Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2023-02-04 |
Miejsce : | Modlin |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 709 |
Wystartowało : | 709 |
Nie ukończyło : | 18 |
Ukończyło : | 691 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:00 | 08:10 | 08:20 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | 6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WASILEWSKI Michał | 2603 | Lady Gagas | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:42 | ||
2 | BAMBYNEK Ewa | 2617 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:50 | |||
3 | DYOLOG Sergiy | 2211 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:09 | |||
4 | PĘKALA Aleksandra | 2412 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:03 | |||
5 | DZIARDZIEL Krzysztof | 2448 | GetOutData | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:20:49 | ||
6 | DOMZAŁA Paweł | 2579 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:03 | ||
7 | KISIL Bartłomiej | 2614 | Załoga Orzeła 7 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:06 | ||
8 | KONKEL Miłosz | 2632 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:44 | |||
9 | ZARNOWSKI Marcin | 2647 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:23 | |||
10 | KOPROWSKI Sebastian | 2648 | 37 HDM | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:16 | ||
11 | RUCIŃSKI Piotr | 2649 | 37 HDM | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:16 | ||
12 | KOCHAŃSKA Joanna | 2650 | Atos Testing Team | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:24 | ||
13 | KOCHAŃSKI Rafał | 2651 | Atos Testing Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:24 | ||
14 | GŁADYKOWSKI Gabriel | 2663 | Jopki z makało | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:52 | ||
15 | GŁUCH Józef | 2664 | Jopki z makało | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:53 | ||
16 | GŁUCH Marek | 2665 | Jopki z makało | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:04 | ||
17 | GŁUCH Tymoteusz | 2666 | Jopki z makało | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:51 | ||
18 | GWÓŹDŹ Szymon | 2677 | SAMEKONIE | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:45 | ||
19 | ŚCIBOR Cezary | 2678 | Torstar 2020 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:59 | ||
20 | PASZEWSKI Mateusz | 2679 | TURBOX | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:53 | ||
21 | BRZOZOWSKI Damian | 2689 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:54 | |||
22 | CISZEWSKI Patryk | 2690 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:59 | |||
23 | CZOPOR Artur | 2691 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:27 | |||
24 | JASZEWSKI Michał | 2702 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:39 | |||
25 | KĘPKA Bartosz | 2703 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:53 | |||
26 | JABŁOŃSKA Sylwia | 2699 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:12 | |||
27 | JANISZEWSKI Marcin | 2700 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:45 | |||
28 | JANKE Remigiusz | 2701 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:49 | |||
29 | LIPKA Igor | 2717 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:43 | |||
30 | LIS Tomasz | 2718 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:50 | |||
31 | MACIĄG Krzysztof | 2719 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:12 | |||
32 | LEBIODA Tomasz | 2715 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:51 | |||
33 | LEWANDOWSKI Paweł | 2716 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:25 | |||
34 | SAWICKI Adrian | 2733 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:24 | |||
35 | SCHOENEICH Grzegorz | 2734 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:51 | |||
36 | SIERZYCKI Hubert | 2735 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:37 | |||
37 | ZALEPA Paweł | 2751 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:37 | |||
38 | КЛИПАЙЛО Андрей | 2752 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:43 | |||
39 | LISICKI Mateusz | 2758 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:57 | |||
40 | JAKUBOWSKI Michał | 2221 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:19 | |||
41 | DABRYNEUSKI Dzmitry | 2389 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:31 | |||
42 | CACKOWSKI Robert | 2385 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:20 | |||
43 | LIPKE Mikołaj | 2441 | BARK | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:37 | ||
44 | RYCHTER Jakub | 2442 | BARK | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:38 | ||
45 | HASIAK Konstanty | 2454 | Kaszlok Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:33 | ||
46 | KOWALCZYK Łukasz | 2455 | Kaszlok Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:34 | ||
47 | PAPIERZ Mateusz | 2456 | Kaszlok Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:33 | ||
48 | ZARKOWSKI Paweł | 2568 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:06 | |||
49 | DO Anh Quan | 2601 | Lady Gagas | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:41 | ||
50 | ŁAPIŃSKA Zofia | 2602 | Lady Gagas | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:43 | ||
51 | RYMUT Michał | 2615 | Załoga Orzeła 7 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:06 | ||
52 | OSIK Grzegorz | 2607 | Obstacle Center Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:31 | ||
53 | PAWLAK Mateusz | 2638 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:46 | |||
54 | WYPŁOSZ Kacper | 2645 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:49 | |||
55 | HOŁDA Dominik | 2653 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:33 | ||
56 | HOŁDA Magda | 2652 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:33 | ||
57 | TURZAŃSKI Michał | 2641 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:15 | |||
58 | SEWERYN Mirosław | 2654 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:27 | ||
59 | BŁOŃSKI Maciej | 2655 | Huragan Ligota | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:21 | ||
60 | OSIECKI Konrad | 2661 | IRON HOUSE | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:24 | ||
61 | DUMAŃSKI Łukasz | 2656 | Husky'e Lodołamacze | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:55 | ||
