Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2023-02-04 |
Miejsce : | Modlin |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 709 |
Wystartowało : | 709 |
Nie ukończyło : | 18 |
Ukończyło : | 691 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 08:10 | 08:20 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | 6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WIEJAK Michał | 2564 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:06 | |||
2 | PAWLAK Patryk | 2185 | Pozdrogeddon | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:31 | ||
3 | TOŁKACZEWSKI Jakub | 2186 | Pozdrogeddon | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:30 | ||
4 | WOJTYNOWSKI Oskar | 2187 | Pozdrogeddon | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:30 | ||
5 | SEROCKA Basia | 2359 | CSS SZAFA | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:51 | ||
6 | JAKUBASIK Julia | 2394 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:28 | |||
7 | WOŹNIAK Michał | 2431 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:18 | |||
8 | CZERWONKA Dawid | 2494 | naTemat | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:25 | ||
9 | PREDENKIEWICZ Oliwia | 2495 | naTemat | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:26 | ||
10 | FIK Łukasz | 2496 | NGK | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:04 | ||
11 | JĘDRYSIAK Łukasz | 2497 | NGK | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:15 | ||
12 | KWINTAL Dawid | 2498 | NGK | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:09 | ||
13 | KOMOSA Kamil | 2510 | Pruszkowski Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:19 | ||
14 | LEWANDOWSKA Agnieszka | 2511 | Pruszkowski Team | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:29 | ||
15 | ZIELIŃSKI Tomasz | 2512 | Pruszkowski Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:19 | ||
16 | BAJOR Angelika | 2520 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:06 | |||
17 | BIELARCZYK Dawid | 2522 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:44 | |||
18 | BIELARCZYK Jarosław | 2523 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:41 | |||
19 | BIENIEK Wojciech | 2524 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:55 | |||
20 | BOMBOR Antonina | 2525 | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:16 | |||
21 | KITA Grzegorz | 2538 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:29 | |||
22 | KLARKOWSKI Jakub | 2539 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:04 | |||
23 | KLARŻUK Mikołaj | 2540 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:14 | |||
24 | KOLATOWSKI Dariusz | 2541 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:30 | |||
25 | KOLATOWSKI Jarosław | 2542 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:27 | |||
26 | ODROBINA Rafał | 2556 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:48 | |||
27 | PAWLIKOWSKI Patryk | 2557 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:33 | |||
28 | PETROVIĆ Lazar | 2558 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:24 | |||
29 | ROGOWSKI Mateusz | 2559 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:01 | |||
30 | RYBICKI Mateusz | 2560 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:11 | |||
31 | SANCEWICZ Grzegorz | 2561 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:53 | |||
32 | KRUCZEK Karolina | 2753 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:24 | |||
33 | JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz | 2759 | Green Goblins | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:32 | ||
34 | SZAFRAŃSKA Oliwia | 2760 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:31 | |||
35 | MATYSIAK Marcin | 2761 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:12 | |||
36 | KABALA Kamil | 2398 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:17 | |||
37 | GROMALA Paulina | 2490 | 2XX | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:14 | ||
38 | LECH Dawid | 2491 | DAJCIE NAM WYGRAĆ!!! | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:25 | ||
39 | KULINKOWSKI Rafał | 2492 | KOTY PPF | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:38 | ||
40 | PIOTROWSKI Mateusz | 2493 | KOTY PPF | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:42 | ||
41 | SIKORSKI Mateusz | 2499 | OCR SOCHACZEW | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:31 | ||
42 | MIEBS Grzegorz | 2500 | Osiołki sp. z o.o. | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:02 | ||
43 | ANTOS Jacek | 2501 | Pędzące Ananasy | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:17 | ||
44 | FRĄCKOWIAK Jakub | 2502 | Pędzące Ananasy | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:48 | ||
45 | STEFANIAK Daniel | 2503 | Pędzące Ananasy | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:34 | ||
46 | BARABANIEC Piotr | 2504 | Pogotowie Medicover | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:08 | ||
47 | ZDUŃSKI Jarosław | 2505 | Pogotowie Medicover | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:00 | ||
48 | CELEJ Sebastian | 2506 | Pruszkowski Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:17 | ||
49 | FURCA Jarosław | 2507 | Pruszkowski Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:16 | ||
50 | KOWALIK Kamil | 2544 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:44 | |||
51 | KACZOR Piotr | 2537 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:38 | |||
52 | ŁUKASIK Łukasz | 2548 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:55 | |||
53 | MACIEJOWSKI Dawid | 2549 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:23 | |||
54 | MARSZOLIK Angela | 2550 | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:16 | |||
55 | MICHOŃ Natalia | 2551 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:38 | |||
56 | MILEWSKI Szymon | 2552 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:23 | |||
57 | MURAWSKI Michał | 2554 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:31 | |||
58 | SIERPIEŃ Grzegorz | 2562 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:59 | |||
59 | SOBEK Mateusz | 2563 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:58 | |||
60 | WIŚNIEWSKI Adam | 2565 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:07 | |||
61 | ZABOROWSKI Roman | 2566 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:07 | |||
62 | ZAGOŻDŻON Jakub | 2567 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:39 | |||
63 | KĄDZIELA Karina | 2508 | Pruszkowski Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:30 | ||
64 | KALINOWSKA Monika | 2509 | Pruszkowski Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:21 | ||
65 | SAWCZYŃSKI Adam | 2513 | Rossmann | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:07 | ||
66 | SUSKA Daniel | 2514 | Skazańcy | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:32 | ||
67 | URBANIEC Tomasz | 2515 | Skazańcy | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:33 | ||
68 | GARSTKA Adam | 2516 | Ulane Świnie | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:33 | ||
69 | LASZUK Mateusz | 2517 | Ulane Świnie | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:45 | ||
70 | LASZUK Michał | 2518 | Ulane Świnie | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:47 | ||
71 | BRYK Izabela | 2526 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:51 | |||
72 | FANIZZA Gianluca | 2531 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:02 | |||
73 | FISCHER Filip | 2532 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:11 | |||
74 | GAJEWSKI Maksymilan | 2533 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:06 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
SOBIERAJ Anna | 2419 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 75 wynik(ów)