Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2022-09-11 |
Miejsce : | Gliwice |
Dystans : | 12 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1286 |
Wystartowało : | 1157 |
Nie ukończyło : | 14 |
Ukończyło : | 1143 |
Na trasie : | 10 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 07:40 | 07:50 | K13-17 | M13-17 | K18-24 | M18-24 | K25-29 | M25-29 | K30-34 | M30-34 | K35-39 | M35-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50+ | M50+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | 6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOREŃSKI Patryk | 4784 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:02 | |||
2 | ŻBIKOWSKI Krzysztof | 4802 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:58 | |||
3 | MATWIEJCZYK Daria | 4913 | Bestry Team | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:29 | ||
4 | ROGALA Arkadiusz | 4914 | Bestry Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:36 | ||
5 | SAHATELYAN Hasmik | 4915 | Bestry Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:41 | ||
6 | STAŃCZUK Kamila | 4916 | Bestry Team | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:13 | ||
7 | SZERSZUNOWICZ Sandra | 4917 | Bestry Team | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:37 | ||
8 | WALICKA Ania | 4918 | Bestry Team | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:13 | ||
9 | ZNÓJ Agata | 4930 | DO RSZ | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:19 | ||
10 | KARŁO Jakub | 4931 | ESN-EYE | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:16:56 | ||
11 | RYDZEWSKI Michał | 4932 | ESN-EYE | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:52 | ||
12 | ZAVATSKA Milena | 4933 | ESN-EYE | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:53 | ||
13 | ALEKSIŃSKI Paweł | 4949 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:08 | |||
14 | BIEGAŃSKI Łukasz | 4950 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:53 | |||
15 | BRYGOŁA Tomasz | 4951 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:25 | |||
16 | BUKOWIECKI Łukasz | 4952 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:47 | |||
17 | CHOCHOLSKI Andrzej | 4953 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:50 | |||
18 | JELEŃ Monika | 4967 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:41 | |||
19 | KLIMCZAK Maciej | 4970 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:42 | |||
20 | KOC Bartłomiej | 4971 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:59 | |||
21 | NOWAKOWSKI Dominik | 4985 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:51 | |||
22 | OKOŃ Patryk | 4986 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:57 | |||
23 | PACZKOWSKI Jakub | 4987 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:07 | |||
24 | PIASECZNA Sylwia | 4988 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:25 | |||
25 | PIORUN Michał | 4989 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:25 | |||
26 | PLEWAKO Marian | 4990 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:54 | |||
27 | STANSKI Sylwester | 5003 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:54 | |||
28 | STEFANOWICZ Tomasz | 5004 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:38 | |||
29 | SZATANIK Bartosz | 5006 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:06:52 | |||
30 | SZPAKOWSKI Jacek | 5007 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:29 | |||
31 | FIKUS Anna | 5276 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:50 | |||
32 | JEZIORAŃSKI Bartosz | 5284 | EV REPAIR | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:05 | ||
33 | LIBICKI Michał | 4590 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:06 | |||
34 | MODRZEJEWSKI Marcin | 4594 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:10 | |||
35 | SZMYT Damian | 4606 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:37 | |||
36 | PAWLAK Jędrzej | 4790 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:19:03 | |||
37 | Дария | 4815 | Eteria | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:34 | ||
38 | YALI Sasha | 4816 | Eteria | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:52 | ||
39 | SZNABEL Albert | 4831 | Skurcz team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:42 | ||
40 | MARCISZEWSKI Michał | 4874 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:43 | |||
41 | PIWOWAR Marcin | 4883 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:42 | |||
42 | RAWECKI Patryk | 4885 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:47 | |||
43 | KRÓLIKOWSKI Filip | 4901 | Atak Sonica | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:59 | ||
44 | BABIARZ Łukasz | 4904 | Bestry Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:47 | ||
45 | CHWEDOROWICZ Paweł | 4906 | Bestry Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:56 | ||
46 | JEROMINIAK Piotr | 4907 | Bestry Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:57 | ||
47 | JOCHEMCZAK Iwona | 4908 | Bestry Team | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:01 | ||
48 | KAROLAK Bartłomiej | 4909 | Bestry Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:22 | ||
49 | KAROLAK Wojciech | 4910 | Bestry Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:14:25 | ||
50 | KILIAN Marta | 4911 | Bestry Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:19 | ||
51 | FIRYNOWICZ Adam | 4919 | Bos primigenii | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:55 | ||
52 | KOWALCZYK Michał | 4920 | Bos primigenii | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:52 | ||
53 | SOŁTYSIAK Michał | 4921 | Bos primigenii | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:51 | ||
54 | SZYMANSKI Michal | 4922 | Bos primigenii | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:50 | ||
55 | KRAJEWSKI Michał | 4923 | BRYGIERY OCR | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:41 | ||
56 | GLINKA Marcin | 4926 | Crossfit Dopamine 6:15 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:57 | ||
