Organiser : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Date : | 2023-02-04 |
Place : | Modlin |
Distance : | 12 km |
Registered : | 709 |
Started : | 709 |
Not finished : | 18 |
Finished : | 691 |
On the track : | 0 |
Classifications acc. to categories:
All | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 08:10 | 08:20 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Seria | Start time | 6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MATYSIAK Marcin | 2761 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:12 | |||
2 | LECH Dawid | 2491 | DAJCIE NAM WYGRAĆ!!! | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:25 | ||
3 | KACZOR Piotr | 2537 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:38 | |||
3 | ZAGOŻDŻON Jakub | 2567 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:39 | |||
5 | RYBICKI Mateusz | 2560 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:11 | |||
6 | KOWALIK Kamil | 2544 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:44 | |||
7 | ANTOS Jacek | 2501 | Pędzące Ananasy | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:17 | ||
8 | PAWLIKOWSKI Patryk | 2557 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:33 | |||
9 | ROGOWSKI Mateusz | 2559 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:01 | |||
10 | FISCHER Filip | 2532 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:11 | |||
11 | STEFANIAK Daniel | 2503 | Pędzące Ananasy | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:34 | ||
12 | SOBEK Mateusz | 2563 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:58 | |||
13 | GAJEWSKI Maksymilan | 2533 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:06 | |||
14 | ZABOROWSKI Roman | 2566 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:07 | |||
15 | MACIEJOWSKI Dawid | 2549 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:23 | |||
16 | SIKORSKI Mateusz | 2499 | OCR SOCHACZEW | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:31 | ||
17 | MURAWSKI Michał | 2554 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:31 | |||
18 | ŁUKASIK Łukasz | 2548 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:55 | |||
19 | SIERPIEŃ Grzegorz | 2562 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:59 | |||
20 | MIEBS Grzegorz | 2500 | Osiołki sp. z o.o. | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:02 | ||
21 | FANIZZA Gianluca | 2531 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:02 | |||
22 | SANCEWICZ Grzegorz | 2561 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:53 | |||
23 | BIELARCZYK Jarosław | 2523 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:41 | |||
24 | BIELARCZYK Dawid | 2522 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:44 | |||
25 | BRYK Izabela | 2526 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:51 | |||
26 | FIK Łukasz | 2496 | NGK | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:04 | ||
27 | KWINTAL Dawid | 2498 | NGK | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:09 | ||
28 | JĘDRYSIAK Łukasz | 2497 | NGK | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:15 | ||
29 | KABALA Kamil | 2398 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:17 | |||
30 | WOŹNIAK Michał | 2431 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:18 | |||
31 | SUSKA Daniel | 2514 | Skazańcy | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:32 | ||
32 | URBANIEC Tomasz | 2515 | Skazańcy | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:33 | ||
33 | ZDUŃSKI Jarosław | 2505 | Pogotowie Medicover | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:00 | ||
34 | KLARKOWSKI Jakub | 2539 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:04 | |||
35 | BARABANIEC Piotr | 2504 | Pogotowie Medicover | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:08 | ||
36 | MILEWSKI Szymon | 2552 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:23 | |||
37 | PETROVIĆ Lazar | 2558 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:24 | |||
38 | ODROBINA Rafał | 2556 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:48 | |||
39 | FRĄCKOWIAK Jakub | 2502 | Pędzące Ananasy | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:48 | ||
40 | CZERWONKA Dawid | 2494 | naTemat | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:25 | ||
41 | PREDENKIEWICZ Oliwia | 2495 | naTemat | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:26 | ||
42 | WIEJAK Michał | 2564 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:06 | |||
43 | WIŚNIEWSKI Adam | 2565 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:07 | |||
44 | SAWCZYŃSKI Adam | 2513 | Rossmann | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:07 | ||
45 | BAJOR Angelika | 2520 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:06 | |||
46 | KLARŻUK Mikołaj | 2540 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:14 | |||
47 | SEROCKA Basia | 2359 | CSS SZAFA | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:51 | ||
48 | KITA Grzegorz | 2538 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:29 | |||
49 | FURCA Jarosław | 2507 | Pruszkowski Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:16 | ||
50 | CELEJ Sebastian | 2506 | Pruszkowski Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:17 | ||
51 | KOMOSA Kamil | 2510 | Pruszkowski Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:19 | ||
52 | ZIELIŃSKI Tomasz | 2512 | Pruszkowski Team | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:19 | ||
53 | KALINOWSKA Monika | 2509 | Pruszkowski Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:21 | ||
54 | LEWANDOWSKA Agnieszka | 2511 | Pruszkowski Team | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:29 | ||
55 | KĄDZIELA Karina | 2508 | Pruszkowski Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:30 | ||
56 | BIENIEK Wojciech | 2524 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:55 | |||
57 | KOLATOWSKI Jarosław | 2542 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:27 | |||
58 | JAKUBASIK Julia | 2394 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:28 | |||
59 | KOLATOWSKI Dariusz | 2541 | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:30 | |||
60 | KRUCZEK Karolina | 2753 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:24 | |||
61 | KULINKOWSKI Rafał | 2492 | KOTY PPF | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:38 | ||
62 | MICHOŃ Natalia | 2551 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:38 | |||
63 | PIOTROWSKI Mateusz | 2493 | KOTY PPF | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:42 | ||
64 | BOMBOR Antonina | 2525 | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:16 | |||
65 | MARSZOLIK Angela | 2550 | Open Masters Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:16 | |||
66 | TOŁKACZEWSKI Jakub | 2186 | Pozdrogeddon | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:30 | ||
67 | WOJTYNOWSKI Oskar | 2187 | Pozdrogeddon | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:30 | ||
68 | PAWLAK Patryk | 2185 | Pozdrogeddon | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:31 | ||
69 | GROMALA Paulina | 2490 | 2XX | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:14 | ||
70 | SZAFRAŃSKA Oliwia | 2760 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:31 | |||
71 | JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz | 2759 | Green Goblins | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:32 | ||
72 | GARSTKA Adam | 2516 | Ulane Świnie | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:33 | ||
73 | LASZUK Mateusz | 2517 | Ulane Świnie | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:45 | ||
74 | LASZUK Michał | 2518 | Ulane Świnie | Open Mężczyzn | 09:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:47 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
SOBIERAJ Anna | 2419 | Open Kobiet | 09:30 | DNF | DNF |
Total 75 results.