Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2023-02-04 |
Miejsce : | Modlin |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 709 |
Wystartowało : | 709 |
Nie ukończyło : | 18 |
Ukończyło : | 691 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 08:10 | 08:20 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | 6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KYSILKA Vit | 2479 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:32 | |||
2 | WOJCIECHOWICZ Andrzej | 2487 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:33 | |||
3 | KRYGOWSKI Mateusz | 2477 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:03 | |||
4 | BACHUL Tomasz | 2445 | Flowrunners | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:44 | ||
5 | KULKA Marcin | 2446 | Flowrunners | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:44 | ||
6 | CZYSZCZON Mateusz | 2472 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:30 | |||
7 | KARCZYŃSKI Tomasz | 2476 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:04 | |||
8 | WICZLING Maciej | 2485 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:52 | |||
9 | BARCIKOWSKI Jarosław | 2466 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:03 | |||
10 | BĄK Marcin | 2464 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:11 | |||
11 | BĄK Piotr | 2465 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:12 | |||
12 | KOSIŃSKI Rafał | 2462 | Szybkienogi | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:21 | ||
13 | LEWICKI Lukasz | 2463 | Szybkienogi | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:23 | ||
14 | JASIŃSKI Radosław | 2461 | Szybkienogi | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:33 | ||
15 | GÓRKA Mateusz | 2391 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:18 | |||
16 | JEDYNAK Mateusz | 2396 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:39 | |||
17 | ŻEBRAK Mateusz | 2488 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:40 | |||
18 | DORUCH Kamil | 2475 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:41 | |||
19 | ŻURAWSKI Tomasz | 2489 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:54 | |||
20 | WISŁAWSKI Mariusz | 2486 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:03 | |||
21 | NAZIM Maksymilian | 2480 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:02 | |||
22 | SERAFIN Antoni | 2482 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:02 | |||
23 | GÓRNIAK Paweł | 2627 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:53 | |||
24 | DOBOSZ Przemyslaw | 2474 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:22 | |||
25 | DEMCZAK Marcin | 2473 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:23 | |||
26 | SZYMAŃSKI Karol | 2425 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:31 | |||
27 | CESCHICA-WENSIERSKA Barbara | 2470 | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:15 | |||
28 | KULECZKA Jacek | 2478 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:27 | |||
29 | CHMIELNICKI Dawid | 2443 | D&W | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:50 | ||
30 | PIOTRAK Wiktor | 2444 | D&W | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:55 | ||
31 | URBAŃCZYK Mariusz | 2484 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:17 | |||
32 | STAŃCZAK Piotr | 2483 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:19 | |||
33 | BUDEK Adrian | 2469 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:20 | |||
34 | PAWELSKI Przemysław | 2481 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:21 | |||
35 | CUDZIK Sebastian | 2471 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:06 | |||
36 | HOROŚ Łukasz | 2318 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:55 | |||
37 | HRYSZKO Bartosz | 2435 | 8 BALL CROSS GYM CHEŁM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:26 | ||
38 | WNUK Pawel | 2440 | 8 BALL CROSS GYM CHEŁM | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:26 | ||
39 | KUJAWSKI Kordian | 2436 | 8 BALL CROSS GYM CHEŁM | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:28 | ||
40 | SIENICKI Marcin | 2439 | 8 BALL CROSS GYM CHEŁM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:37 | ||
41 | SIENICKA Paulina | 2438 | 8 Ball Cross Gym Chełm | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:40 | ||
42 | HRYSZKO Adriana | 2434 | 8 BALL CROSS GYM CHEŁM | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:41 | ||
43 | MECH Gabriela | 2437 | 8 BALL CROSS GYM CHEŁM | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:42 | ||
44 | JAROSZ Marcin | 2225 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:18 | |||
45 | KOTWICA Bartosz | 2451 | GetOutData | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:10 | ||
46 | KOŁAKOWSKI Grzegorz | 2450 | GetOutData | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:11 | ||
47 | GOŚCICKI Adam | 2449 | GetOutData | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:20 | ||
48 | KUSZNIERCZUK Katarzyna | 2452 | GetOutData | Open Kobiet | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:22 | ||
49 | POPŁAWSKI Tomasz | 2460 | Rossmann | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:27 | ||
50 | BARSZCZ Krystian | 2467 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:15 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 50 wynik(ów)