56 | POKORSKI Artur | 4927 | Crossfit Dopamine 6:15 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:22 | ||
58 | REK Łukasz | 4928 | Crossfit Dopamine 6:15 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:58 | ||
59 | BUSŁOWSKI Piotr | 4935 | Eteria | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:29 | ||
60 | ŁUPIŃSKI Adam | 4936 | Eteria | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:40 | ||
61 | NOCULA Cezary | 4937 | Eteria | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:38 | ||
62 | CHMURA-SKERCZYŃSKA Natalia | 4938 | EXTREME WAYS | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:27 | ||
63 | KOSIŃSKI Tomasz | 4939 | EXTREME WAYS | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:28 | ||
64 | KRAWCZAK Emil | 4940 | EXTREME WAYS | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:24 | ||
65 | SIERADZKI Grzegorz | 4941 | GTV | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:55 | ||
66 | CYGLER Robert | 4942 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:16 | ||
67 | NIEDZIAŁKOWSKI Patryk | 4943 | MaczugaHerculesaTeam | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:03 | ||
68 | TARGOŃSKI Marcin | 4944 | Nie Ma Letko | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:34 | ||
69 | BILSKI Albert | 4945 | Świętokrzyska Dżambalaja | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:33 | ||
70 | DULEMBA Zbigniew | 4946 | Świętokrzyska Dżambalaja | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:46 | ||
71 | CZAJKOWSK Patrycja | 4954 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:27 | |||
72 | CZARNIAK Kacper | 4955 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:39 | |||
73 | CZOP Paweł | 4956 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:25 | |||
74 | CZYŻEWSKI Dominik | 4957 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:02 | |||
75 | DAWIDZIUK Bartosz | 4958 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:56 | |||
76 | DEPTA Kasia | 4959 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:37 | |||
77 | DULĘBA Natalia | 4960 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:48 | |||
78 | DZWONKOWSKI Paweł | 4961 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:43 | |||
79 | GRUBBA Rafał | 4962 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:03 | |||
80 | KAMUT Tomasz | 5233 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:07 | |||
81 | KOŁAKOWSKI Rafał | 4972 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:06 | |||
82 | HUK Mateusz | 4964 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:43 | |||
83 | KOWALIK Łukasz | 4973 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:31 | |||
84 | HULEK Amadeusz | 4965 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:59 | |||
85 | KRAJEWSKI Mateusz | 4975 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:34 | |||
86 | KRZYSTEK Iga | 4976 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:00 | |||
87 | ŁAZARSKI Paweł | 4977 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:05 | |||
88 | LENZ Marek | 4978 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:47 | |||
89 | LEWANDOWSKI Przemek | 4979 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:13 | |||
90 | ŁUNIESKI Piotr | 4980 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:17 | |||
91 | MAJEWSKI Radosław | 4981 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:33 | |||
92 | MARKOWSKI Robert | 4982 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:45 | |||
93 | MUCHA Piotr | 4983 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:12 | |||
94 | POSMYK Aleksander | 4991 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:02:12 | |||
95 | PRZYWARA Paweł | 4992 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:09 | |||
96 | RADZIEJ Rafał | 4993 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:29 | |||
97 | REGINIA-ZACHARSKI Przemek | 4994 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:32 | |||
98 | REPELEWSKA Krista | 4995 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:16 | |||
99 | RUBAJ Patrycja | 4996 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:04 | |||
100 | RZECZYCKA Beata | 4997 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:24 | |||
101 | RZECZYCKI Karol | 4998 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:44 | |||
102 | SIERAKOWSKI Olek | 5000 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:40 | |||
103 | SKWARSKA Angelika | 5001 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:13:39 | |||
104 | SOBÓW Dominik | 5002 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:41 | |||
105 | SZYMKOWIAK Eryk | 5008 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:27 | |||
106 | TEPPER-BARTKOWSKA Natalia | 5009 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:12:08 | |||
107 | TERELAK Łukasz | 5010 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:46 | |||
108 | TURSKI Krystian | 5012 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:42 | |||
109 | WASILEWSKI Krzysztof | 5013 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:11:48 | |||
110 | WIELICZKO Paweł | 5014 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:23 | |||
111 | WILDNER Radosław | 5015 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:36 | |||
112 | WYSOCZAŃSKI Mikołaj | 5016 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:02 | |||
113 | ZDANUCZYK Mateusz | 5017 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:20 | |||
114 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Paweł | 5018 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:36 | |||
115 | IALI Nataliia | 5246 | Eteria | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:33 | ||
116 | KOSIDŁO Tomasz | 5259 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:50 | |||
117 | SYGOCKA Katarzyna | 5270 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | 01:08:01 |
Znaleziono 117 wynik(ów)