RUNMAGEDDON CLASSIC WARSZAWA
Runmageddon Warszawa
Organizator : Extreme Events, Runmageddon
Data : 2021-10-03
Miejsce : Warszawa
Dystans : 12 km
Zgłoszonych : 1112
Wystartowało : 1004
Nie ukończyło : 12
Ukończyło : 992
Na trasie : 10
Pełne wyniki :
Uproszczone :
Klasyfikacja wg czasu brutto. Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MSeriaCzas startuSplit
6km
Czas
netto
12km
Czas
brutto
12km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
         
1JEZIORSKI Marcin 3591Open Masters Mężczyzn14M 15909:1500:00:0001:08:0401:50:25.5001:50:25.50 9:126,5
2DODATKO Roman 4112Open Mężczyzn77M 19209:1500:00:0001:11:4101:54:32.0001:54:32.00+00:04:069:326,3
3BRUSIŁO Bartosz 3510United RunnersOpen Mężczyzn97M 22309:1500:00:0000:59:3301:57:29.3001:57:29.30+00:07:039:476,1
4KOWALSKI Robert 3471Open Masters Mężczyzn41M 32109:1500:00:0001:27:3502:10:05.1002:10:05.10+00:19:3910:505,5
5JACZEWSKI Patryk 3466Open Mężczyzn178M 33209:1500:00:0001:20:1002:10:52.5002:10:52.50+00:20:2710:545,5
6SIKORA Mateusz 3481Open Mężczyzn220M 38909:1500:00:0001:20:1902:18:26.4502:18:26.45+00:28:0011:325,2
7PAZIO Michał 3479Open Mężczyzn228M 39709:1500:00:0001:21:0402:19:18.5002:19:18.50+00:28:5311:365,2
8SZWAJCOWSKI Mirosław 3484Open Masters Mężczyzn57M 42209:1500:00:0001:23:1702:21:33.2002:21:33.20+00:31:0711:475,1
9ZASTAWNA Aneta 3487Open Masters Kobiet3K 3609:1500:00:0001:29:3202:21:35.0502:21:35.05+00:31:0911:475,1
10POGORZELSKA Magdalena 3457GRAFIT TEAMOpen Kobiet25K 3809:1500:00:0001:29:3302:22:13.4502:22:13.45+00:31:4711:515,1
11NEUMANN Kamila 3456GRAFIT TEAMOpen Kobiet26K 3909:1500:00:0001:29:3102:22:13.8002:22:13.80+00:31:4811:515,1
12MIKOŁAJEWSKI Radosław 3477Open Mężczyzn258M 43209:1500:00:0001:23:2402:22:36.6002:22:36.60+00:32:1111:535,0
13WASIL Michał 3485Open Mężczyzn259M 43309:1500:00:0001:23:1902:22:39.0502:22:39.05+00:32:1311:535,0
14BURSZTYKA Hubert 3461Open Mężczyzn286M 46809:1500:00:0001:13:4002:25:56.3502:25:56.35+00:35:3012:094,9
15GRONKIEWICZ Łukasz 3465Open Mężczyzn290M 47209:1500:00:0001:13:3802:26:11.4502:26:11.45+00:35:4512:104,9
16DĄBROWSKA Monika 3454CROSS HEROES - OGIEŃ!Open Masters Kobiet9K 5209:1500:00:0001:23:1502:26:34.4002:26:34.40+00:36:0812:124,9
17KILARSKA Barbara 3455CROSS HEROES - OGIEŃ!Open Kobiet34K 5309:1500:00:0001:23:1402:26:34.4502:26:34.45+00:36:0812:124,9
18CHUDOBA Agnieszka 3453CROSS HEOES - OGIEŃ!Open Kobiet35K 5409:1500:00:0001:23:2802:26:34.5502:26:34.55+00:36:0912:124,9
19LEYK Andrzej 3474Open Masters Mężczyzn66M 48209:1500:00:0001:13:3902:27:33.4502:27:33.45+00:37:0712:174,9
20KRASNODEMBSKI Bartosz 3446AlkoBiegaczeOpen Mężczyzn309M 49309:1500:00:0001:32:4302:29:04.8002:29:04.80+00:38:3912:254,8
