | YAHORAVA Natallia | 2268 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:19 | |||
67 | VEČEŘA Jan | 2262 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:08 | |||
68 | MICHALSKA Nikola | 2235 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:14 | |||
69 | KOZDROŃ Mateusz | 2230 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:18 | |||
70 | STEFANIAK Katarzyna | 2250 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:23 | |||
71 | BUDEK Weronika | 2203 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:28 | |||
72 | KOMAR Tomasz | 688 | Na przypale albo wcale!!! | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:10 | ||
73 | PACHOTA Paweł | 2242 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:11 | |||
74 | PIASECKI Hubert | 2182 | Na przypale albo wcale!!! | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:12 | ||
75 | SĘK Paweł | 2179 | Knights of Nightskating Warszawa | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:06 | ||
76 | KAPISZ Michał | 2178 | Knights of Nightskating Warszawa | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:07 | ||
77 | ZASŁONKA Paweł | 2180 | Knights of Nightskating Warszawa | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:08 | ||
78 | HOŁOWACZ-PYT Weronika | 2219 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:20 | |||
79 | WIDUCH Ryszard | 2264 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:40 | |||
80 | WIELICZKO Paweł | 2265 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:35 | |||
81 | GOSCINIAK Anna | 2216 | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:37 | |||
82 | RYSZCZYK Adam | 2190 | Siusiaki | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:50 | ||
83 | STEGIENKO Artur | 2252 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:52 | |||
84 | DRAPA Rafał | 2210 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:00 | |||
85 | KACPRZAK Olga | 2226 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:11 | |||
86 | TOMCZAK Wioleta | 2260 | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:13 | |||
87 | WRONA Anna | 1005 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:37 | |||
88 | SZOSTEK Wojciech | 2256 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:48 | |||
89 | GABARA Aleksander | 2170 | BeerForceOne | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:24 | ||
90 | BŁACHNIO Maciej | 2169 | BeerForceOne | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:25 | ||
91 | MIROTA Dominika | 2171 | BeerForceOne | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:28 | ||
92 | KARBOWSKA Emilia | 2175 | CrossFox OCR | Open Kobiet | 08:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:54 | ||
93 | STANCZYK Mateusz | 2249 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:30 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 93 wynik(ów)