62 | KUROPIESKA Michał | 2657 | Husky'e Lodołamacze | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:55 | ||
63 | TRENDA Magdalena | 2658 | Husky'e Lodołamacze | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:48 | ||
64 | RYNIEC Tomasz | 2662 | IRON HOUSE | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:19 | ||
65 | KRAUSE Marek | 2667 | Jopki z makało | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:04 | ||
66 | JAWORSKI Dawid | 2668 | Krzynowłoskie Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:42 | ||
67 | OTŁOWSKI Bartosz | 2669 | Krzynowłoskie Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:43 | ||
68 | BRZEZIŃSKI Marcin | 2671 | Orange No name | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:53 | ||
69 | ŁASZCZYK Agnieszka | 2672 | Orange No name | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:00 | ||
70 | JASKROWSKA Patrycja | 2660 | IRON HOUSE | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:23 | ||
71 | WIERZBOWSKA Maria | 2673 | Orange No name | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:53 | ||
72 | BIELIŃSKI Kamil | 2687 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:03 | |||
73 | CZOPOR Przemysław | 2692 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:36 | |||
74 | DOMARECKI Marek | 2693 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:11 | |||
75 | GAWINECKI Mateusz | 2694 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:25 | |||
76 | GÓRECKI Wojtek | 2695 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:17 | |||
77 | GROMOTKA Janusz | 2696 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:43 | |||
78 | GUZIK Paweł | 2697 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:55 | |||
79 | BAGIŃSKI Paweł | 2684 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:26 | |||
80 | BIELAWSKI Sylwester | 2686 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
81 | ILCZUK Karol | 2698 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:50 | |||
82 | KOSSAKOWSKI Marek | 2704 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:00 | |||
83 | KOWALIK Karol | 2705 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:57 | |||
84 | KWIATKOWSKI Marcin | 2713 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:52 | |||
85 | KRAWCZYK Michał | 2706 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:38 | |||
86 | KRENT Maciej | 2707 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:06 | |||
87 | KRZYŻEWSKI Mateusz | 2708 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:50 | |||
88 | KUCHARSKI Maciej | 2709 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:32 | |||
89 | MARCIOHA Mateusz | 2720 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:41 | |||
90 | MATAK Marcin | 2721 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:04 | |||
91 | NUREK Mariusz | 2723 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:57 | |||
92 | ODEJEWSKI Dariusz | 2724 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:25 | |||
93 | OSTROWSKI Karol | 2725 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:50 | |||
94 | KUKUCKI Michał | 2710 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:57 | |||
95 | KUPNIEWSKI Sebastian | 2712 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:48 | |||
96 | PASZEWSKI Tomasz | 2727 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:53 | |||
97 | PAWŁOWSKI Piotr | 2728 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:50 | |||
98 | WASIK Marcel | 2743 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:15 | |||
99 | WIETESKA Łukasz | 2744 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:55 | |||
100 | WILOMSKI Artur | 2746 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:04 | |||
101 | PRZYBYLSKA Ada | 2729 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:30 | |||
102 | RUDOWSKI Grzegorz | 2730 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:57 | |||
103 | RZECZKOWSKI Karol | 2731 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:51 | |||
104 | STRZAŁKA Monika | 2739 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:38 | |||
105 | SZYMAŃSKA Dominika | 2740 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:41 | |||
106 | WARDA Paweł | 2742 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:52 | |||
107 | WIŚNIEWSKI Włodzimierz | 2747 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:56 | |||
108 | WITEK Tomasz | 2748 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:44 | |||
109 | WOJDYLO Przemyslaw | 2749 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:49 | |||
110 | BRODZIAK Andrzej | 2383 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:42 | |||
111 | KAŁUŻNA Małgorzata | 2459 | Rossmann | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:01:57 | 00:59:10 | ||
112 | GRODZICKA Marta | 2458 | Rossmann | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:01:57 | 00:59:14 | ||
113 | DUSZCZAK Bartosz | 2681 | Vaginusy | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:02:24 | 00:44:32 | ||
114 | MIZGIER Krzysztof | 2682 | Vaginusy | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:02:30 | 00:44:31 | ||
115 | CZUBAŁA Jakub | 2680 | Vaginusy | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:02:31 | 00:44:26 | ||
116 | MISIŃSKI Paweł | 2754 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:07:19 | 00:51:12 | |||
117 | DENYS Dariusz | 2309 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:09:31 | 00:49:01 | |||
118 | PAWLAK Ewelina | 2762 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:10:44 | 00:51:58 | |||
119 | STĘPNIEWSKA Emilia | 2738 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:10:45 | 00:51:56 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
TRZEPACZ Patryk | 2348 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | DNF | 00:57:25 DNF | ||||
SMARZ Arek | 2736 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | DNF | DNF | ||||
TRZEPACZ Beniamin | 2347 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | DNF | 00:59:19 DNF | ||||
MORAWSKI Bartosz | 2722 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | DNF | 00:49:53 DNF | ||||
KUPINSKA Anna | 2711 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | DNF | 01:06:39 DNF |
Znaleziono 124 wynik(ów)