21KOSTUR Krzysztof 3445AlkoBiegaczeOpen Mężczyzn312M 49609:1500:00:0001:32:4602:29:07.0502:29:07.05+00:38:4112:254,8
22MAJ Kamila 3475Open Kobiet43K 6309:1500:00:0001:33:4102:31:48.4002:31:48.40+00:41:2212:394,7
23BALICKI Marcin 3460Open Mężczyzn331M 51809:1500:00:0001:33:3402:31:49.2502:31:49.25+00:41:2312:394,7
24MAKAREVSKA Oleksandra 3476Open Kobiet44K 6409:1500:00:0001:33:4402:31:49.8502:31:49.85+00:41:2412:394,7
25SURMACZ Jacek 3482Open Masters Mężczyzn68M 51909:1500:00:0001:33:3702:31:50.0502:31:50.05+00:41:2412:394,7
26SURMACZ Maciej 3483Open Mężczyzn332M 52009:1500:00:0001:33:3602:31:50.6002:31:50.60+00:41:2512:394,7
27MŁYNARCZYK Marek 3478Open Masters Mężczyzn69M 52109:1500:00:0001:33:3902:31:50.7502:31:50.75+00:41:2512:394,7
28PALUCH Wojciech 3459PrzecinakiOpen Mężczyzn333M 52209:1500:00:0001:21:2602:31:51.4502:31:51.45+00:41:2512:394,7
29GAŃKO Bernard 3486Open Mężczyzn334M 52309:1500:00:0001:33:2902:31:51.7002:31:51.70+00:41:2612:394,7
30ROJEWSKI Piotr 3351Open Masters Mężczyzn70M 52409:1500:00:0001:33:4302:31:52.3502:31:52.35+00:41:2612:394,7
31ZUBKO Oleksandr 3488Open Mężczyzn335M 52509:1500:00:0001:33:4802:31:54.2002:31:54.20+00:41:2812:394,7
32HARASIMOWICZ Kamil 3458PrzecinakiOpen Mężczyzn337M 52709:1500:00:0001:21:2802:32:00.1502:32:00.15+00:41:3412:404,7
33MROCZKOWSKI Artur 3449C&F Running TeamOpen Masters Mężczyzn88M 62709:1500:00:0001:35:2802:43:33.1002:43:33.10+00:53:0713:374,4
34SOBOWIEC Mariusz 3450C&F Running TeamOpen Masters Mężczyzn89M 62809:1500:00:0001:35:2102:43:33.8502:43:33.85+00:53:0813:374,4
35TRUBAS Konrad 3452C&F Running TeamOpen Masters Mężczyzn90M 63009:1500:00:0001:35:2002:43:39.3502:43:39.35+00:53:1313:384,4
36SZYMCZYK Joanna 3451C&F Running TeamOpen Kobiet65K 9109:1500:00:0001:35:3402:43:40.6502:43:40.65+00:53:1513:384,4
37PIECH Krzysztof 3480Open Masters Mężczyzn92M 63709:1500:00:0001:32:5302:45:02.3502:45:02.35+00:54:3613:454,4
38DĘBOWSKI Dominik 3447ByleSięNiePobrudzićOpen Mężczyzn449M 67709:1500:00:0001:20:3402:49:48.6002:49:48.60+00:59:2314:094,2
39OLEJARZ Sebastian 3448ByleSięNiePobrudzićOpen Mężczyzn454M 68309:1500:00:0001:20:3102:49:57.1502:49:57.15+00:59:3114:094,2
40GŁÓDŹ Małgorzata 3523Open Kobiet76K 10309:1500:00:0001:49:0602:51:13.3502:51:13.35+01:00:4714:164,2
41JURKOWSKA Jolanta 3468Open Masters Kobiet16K 10509:1500:00:0001:40:5202:51:47.3502:51:47.35+01:01:2114:184,2
42JURKOWSKI Karol 3469Open Mężczyzn559M 80509:1500:00:0002:11:0703:32:55.3503:32:55.35+01:42:2917:443,4
43KUMANOWICZ Magdalena 3473Open Kobiet126K 16609:1500:00:0002:11:0503:32:57.0503:32:57.05+01:42:3117:443,4
44KUMANOWICZ Agnieszka 3472Open Kobiet127K 16709:1500:00:0002:11:0503:32:57.2503:32:57.25+01:42:3117:443,4
Znaleziono 44 wynik(ów)